Registrants For
2018 Pan Pepin International Regatta

February 16-18, 2018
64 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christmas Salinas
*

Chiqui 1906 Laser 4.7
*, * CNSJ
2. Joaquin Lopez
*

69 Laser 4.7
*, * CNSJ
3. Diego Ortiz
*

Snickers 99 Laser 4.7
*, * CNSJ
4. Osvaldo E DeLeon Lebron
*

Jalapeño N/A Laser 4.7
*, * CNSJ
5. Rafael Tirado


Rafa 1705 Laser 4.7
San Juan, San Juan CNSJ
6. Carolina Pérez Rovira


n/a 12 Laser 4.7
Coto Laurel, Puerto Rico PYFC
7. Laura Iturregui
*

Laser 4.7 1 Laser 4.7
*, * PYFC
8. Jennifer McQueeny
*

Laser4.7 Laser 4.7
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
9. Jose Arturo Diaz
*

112071 Laser 4.7
*, * CNSJ
10. Kevin Ramirez
*

0000 Laser 4.7
*, * Escuela de Vela Boqueron
11. Abimelec Soto


0001 Laser 4.7
Boquerón, Cabo Rojo Escuela de Vela de Boqueron
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adrian Elizondo Garza
*

200591 Laser Radial
*, * Nuevo Leon
2. Darius Berenos
*

199343 Laser Radial
*, * Youth Sailing Curacao
3. Gustavo Alayon


8 Laser Radial
Coto Laurel, Ponce PYFC
4. Jose Lazo


N/A Laser Radial
San Juan, Puerto Rico CNSJ
5. Sylvette Perez


195893 Laser Radial
San Juan, PR CNSJ
6. Fernando Maldonado
*

69 Laser Radial
*, * Club Nautico San Juan
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pedro Fernandez


Pedruco 174311 Laser Standard
Guaynabo, Guaynabo CNSJ
2. Agustín Lazaro-Lugo


PUR 165825 Laser Standard
San Juan, San Juan CNSJ
 


Optimist Advance
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Benjamin Del Valle
*

Titico 5122 Optimist Advance
*, * Club Nautico San Juan
2. Ryan Moorehead
*

ISV 615 Optimist Advance
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
3. Rodney Moorehead
*

ISV 260 Optimist Advance
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
4. tanner krygsveld
*

ISV 1955 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
5. Max van den Driessche
*

Canned Spam! ISV224 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * STYC/Royal Vancouver YC
6. Nelson Miguel Biaggi Mendez
*

PUR18 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * PYFC
7. Andy Yu
*

ISV 1010 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * STYC
8. Gianfranco Figueroa
*

626 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * PYFC
9. Alexandra Tonin
*

524 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * SCYC
10. Paolo Perino
*

opti-paolo 1964 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * CNSJ
11. Jose Guillermo Diaz
*

PUR 1802 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * CNSJ
12. Alejo Di Blasi
*

ISV536 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * STYC
13. Roger Casellas
*

Gadejito PUR 5206 Optimist Advance
Blue
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
14. Winn Majette
*

ISV 946 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
15. Katherine Majette
*

ISV 111 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
16. Logan Moran
*

413 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * St Croix Yacht Club
17. Tiare Sierra
*

5213 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * CNSJ
18. elyssa franklin
*

isv 824 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * st croix yacht club
19. JJ Klempen
*

429 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
20. Jose Guillermo Mendez
*

Memo’s Style PUR 5825 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * CNSJ
21. Luca Perino
*

opti-luca 2410 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * CNSJ
22. Reese Zebrowski
*

PUR 5023 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
23. Sebastian Medina
*

Makaira 1404 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * CNSJ
24. Alexis Young
*

ISV 902 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * STYC
25. Ariana Ruiz
*

0304 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * Escuela de Vela de Boqueron
26. Caroline Sibilly
*

ISV 642 Optimist Advance
Red
*, * STYC
27. Robert Richards
*

114 Optimist Advance
White
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
28. Robbie Richards
*

114 Optimist Advance
White
*, * St Thomas
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Diego Mora-Guardiola
*

6695 Optimist Green
*, * CNSJ
2. Lucas Mora-Guardiola
*

85 Optimist Green
*, * CNSJ
3. Isabella Calzadilla
*

Optimist 016 Optimist Green
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
4. Adrian Salinas Catala
*

Tiburón 5330 Optimist Green
*, * CNSJ
5. Alejandro Ferrer
*

408 Optimist Green
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
6. Amauri Santiago
*

Hunter 1056 Optimist Green
*, * PYFC
7. Enrique Torres
*

5575 Optimist Green
*, * Club nautico de ponce
8. Jose Lorenzo Díaz
*

0123 Optimist Green
*, * Club Náutico de San Juan
9. José Antonio Ortiz
*

EL CHANGO 10 Optimist Green
*, * Club Náutico de San Juan
10. Alejandro Caballero
*

No Way Jose 1212 Optimist Green
*, * Marlin Sailing School
11. Pedro Paul Gomez
*

Windwalker 6335 Optimist Green
*, * CNSJ
12. PABLO MUGICA
*

585 Optimist Green
*, * MSS
13. Diego Antonio Payan
*

0929 Optimist Green
*, * PYFC
14. IAn Acevedo
*

5338 Optimist Green
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
15. Cole Sommer
*

--- Optimist Green
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
16. Jan McQueeny
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Club Nautico San Juan
17. Gian Marco Piovanetti
*

El Rey PUR 1408 Optimist Green
*, * CNSJ
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network