Registrants For
2018 World Masters Championship
Id Crook Memorial World Masters

June 24-30, 2018
38 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Alejandro Triggiano
Mariana Safar
31410 Snipe, Salta, Salta ARG ARG
2. ENRIQUE TOFFOLI
NICOLAS GARCIA
ARG 31413 Snipe, San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy ARG ARG
3. OSCAR GONZALEZ URQUIA
RAMIRO IGLESIAS
29341 Snipe, Salta, Salta ARG ARG
4. RUBEN EDUARDO ARIAS
Julian Del Cerro
29233 Snipe, Salta, Salta ARG ARG
5. RALPH ROSA
DANIEL CLARO
31407 Snipe, SALVADOR, BA BRA BRA
6. Alexandre Paradeda
Pedro Caldas
31343 Snipe, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
7. Carlos Traversa

[Pending]
28365 Snipe, São Paulo, SP BRA BRA
8. Adriano José Burgos Santos
Christian Franzen
31139 Snipe, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
9. Christopher Hains

[Pending]
31325 Snipe, Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
10. Jorn Haga
Maria Fiestas Le-Ngoc
13923 Snipe, Motril, Granada ESP NOR
11. Jose Luis Maldonado Dasit
Arturo Barranco
31400 Snipe, Sedavi, Valencia ESP ESP
12. Damian Borras Camps
Jordi Triay Pons
28269 Snipe, es castell, baleares ESP ESP
13. Miguel Costa
Natalia Diaz
29824 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Baleares ESP ARG
14. Ignacio Peguero Manzanares
Arturo Madero Perez
28284 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Baleares ESP ESP
15. Patricio De Haz
ENRIQUE PORTO
ESP 31237 Snipe, Vigo, Pontevedra ESP ESP
16. Kai Dost
Jorge Diaz Valderas
27690 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Balreares ESP ESP
17. Jean-Pierre ETCHEBER
Marion Beaudouin
30015 Snipe, Riantec, Bretagne FRA FRA
18. Susan Roberts
Stephen Roberts
29611 Snipe, Chainhurst, Marden, England GBR GBR
19. ALBERTO SCHIAFFINO
GIUSEPPE PROSPERI
ITA 31294 Snipe, Milano, Valle di Ledro ITA ITA
20. Pietro Fantoni
Bridget Wiatrowski
ITA 15790 Snipe, Moruzzo, UD ITA ITA
21. Roger Olivieri
Serena Castello
ITA30702 Snipe, Roma, Lazio ITA ITA
22. Francesco Rossi
Marco Rinaldi
29510 Snipe, Bologna, BO ITA ITA
23. Ermanno Muzii
Edmondo Muzii
30607 Snipe, Teramo, Abruzzo ITA ITA
24. Paolo Lambertenghi
Eugenia Vanni
ITA30009 Snipe, Nago Torbole, TN ITA ITA
25. KATSUYO IWASAKI
RYO YOSHIDA
30627 Snipe, Nishinomiya, Hyogo JPN JPN
26. Motoharu Nishii
Eisuke Noro
JPN 31353 Snipe, Otsu, Shiga JPN JPN
27. Tiago Roquette
Tiago Morais
31100 Snipe, Porto, TX POR POR
28. Pedro Andrade

[Pending]
28462 Snipe, Queijas, . POR POR
29. Joao Leite Castro

[Pending]
30820 Snipe, Porto, Porto POR POR
30. José Pedro Pinheiro
Catarina Dias Pinheiro
31324 Snipe, Cascais, Lisboa POR POR
31. Manuel Stichini Vilela

[Pending]
29959 Snipe, Parede, Parede POR POR
32. Antonio Viegas
Francisco Mauricio
POR 31470 Snipe, LAGOS, ALGARVE POR POR
33. Pedro Barreto
Sofia Barreto
30554 Snipe, Cascais, Cascais POR POR
34. Gonçalo Dias Pinheiro
Luís Dias Pinheiro
30244 Snipe, Carcavelos, Lisboa POR POR
35. Luis Pessanha

[Pending]
29333 Snipe, Oporto, Oporto POR POR
36. Art Rousmaniere
Adam Rousmaniere
31280 Snipe, Andover, MA USA USA
37. William Steve Lang

[Pending]
29963 Snipe, Clearwater, FL USA USA
38. Carol Cronin
Kim Couranz
31295 Snipe, Jamestown, RI USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network