Albacore
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Chris Gorton
Norman Rubin
6701 Albacore Greenville, South Carolina North Toronto Sailing Club
2. Marty Minot
Jordan Minot
Tonno Veloce' 7971 Albacore Saint Michaels, MD Miles River YC
3. Michael Heinsdorf
Lizzie Ellis
Etude 8125 Albacore Washington, DC PRSA
4. Paul Clifford
Monica Wilson
Monica Wilson
Fire and Ice 8184 Albacore Toronto, ON Westwood
5. Barney Harris

8258 Albacore Arlington, VA prsa
 


E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ted Weihe

Picardy SF2 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. david atkinson
Bob Blomquist
Laurel Crum
no ego sf4 E Scow clear lake, Iowa sarasota sailing squadron
3. Mark Grinder

Sweet Thing SF5 E Scow Orchard Park, NY Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. Bill Kimbell
Phil Maiese
kenneth SILVESTRI
John Sparling
BollesE SF 6 E Scow Longboat Key, FL SSS
5. Christopher Creighton

Reverie MA10 E Scow Bemus Point, NY Chautauqua Lake YC
6. John Gallick

Hang Ten 22 22 E Scow North Port, FL Sarasota Sailiing Squadron
7. Jim Barr

Nauteygarl I 26 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sss
8. Mark Schneider
Lucinda Schneider
Clint Neuman
Benjamin Kelly
Checkmate LE66 E Scow Moorestown, NJ LEHYC
9. Robert Cole
Marie McKee
Pete Weir
David Cameron
Encore SF-9 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
10. Richard Elsishans
Phyllis Elsishans
SF-3 E Scow Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
11. Jeff Nicholas

Z-3 E Scow Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake Yacht Club
12. Sean Bradley
Jarrett Lynn
Ryan Bradley
Smoke MC-2 E Scow Point Pleasant, NJ Metedeconk River YC
13. Mont Echols

Wilder NO-1 NO-1 E Scow New Orleans, LA SYC
 


F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. jim zellmer

hobie21 21 F18 Sarasota, FL sss
2. Sandra Tartaglino
Andrew Pimental
162 F18 Tiverton, RI NENSA
3. Kurt Korte

197 F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
4. Dan Maxwell

Nacra 18 infusion USA 1936 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
5. Anderson Brunsvold
Nick Lovisa
Butter 1952 F18 Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Shawn Zabriskie

2 RS Aero Knoxville, MD SSA
2. Karl Thorne

9 RS Aero , Lymington Town SC
3. Melissa Solnick

1424 RS Aero New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
4. Gregory Popp

Aerostar 1610 RS Aero Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
5. Tony Corkell

US17388 1738 Corkell RS Aero Cary, NC Carolina Sailing Club
6. Madhavan Thirumalai

Bombay Girl 1810 RS Aero New Canaan, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
7. Sean Fidler

RS Aero Charter 2121 Unknown RS Aero Brighton, MI Crystal Lake Yacht Club, Frankfort, MI
8. Jim Myers

RS Aero 9- Satisfaction 2122 TBD RS Aero Warwick, RI WHYC
9. Peter Barton

Beatrix 2209 RS Aero , Lymington Town SC, UK
10. Simeon Thomas

2275 RS Aero Salida, CO Denver Sailing Association
11. Marc Jacobi

2276 RS Aero Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
12. Derek Stow

2278 RS Aero Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
13. robert patterson

Tivoli3 2404 Aero RS Aero Melbourne, Florida Melbourne YC
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Cole Constantineau
Eleni Asimacopoulos
Jacob Vick
Patched Up 39 Viper 640 Cambridge, MA Community Boating Inc.
2. Jonah Kember
Dave Kember
Alexander Byczko
USA 58 Viper 640 Sarnia, Ontario Sarnia Yacht Club
3. Cameron Farrah

Strategery IX 134 Viper 640 *, * Fwyc
4. Robert Matthews
Edward Padin
Trey Brazill
Basilisk 162 Viper 640 Hoboken, NJ Larchmont Yacht Club
5. Valdek Kwasniewski

Hi Five 164 Viper 640 Sarasota, FL SSS
6. Nick Ward

Proper Villain 165 Viper 640 Port Huron, MI PHYC
7. Matthew Hebert

Porkchop 166 Viper 640 Brookline, MA Community Boating Inc.
8. Jonathan Colarusso
Sarah Schaill
Trap Queen USA 188 Viper 640 Charleston, SC CofCYC
9. Van Sheppard

Wadjet 211 Viper 640 Ottawa, ON Nepean Sailing Club
10. Thomas Loutrel
Karl Schute
Thomas Loutrel
Choppy Seas 221 Viper 640 CHARLESTON, SC Charleston Yacht Club
11. Brian Harrison
Hugh Hawkins
Eddie Adams
246 246 Viper 640 Shalimar, FL GYC
12. geoffrey ewenson
mary Ewenson
tyler bjorn
Terminally Pretty usa 248 Viper 640 Annapolis, MD EYC AYC Storm Trysail
13. Joe Healey

Bada Boom 252 Viper 640 Stormville, NY Noroton Yacht Club
14. ken Kleinschrodt

'Merica 255 Viper 640 Mobile, AL Buccaneer Yacht Club
15. Nick Amendola

Entourage 260 60 Viper 640 Naples, FL CCYC
16. Marcus Eagan
Andrew Eagan
Jackson Benvenutti
Cajun underwriting 263 Viper 640 Mandeville, LA Bay waveland Yacht Club
17. Jonathan Nye

My Safe Space 264 Viper 640 Old Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
18. Peter Beardsley
Simon Karstoft Jensen
Nicky Manson
Great Scott! 269 Viper 640 Brooklyn, NY Larchmont YC
19. Peter Ill

Caterpillar 277 Viper 640 Virginia Beach, Virginia Hampton Yacht Club
20. Deborah Deazs Wilusz
Craig Wilusz
George Hambleton
Gulf Performance Sailing 285 Viper 640 Fort Walton Beach, FL FWYC, BBSC, SSS
21. Robert Harrison
Paul Beaudry
SlingShot 286 Viper 640 Niceville, FL FWYC
 


VX One
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Paul Murphy
Will Vary
The Sea Bin Project 103 103 VX One Annapolis, MD Storm Trysail Club
2. Timothy Pitts

Cruzan Rhode 116 116 VX One Miami, FL St Croix yacht club
3. Scott Collinson
David Jarvis
Onethirtytwo 132 VX One Toronto, ON Royal Canadian YC
4. John Zelli

Free Energy 140 140 VX One Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
5. David Bolyard, Jr
Collin Ross
nemesis 150 150 VX One Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
6. Will Van Cleef

VX 154 154 154 VX One Johns Island, SC OYC
7. Christian Koppernaes

Victory 160 153 VX One Beaufort, SC BYSC
8. Jeff Eiber

Calvin Ball 175 175 VX One Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
9. Justin Quigg
Nick Cleary
Character 3.0 176 176 VX One Toronto, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
10. Sandra Askew

FJ usa 178 178 VX One Salt Lake City, UT NYYC
11. Michael Norris
Christina Norris
Flash Rider 185 185 VX One Holland, MI Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
12. John Potter
David Guggenheim
VX one 187 187 VX One Savannah, GA Beaufort Yacht club
13. Jerry Callahan
Brian Zimmerman
Magic Bus USA 205 205 VX One Sullivan's Island, SC Carolina YC
14. Paul Currie

Wild deuces 222 222 VX One Estero, FL Rcyc
15. William Lydens
Elliot Lee
USA 232 232 VX One Aurora, CO MBYC
16. Jim Pearson

Slippery CAN241 241 VX One Wheatley, ON SYC
 


Windmill
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Parker Schuler
Talib Moran
Sea Scouts I 4049 Windmill *, * Boca Ciega Yacht Club
2. Alan Taylor
Joel Blade
Hurricane 4051 Windmill Greensboro, NC Lake Townsend Yacht Club
3. Tye Belcher
Camille Dodson
Sea Scouts II 4205 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL Boca Ciega Yacht Club
4. Rob Woithe
Bob Woithe
Kraken Waketh 4481 Windmill *, * Bradenton Yacht Club
5. Ralph Sponar
Sandy Sponar
Go Blue 5060 N/a Windmill Pasadena, MD Rockhall Yacht Club
6. Lon Ethington
Lon Ethington
Pig Headed 5070 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL St Petersburg yacht club
7. Colin Browning

Bella 5252 5252 Windmill Tampa, FL N/A
8. james watson
Keara Watson
5271 Windmill gloucester, MA CCA
9. Larry Christian
Allie Sponar
Dave 5319 Windmill Deerfield, NH Massabesic Yacht Club
10. Phillip Durand
Kaitlin Durand
Caliente 5399 KA452XP Windmill Shawnee, KS Jacomo Sailing Club
11. Stuart Proctor
Sarah Proctor
5404 5404 Windmill Baltimore, MD Downtown Sailing Center
12. Allen Chauvenet
Christina Chauvenet
Beauty & The Beast 5586 Windmill Arlington, VA Rock Hall YC
13. Ethan Bixby
Trudy Bixby
Another Silly Rabbit 5700 Windmill St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
14. nathaniel plant
sheila plant
chunky monkey 5701 Windmill Saint Petersburg, FL St. Pete. Sailing Center
15. Timothy Weibel
Joseph Weibel
Scorpion 5703 Windmill Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club
16. PATRICK HUNTLEY
Janet Huntley
Graffiti 5707 Windmill Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club