Albacore
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Chris Gorton
Norman Rubin
6701 Albacore Greenville, South Carolina North Toronto Sailing Club
2. Barney Harris

8258 Albacore Arlington, VA prsa
3. Michael Heinsdorf
Lizzie Ellis
Etude 8125 Albacore Washington, DC PRSA
4. Paul Clifford
Monica Wilson
Monica Wilson
Fire and Ice 8184 Albacore Toronto, ON Westwood
5. Marty Minot
Jordan Minot
Tonno Veloce' 7971 Albacore Saint Michaels, MD Miles River YC
 


E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Richard Elsishans
Phyllis Elsishans
SF-3 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. Jeff Nicholas

Z-3 E Scow Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake Yacht Club
3. Bill Kimbell
Phil Maiese
kenneth SILVESTRI
John Sparling
BollesE SF 6 E Scow Longboat Key, FL SSS
4. Mark Schneider
Lucinda Schneider
Clint Neuman
Benjamin Kelly
Checkmate LE66 E Scow Moorestown, NJ LEHYC
5. Robert Cole
Marie McKee
Pete Weir
David Cameron
Encore SF-9 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
6. John Gallick

Hang Ten 22 22 E Scow North Port, FL Sarasota Sailiing Squadron
7. Jim Barr

Nauteygarl I 26 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sss
8. david atkinson
Bob Blomquist
Laurel Crum
no ego sf4 E Scow clear lake, Iowa sarasota sailing squadron
9. Ted Weihe

Picardy SF2 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
10. Christopher Creighton

Reverie MA10 E Scow Bemus Point, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
11. Sean Bradley
Jarrett Lynn
Ryan Bradley
Smoke MC-2 E Scow Point Pleasant, NJ Metedeconk River YC
12. Mark Grinder

Sweet Thing SF5 E Scow Orchard Park, NY Sarasota Sailing Squadron
13. Mont Echols

Wilder NO-1 NO-1 E Scow New Orleans, LA SYC
 


F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Kurt Korte

197 F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
2. Sandra Tartaglino
Andrew Pimental
162 F18 Tiverton, RI NENSA
3. Anderson Brunsvold
Nick Lovisa
Butter 1952 F18 Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. jim zellmer

hobie21 21 F18 Sarasota, FL sss
5. Dan Maxwell

Nacra 18 infusion USA 1936 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Marc Jacobi

2276 RS Aero Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
2. Karl Thorne

9 RS Aero , Lymington Town SC
3. Derek Stow

2278 RS Aero Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
4. Simeon Thomas

2275 RS Aero Salida, CO Denver Sailing Association
5. Shawn Zabriskie

2 RS Aero Knoxville, MD SSA
6. Melissa Solnick

1424 RS Aero New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
7. Gregory Popp

Aerostar 1610 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
8. Peter Barton

Beatrix 2209 RS Aero , Lymington Town SC, UK
9. Madhavan Thirumalai

Bombay Girl 1810 RS Aero New Canaan, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
10. Jim Myers

RS Aero 9- Satisfaction 2122 TBD RS Aero Warwick, RI WHYC
11. Sean Fidler

RS Aero Charter 2121 Unknown RS Aero Brighton, MI Crystal Lake Yacht Club, Frankfort, MI
12. robert patterson

Tivoli3 2404 Aero RS Aero Melbourne, Florida Melbourne YC
13. Tony Corkell

US17388 1738 Corkell RS Aero Cary, NC Carolina Sailing Club
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jonah Kember
Dave Kember
Alexander Byczko
USA 58 Viper 640 Sarnia, Ontario Sarnia Yacht Club
2. ken Kleinschrodt

'Merica 255 Viper 640 Mobile, AL Buccaneer Yacht Club
3. Brian Harrison
Hugh Hawkins
Eddie Adams
246 246 Viper 640 Shalimar, FL GYC
4. Joe Healey

Bada Boom 252 Viper 640 Stormville, NY Noroton Yacht Club
5. Robert Matthews
Edward Padin
Trey Brazill
Basilisk 162 Viper 640 Hoboken, NJ Larchmont Yacht Club
6. Marcus Eagan
Andrew Eagan
Jackson Benvenutti
Cajun underwriting 263 Viper 640 Mandeville, LA Bay waveland Yacht Club
7. Peter Ill

Caterpillar 277 Viper 640 Virginia Beach, Virginia Hampton Yacht Club
8. Thomas Loutrel
Karl Schute
Thomas Loutrel
Choppy Seas 221 Viper 640 CHARLESTON, SC Charleston Yacht Club
9. Nick Amendola

Entourage 260 60 Viper 640 Naples, FL CCYC
10. Peter Beardsley
Simon Karstoft Jensen
Nicky Manson
Great Scott! 269 Viper 640 Brooklyn, NY Larchmont YC
11. Deborah Deazs Wilusz
Craig Wilusz
George Hambleton
Gulf Performance Sailing 285 Viper 640 Fort Walton Beach, FL FWYC, BBSC, SSS
12. Valdek Kwasniewski

Hi Five 164 Viper 640 Sarasota, FL SSS
13. Jonathan Nye

My Safe Space 264 Viper 640 Old Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
14. Cole Constantineau
Eleni Asimacopoulos
Jacob Vick
Patched Up 39 Viper 640 Cambridge, MA Community Boating Inc.
15. Matthew Hebert

Porkchop 166 Viper 640 Brookline, MA Community Boating Inc.
16. Nick Ward

Proper Villain 165 Viper 640 Port Huron, MI PHYC
17. Robert Harrison
Paul Beaudry
SlingShot 286 Viper 640 Niceville, FL FWYC
18. Cameron Farrah

Strategery IX 134 Viper 640 *, * Fwyc
19. geoffrey ewenson
mary Ewenson
tyler bjorn
Terminally Pretty usa 248 Viper 640 Annapolis, MD EYC AYC Storm Trysail
20. Jonathan Colarusso
Sarah Schaill
Trap Queen USA 188 Viper 640 Charleston, SC CofCYC
21. Van Sheppard

Wadjet 211 Viper 640 Ottawa, ON Nepean Sailing Club
 


VX One
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. William Lydens
Elliot Lee
USA 232 232 VX One Aurora, CO MBYC
2. Jeff Eiber

Calvin Ball 175 175 VX One Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Justin Quigg
Nick Cleary
Character 3.0 176 176 VX One Toronto, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
4. Timothy Pitts

Cruzan Rhode 116 116 VX One Miami, FL St Croix yacht club
5. Sandra Askew

FJ usa 178 178 VX One Salt Lake City, UT NYYC
6. Michael Norris
Christina Norris
Flash Rider 185 185 VX One Holland, MI Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
7. John Zelli

Free Energy 140 140 VX One Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
8. Jerry Callahan
Brian Zimmerman
Magic Bus USA 205 205 VX One Sullivan's Island, SC Carolina YC
9. David Bolyard, Jr
Collin Ross
nemesis 150 150 VX One Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
10. Scott Collinson
David Jarvis
Onethirtytwo 132 VX One Toronto, ON Royal Canadian YC
11. Jim Pearson

Slippery CAN241 241 VX One Wheatley, ON SYC
12. Paul Murphy
Will Vary
The Sea Bin Project 103 103 VX One Annapolis, MD Storm Trysail Club
13. Christian Koppernaes

Victory 160 153 VX One Beaufort, SC BYSC
14. Will Van Cleef

VX 154 154 154 VX One Johns Island, SC OYC
15. John Potter
David Guggenheim
VX one 187 187 VX One Savannah, GA Beaufort Yacht club
16. Paul Currie

Wild deuces 222 222 VX One Estero, FL Rcyc
 


Windmill
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. james watson
Keara Watson
5271 Windmill gloucester, MA CCA
2. Stuart Proctor
Sarah Proctor
5404 5404 Windmill Baltimore, MD Downtown Sailing Center
3. Ethan Bixby
Trudy Bixby
Another Silly Rabbit 5700 Windmill St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
4. Allen Chauvenet
Christina Chauvenet
Beauty & The Beast 5586 Windmill Arlington, VA Rock Hall YC
5. Colin Browning

Bella 5252 5252 Windmill Tampa, FL N/A
6. Phillip Durand
Kaitlin Durand
Caliente 5399 KA452XP Windmill Shawnee, KS Jacomo Sailing Club
7. nathaniel plant
sheila plant
chunky monkey 5701 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL St. Pete. Sailing Center
8. Larry Christian
Allie Sponar
Dave 5319 Windmill Deerfield, NH Massabesic Yacht Club
9. Ralph Sponar
Sandy Sponar
Go Blue 5060 N/a Windmill Pasadena, MD Rockhall Yacht Club
10. PATRICK HUNTLEY
Janet Huntley
Graffiti 5707 Windmill Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club
11. Alan Taylor
Joel Blade
Hurricane 4051 Windmill Greensboro, NC Lake Townsend Yacht Club
12. Rob Woithe
Bob Woithe
Kraken Waketh 4481 Windmill *, * Bradenton Yacht Club
13. Lon Ethington
Lon Ethington
Pig Headed 5070 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL St Petersburg yacht club
14. Timothy Weibel
Joseph Weibel
Scorpion 5703 Windmill Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club
15. Parker Schuler
Talib Moran
Sea Scouts I 4049 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL Boca Ciega Yacht Club
16. Tye Belcher
Camille Dodson
Sea Scouts II 4205 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL Boca Ciega Yacht Club