Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Amanda Reynolds
*
Sailor Mohrman
EGYC 1 Club 420 / / 0 01/15/2018
2. Natalie Powers
*
Elizabeth Johnson
Melbourne yacht club 2 Club 420 / / 0 01/17/2018
3. Coby Flannery
*
Siena Pollis
usscmc 3 Club 420 / / 0 01/17/2018
4. Katelyn Ansay
*
Jensyn Kretschmar
Palm Beach Sailing Club 5 Club 420 / / 0 01/19/2018
5. Julianna DiSalvo
*
T. Chase Kennedy
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4 Club 420 / / 0 01/19/2018
6. Yazmeen Simpson
*
Ryan Ince
US sailing center of Martin county 7 Club 420 / / 0 01/19/2018
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alice Leroux
*
Halifax Youth Sailing 9076 Open Bic / / 0 12/31/2017
2. Julie Zahniser
*
USSCMC 6245 Open Bic / / 0 01/13/2018
3. Caroline Locke
*
USSCMC 14 Open Bic / / 0 01/13/2018
4. Justin Tribou
*
Melbourne Yacht Club; Space Coast Sailing 11 Open Bic / / 0 01/14/2018
5. William Stricklan
*
Space Coast Sailing 7663 Open Bic / / 0 01/14/2018
6. Ben Mohrman
*
EGYC 7812 Open Bic / / 0 01/15/2018
7. Morgan Smith
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 8964 Open Bic / / 0 01/16/2018
8. Ethan Linder
*
Eau Gallie Yacht Club 1 Open Bic / / 0 01/17/2018
9. Zuzanna Barska
*
USSCMC 5174 Open Bic / / 0 01/17/2018
10. Jacob Suttin
*
USSCMC 7846 Open Bic / / 0 01/20/2018
11. Peik Sander
*
US Sailing Center of Marine County 5172 Open Bic / / 0 01/20/2018
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cadance Oswald
*
PBSC 19140 Opti Gold / / 0 12/24/2017
2. Aidan Norvell
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 17259 Opti Gold / / 0 01/15/2018
3. Jakub Barski
*
USSCMC 21644 Opti Gold / / 0 01/17/2018
4. William Kulas
*
USSCMC 21628 Opti Gold / / 0 01/17/2018
5. Austin Peterson
*
USSCMC 21652 Opti Gold / / 0 01/17/2018
6. Christopher See
*
USSCMC 21648 Opti Gold / / 0 01/17/2018
7. Elizabeth Wire
*
USSCMC 18544 Opti Gold / / 0 01/17/2018
8. Henry Taylor
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 1111 Opti Gold / / 0 01/18/2018
9. Nicholai Murray
*
TCYS 19087 Opti Gold / / 0 01/21/2018
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Savanna Hendrix
*
USSCMC 21658 Opti Silver / / 0 01/17/2018
2. Robert Johannsen
*
USSCMC 21654 Opti Silver / / 0 01/17/2018
3. Everett Bruckerhoff
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4604 Opti Silver / / 0 01/18/2018
4. Oden Embler
*
Palm beach 4607 Opti Silver / / 0 01/19/2018
5. Finn Martin
*
Palm Beach SC 4603 Opti Silver / / 0 01/19/2018
6. Cameron King
*
USSCMC 21653 Opti Silver / / 0 01/20/2018
7. Callum King
*
USSCMC 21645 Opti Silver / / 0 01/20/2018