29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ian Nyenhuis

Noah Nyenhuis
San Diego Yacht Club US 944 29er / / 0 02/05/2018
2. David Easrwood

Abyc/mbyc USA 7 Strugglebus#2 29er / Ovington / 29er 0 02/08/2018
3. Ryan Janov

Grant Janov
California Yc 2383 Janov^2 29er / Ovington / 29er 0 02/10/2018
4. Charley Snyder

ABYC 2590 29er / / 0 02/11/2018
5. Peter Joslin

Jack Joslin
SDYC 2449 29er / Ovington / 29er 0 02/11/2018
6. Pearce Mendoza
Pearce Mendoza
Jack Flores
BYC USA 1997 The Barnyard 29er / Melges / 29er 0 02/12/2018
7. Connor McCrillis
Connor M McCrillis
Trey Summers
CYC 1087 29er / / 29er 0 02/14/2018
8. Morgan Pinckney

Scott Mais
NHYC/ABYC 1413 29er / / 29er 0 02/16/2018
 


Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Roman

NHYC TBD Bic / BIC / Open BIC 0 01/09/2018
2. Kelly Holthus

SDYC/MBYC 1 Bic / OPen Bic / OPen Bic 0 01/11/2018
3. Efe Derman

MBYC MBYC2 Bic / / 0 02/15/2018
4. Maggie Fleming

SDYC 9183 Capsize Queen Bic / / 0 01/28/2018
5. Owen Fretwell

MBYC 9090 Bic / O'Pen Bic / 0 02/06/2018
6. Kate Bossler
Brice Bossler
MBYC tba Bic / / Open Bic 0 02/11/2018
7. Carter Vachon
Daniel Vachon
SWYC TBD Bic / / 0 02/12/2018
8. Asher Feren

Southwestern Yacht Club TBD Bic / Open Bic / 0 02/12/2018
9. Burke Kanemasu
Burke Kanemasu
SDYC TBD Bic / O'pen Bic / O'pen Bic 0 02/13/2018
10. Colin Krebs

MBYC 7434 Bic / Bic / Bic 0 02/13/2018
11. Isaac Stone

BCYC/ABYC 7749 Bic / BIC Sport / O’pen Bic 0 02/13/2018
12. Sarah Ozaki

Mission bay Yacht Club 9282 Bic / Bic / Bic 0 02/13/2018
13. Kate Joslin

SDYC TBD Bic / / Open Bic 0 02/14/2018
14. Schuyler Capita
Schuyler Capita
SDYC 2486 Ubiquitous Bic / Bic Sport / O'pen Bic 0 02/14/2018
15. Garrett Henderson

MBYC 1 Bic / / BIC 0 02/15/2018
16. Patrick Henderson

MBYC 1 Bic / / BIC 0 02/15/2018
17. Bobby Little

ABYC 1 Bic / Bic / Open Bic 0 02/15/2018
18. Kaden Miller

MBYC 9461 Bic / / 0 02/16/2018
19. Allie Shand

MBYC TBD Bic / / o'Pen Bic 0 02/16/2018
20. Shane tillson

MBYC TBD Bic / BIC / BIC 0 02/16/2018
21. Paige Tillson

MBYC TBD Bic / / 0 02/16/2018
22. Marleigh Henehan

MBYC TBD Bic / Bic / Open Bic 0 02/16/2018
23. Lina Carper

MBYC 1 TBD Bic / Open Bic / Open Bic 0 02/16/2018
24. Kenyon Redler
Kenyon Redler
Mission Bay YC ? Bic / Bic / Open 0 02/16/2018
25. nikita Peugh

MBYC TBD Bic / / 0 02/16/2018
26. Anton Schmid

Sdyc 6278 Bic Bic / / Bic 0 02/17/2018
 


Finn
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rob Coutts

Mission Bay YC 9 Priscilla J Finn / Devoti / Fantastica finn 0 01/12/2018
2. James Lawson

Yacht Club of Evil USA 84 Kobayashi Maru Finn / Vanguard / 1984 Olympic Finn 0 01/13/2018
3. Pierce Hasler

Union Sailing Club USA 5 Mavesa Finn / Devoti / Finn 0 01/15/2018
4. Glenn Selvin

ABYC US 1066 Dazed and Confused Finn / Pata Lemieux / Finn 0 01/29/2018
5. Mike Dorgan

SDYC USA 8 Finnster Finn / Devoti / Finn 0 02/01/2018
6. Jim Hecht

MBYC 55 Low Budget Finn / Abbott-Lemieux / Finn 0 02/01/2018
7. Joseph Chinburg

Union Sailing Club USA 303 Fire Escape Finn / Petticrows / Finn 0 02/01/2018
8. Eric Stiverson

MBYC 808 Finnally Finn / Devoti / 0 02/02/2018
9. Gregg Morton

SDYC USA 2 Midnight Rambler Finn / Lemeaux / finn 0 02/06/2018
10. John Reiter

San Diego Yacht Club 59 Mach Five Finn / / Finn 0 02/10/2018
11. Gabriel Aguilera

FVV VEN 1 Finn / Devoti / Finn 0 02/10/2018
12. George Baird

SDYC 613 Rock Lobster Finn / Devoti / Finn 0 02/11/2018
13. Andreas Siggelkow

ABYC GER 172 NN Finn / PATA / Finn 0 02/13/2018
14. Eric Anderson

YCYC 30 N=1 Finn / Devoti / Finn 0 02/13/2018
15. Richard Freer

Union sailing club Tba Finn / Wilke / Finn 0 02/14/2018
16. Gary Mitchell

Sdyc 711 Dusty Finn / Abbot / Finn 0 02/15/2018
17. Santiago Reyero

MBYC Usa29 En Finn Finn / / Finn 0 02/15/2018
18. Henry Sprague

Navy yacht club 74 Best Down Finn / / Fantastica 0 02/16/2018
19. Lee Hope

San Diego YC 81 Dudley Do-Right Finn / Devoti / 0 02/16/2018
20. Mark Tegio

MBYC 60 Overloaded Finn / Devoti / Finn 90.1 02/01/2018
21. David Pearce

Dillion Yacht Club 56 Finn / Jack Taylor / Finn 90.1 02/03/2018
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Laube

MBYC 195597 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 02/13/2018
2. Mark Young
mark young
MBYC 187310 Laser / / Laser 0 02/14/2018
3. Clay Kamel

Mission Bay Yacht Club 207254 Laser / / Laser 0 02/14/2018
4. Doug Seeman

Mbyc 208764 Laser / / Laser 0 02/14/2018
5. Dave Leuck

MBYC 204389 Laser / / Laser 0 02/15/2018
 


Laser Radials Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Martin
Robert Martin
MBYC 15456 Take Two Laser Radials Lightning / Allen / Lightning 0 02/06/2018
2. Dan Gravatt

Fred Misa
Rebecca Bevirt
MBYC 15283 Laser Radials Lightning / Nichols / Lightning 87 02/14/2018
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Cohen

LAYC 1481 MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 02/08/2018
2. Howard Macken

Mission Bay YC 1235 Danger MC Scow / Johnson / MC Scow 0 02/10/2018
3. Keith Sternal

MBYC 1970 Groovy MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 02/15/2018
4. Rod Anliker
Rod Anliker
Delavan Lake Yacht Club (Wisconsin) 1684 Barefoot MC Scow / Melges / MC 87.8 02/01/2018
 


Multi-Hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jason Moore
Jason Moore
Mission Bay Yacht Club 858 Bribon Multi-Hull / NACRA / Infusion Mk. II 0 02/13/2018
2. scott miller
scott b miller
kevin olenick
mbyc 1958 casi listo Multi-Hull / nacra / f18 0 02/15/2018
3. Sten Sorensen
Michael
Michael Risoer
Mbyc 1495 The beast Multi-Hull / Nacra / F 18 0 02/16/2018
 


Snipes
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Szabo
Diana Waterbury
Diana Waterbury
sdyc 31441 Snipes / Star / Star 0 02/02/2018
2. Aine Fretwell

Cragan Smith
MBYC 29248 Kevin Snipes / / 0 02/06/2018
3. Doug Hart
Doug Hart
MBYC 31297 Snipes / / 0 02/12/2018
4. Robert Bowden
Gus Wirth
MBYC 30113 none at this time Snipes / Perrson / Snipe 0 02/15/2018
5. Marianna Shand
Marianna Shand
MBYC TBD Snipes / / 0 02/16/2018
6. ed Machado

mbyc 31256 Snipes / / Snipe 0 02/16/2018
7. Ken Redler
Ken Redler
Kai Redler
Mission Bay YC 29315 The Rock Snipes / Perrson / Snipe 0 02/16/2018
 


Soling
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen Langton

Glenn Langton
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 721 Brown Eyes Soling / Abbott / Soling 0 02/07/2018
2. Ryan Castro

MBYC 694 Soling 694 Soling / Abbot / Soling 0 02/12/2018
3. Keith Ericson

JR Young
Nicholas Ratinaud
CRA 791 791 Soling / / Soling 0 02/16/2018
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Fleming

SSC TBD Sunfish / / sunfish 0 02/15/2018
2. Paul Henkart

MBYC 112 Sunfish / AMF / Sunfish 0 02/16/2018
3. allen peugh

MBYC 8330 Sunfish / / 0 02/16/2018
 


Victory 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Norden
Michael Norden
Robert Lewis
Convair Sailing Club 631 633 Victory 21 / Coronado Yachts / Victory 21 0 02/14/2018
2. Bruce Plutchak

Convair Sailing Club 615 Victory 21 / / 0 02/15/2018
3. John Killian
Joe Rollinson
Joe Rollinson
MBYC 383 Victory 21 / / Victory 0 02/17/2018
4. Sandy Leon

Convair Sailing Club 648 Liberator Victory 21 / Catalina / Victory 21 274 02/17/2018