Registrants For
Treasure Coast Youth Spring Series, Regatta #1
US Sailing Center Martin County

January 21, 2018
33 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Katelyn Ansay
*
Jensyn Kretschmar
5 Club 420
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Julianna DiSalvo
*
T. Chase Kennedy
4 Club 420
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Coby Flannery
*
Siena Pollis
3 Club 420
*, * usscmc
4. Natalie Powers
*
Elizabeth Johnson
2 Club 420
*, * Melbourne yacht club
5. Amanda Reynolds
*
Sailor Mohrman
1 Club 420
*, * EGYC
6. Yazmeen Simpson
*
Ryan Ince
7 Club 420
*, * US sailing center of Martin county
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zuzanna Barska
*

5174 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
2. Alice Leroux
*

9076 Open Bic
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
3. Ethan Linder
*

1 Open Bic
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
4. Caroline Locke
*

14 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
5. Ben Mohrman
*

7812 Open Bic
*, * EGYC
6. Peik Sander
*

5172 Open Bic
*, * US Sailing Center of Marine County
7. Morgan Smith
*

8964 Open Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. William Stricklan
*

7663 Open Bic
*, * Space Coast Sailing
9. Jacob Suttin
*

7846 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
10. Justin Tribou
*

11 Open Bic
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club; Space Coast Sailing
11. Julie Zahniser
*

6245 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jakub Barski
*

21644 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
2. William Kulas
*

21628 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
3. Nicholai Murray
*

19087 Opti Gold
*, * TCYS
4. Aidan Norvell
*

17259 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
5. Cadance Oswald
*

19140 Opti Gold
*, * PBSC
6. Austin Peterson
*

21652 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
7. Christopher See
*

21648 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
8. Henry Taylor
*

1111 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
9. Elizabeth Wire
*

18544 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Everett Bruckerhoff
*

4604 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Oden Embler
*

4607 Opti Silver
*, * Palm beach
3. Savanna Hendrix
*

21658 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
4. Robert Johannsen
*

21654 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
5. Cameron King
*

21653 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
6. Callum King
*

21645 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
7. Finn Martin
*

4603 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach SC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network