Registrants For
2018 52nd DON Q SNIPE REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

March 22-25, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pietro Fantoni

Silvia Penso
11 / ITA 15790 Snipe
, Yacht Club Adriaco
2. Gabriel Tamayo
*
Pablo Tamayo
52 / 30602 Snipe
*, * Club Nautico el Portillo
3. Juan Jose Ferretti


[Pending]
31027 Snipe
Guayaquil, Guayas Vela Ligera / SYC
4. Kenneth Voss

Kay Voss
45 / 30236 Snipe
Miami, FL CRYC/CGSC
5. Fabio Rochellli

Daniela Semec
12 / ita 30983 Snipe
, Società velica di Barcola e Grignano
6. Fred Hunger

Jack Hunger
22 / 30473 Snipe
Rocky River, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
7. Taylor Scheuermann

Elizabeth Ryder
58 / 29511 Snipe
Miami, FL CRYC/LYC
8. Doug Hart

Brian Jannney
37 / 31297 Snipe
Bonita, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
9. Brett Davis

Christina Perrson
13 / 31391 Snipe
Annapolis, MD SSA
10. Ramon Gonzalez Bennazar

Manuel Gonzalez Bennazar
21 / PUR 30506 Snipe
Salinas, Puerto Rico Agro Power
11. Don Hackbarth

Connor Milam
71 / 30942 Snipe
Marietta, GA Atlanta YC
12. Hernan Peralta

Daniel O'farrill
55 / 31338 Snipe
North Miami Beach, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Arthur Rousmaniere

Lily Lichtenstein
77 / 31280 Snipe
Andover, MA Winchester Boat Club
14. Christopher Hains

Alexandre Tinoco
25 / 31325/30111 Snipe
Oakville, Ontario Guelph Community Boating Club
15. Robert Ramirez

Martin Hermida
51 / 31007 Snipe
New York, New York New York Yacht Club
16. Liz Dubovik

Kaitlyn Baab
73 / 30287 Snipe
Saratoga, CA Chatham YC / St. Francis YC
17. Andrew Pimental

Sandra Tartaglino
33 / 31424 Snipe
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
18. Alfonso Garcia Bringas

Danel Belausteguigoitia
32 / 28701 Snipe
Naucalpan de Juarez, Estado de Mexico Porto Bravo
19. Peter Commette

Connie Commette
61 / 29442 Snipe
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Sharon Seymour-Johnson

Tara Lobo
34 / 30571 Snipe
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Jim Bowers

Lexi Pline
35 / 31313 Snipe
Winchester, MA Winchester Boat Club
22. Gonzalo Diaz

Bruno Mello
72 / 30336 Snipe
Miami, FL CGSC
23. Ernesto Rodriguez

Kathleen Tocke
47 / 31337 Snipe
Hialeah, FL Ernesto Rodriguez
24. Lee Griffith

Nikki Bruno
24 / 30904 Snipe
Yardley, PA Surf City Yacht Club
25. George Szabo

Diana Waterbury
44 / 30337 Snipe
San Diego, CA SDYC
26. Carol Cronin

Kim Couranz
23 / 30860 Snipe
Jamestown, RI Severn Sailing Association
27. Andrew Klein

Jessica Claflin
31 / 31309 Snipe
Peterborough, NH Winchester Boat Club
28. Monica Wilson

Roberto Lopez
27 / 30364 Snipe
Naples, FL CGSC
29. Charlie Bustamante

Michele Bustamante
53 / 29572 Snipe
Durham, NC None
30. John Shannahan

Fred Lewis
23491 Snipe
Oxford, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club Oxford Md
31. Ivan Riano

Danny Riano
41 / 29995 Snipe
Miami, Fl Miami
32. Randy Lake

Madeleine McGrath
31298 Snipe
La Mesa, CA San Diego Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network