52' Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Holthus

SDYC 60052 BadPak 52' Class / Cookson / Pac52 0 12/10/2017
2. Eduardo Saenz

CLUB DE YATES DE ACAPULCO 52221 CONSTELLATION 52' Class / Green Marine / TP52 0 01/15/2018
3. Frank Slootman

Tahoe yacht club 5202 Invisible hand 52' Class / Cookson boats nz / PAC 52 0 01/15/2018
4. Tony Langley

Royal Thames YC GBR11152N Land Rover BAR Gladiator 52' Class / Persico / TP52 1.3954 01/02/2018
5. Eduardo Porter Ludwig

Daniel Porter
Carmen Leon de la Barra
Jan Hossfeld
Laura Madrigal
Federico Ortiz
Federico Haller
Gerardo Ampudia
Javier Mollo
Patricio Bana
Emilio de Valle
Juan Antonio Uroz Mateu
Carlos Prat
Raúl Cristobal Manterola Barrios
Eduardo Ragasol
Andres Alvarado
Acapulco MEX 952 Patches 52' Class / / TP52 0 01/08/2018
6. Manouch Moshayedi

StFYC 3545 Rio 52' Class / Premier / PAC52 1.208 12/09/2017
7. David Team

NHYC 52007 Vesper 52' Class / Botin Carkeek / TP52 0 01/06/2018
8. Ricardo Brockmann

Acapulco Yacht Club MEX 52001 Vincitore 52' Class / / Reichel Pugh 52 0 12/10/2017
9. Dale Williams

NHYC/StFYC 52006 WASABI 52' Class / Hakes Marine / TP52 0 12/11/2017
 


Beneteau 36.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Carlson

CRA 36764 Adeline Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 01/10/2018
2. Ted Butterfield

SWYC 7223 Adventure Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 01/10/2018
3. RG HEAD

CCYC 56268 Carole's Fandango Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / 36.7 FIRST 81 01/10/2018
4. Jerry Twomey
Jerry Twomey
CRA 38747 Kodachrome Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84.2 01/12/2018
5. Mike Whittemore

Coronado YC 56360 Melokia Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 01/10/2018
6. Robert Kopaniasz

SDYC 7020 Sorcerer Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 01/10/2018
 


Flying Tiger 10
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Hirsh

SWYC 118 Relapse Flying Tiger 10 / Flying Tiger / Flying Tiger 10 0 01/16/2018