Registrants For
2017 CRA Year End Regatta sponsored by NORTH SAILS

December 09, 2017
32 people have registered for this event

Class 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Hirsh


Relapse 118 Class 2
San Diego, CA SWYC
2. Ivan Batanov
Clark Hardy

Fractions 35038 Class 2
San Diego, CA SDYC
3. kym kapalla
Rick Schuldt

M2 065 Class 2
San Diego, CA SDYC/CRA
 


Class 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Curtis Collins
Curtis

Siesta 4735 Class 3
San Diego, CA CRA
2. Brad Alberts


El SueƱo 46307 Class 3
Solana Beach, CA CRA/SWYC
3. Keith Ericson


B'Quest 43513 Class 3
San Diego, CA CRA
4. Drew Niedringhaus


HOUN DAWG 77390 Class 3
San Diego, CA SGYC
5. Christopher Bennett


Maleficent 42733 Class 3
San Diego, CA CRA
6. Chick Pyle


Kea 7031 Class 3
San Diego, CA SDYC
7. Gary Imhof


Minx 97524 Class 3
San Diego, CA CRA, NYCSD
8. James Kirkpatrick


Expression Session 56221 Class 3
Del Mar, Ca SWYC
9. Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz


Sorcerer 7020 Class 3
San Diego, CA SDYC
 


Class 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman


Sea Maiden 46447 Class 4
San Diego, CA SWYC
2. Mark Clements


Lucky Charms 30918 Class 4
San Diego, CA SGYC/CRA
3. William Posner
Laffler/Bennett

Blind Squirrel 87268 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA
4. Neil Senturia


CACHONDO 391 Class 4
La Jolla, CA SDYC
5. scot tempesta


anarchy III 7096 Class 4
Carlsbad, CA cra
6. Chuck Bowers
Pete Bellin

Rhumb Runner 32217 Class 4
El Cajon, CA CRA
7. Jay Sorensen


Broad Reach 97965 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA
8. Robert Noe


Mad Hatter 433 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA/MBYC
 


Class 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sandy Leon


Liberator 648 Class 5
San Diego, CA CRA / CSC
2. Peter Blake


Rio Del Mar 56403 Class 5
San Diego, CA SWYC
3. Jerry Lewis
Jerry M. Lewis

Kudzu 155 Class 5
El Cajon, CA SWYC, GCYC
 


Class 6 Non-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joe Saad


FIASCO III 32636 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA CRA
2. Michael Rettie


Cocktail 7421 Class 6 Non-Spin
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee YC & CRA
3. Darah Basham


Long Time Gone 1168 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA CRA
4. William Mason


Bronco 56858 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA SWYC/NYCSD
5. wally erickson


little hope 60725 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA cra
6. Robert Madruga


Windsome 52760 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA CRA
7. Gabriel Aguilera


3 Ven1 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA IOC
8. Eric Hanson


Aircraft 2257 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA Cortez Racing Association
9. mike Dore


decoy 97662 Class 6 Non-Spin
San Diego, CA plyc/cra
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network