Registrants For
Windsurf Midwinters
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 09-11, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

Formula
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Cerchio


USA285 Formula
Miami, FL Tillo International
2. Ron Kern


Formula K Formula
Fort Lauderdale, FL US Windsurfing
3. Timothy Knapp


Tillo US243 Formula
Miami, FL Tillo International
4. Christophe Waerzeggers


Fanatic Formula BEL29 Formula
Washington, DC VYF
5. Seth Whitehead


7562 Formula
Sarasota, FL DS Racing
 


Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anton Anisimov


3046 Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL CCSC
2. Barbara Belt


The Barbarian 3100 Kona
Seabrook, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
3. Steve Campbell


3087 Kona
Seneca, SC None
4. Perry Chase


3003 Kona
Clearwater, FL Eckerd College
5. Theresa Clark


2991 Kona
Saint Pete Beach, FL CCSC
6. steve gottlieb


2368 Kona
South Daytona Beach, FL HSA
7. Daphne Lathouras


Kona 3107 Kona
Arlington, Virginia Baltimore Area Boardsailing Assoc.
8. Bill Lelbach


Kona 3047 Kona
Greene, NY None
9. Billy Mason


2703 Kona
Panama City, FL Independent YC
10. Tom Morton


3059 Kona
Bradenton, FL TBD
11. Bryn Muller


2850 Kona
Largo, FL CCSC
12. Michael Parramore


T Rex 3034 Kona
Edgewater, MD Severn Sailing Association/BABA
13. Jose Rodríguez


2668 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
14. Jerome Samson


3074 Kona
Belleair, FL US Windsurfing
15. thomas sargent


3104 Kona
brookeville, md none
16. Tom Stokes II


USA 199 Kona
Michigan City, INDIANA MOWIND
17. Joshua Temko


2645 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL 1999
18. Britt Viehman


tbd Kona
St Pete Beach, FL CCSC
19. Sawyer Wood


2687 Kona
Clearwater, FL Eckerd College
 


Longboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Myles Borash


us213 Longboard
Peabody, MA Eastern Yacht Club
2. Tal Golan


ISR111 Longboard
Tenafly, NJ Nyack Boat Club
3. Dan Olivier


534 Longboard
Charleston, SC Shell Point Sailboard Club
4. John Quinn


VA74 Longboard
Poquoson, VA WET
5. Dave Stanger


53 Longboard
John's Island, SC Shell Point Sailboard Club
6. Steven Uhthoff


US 2 Longboard
Annapolis, MD BABA/US Windsurfing
 


Open Wind Foil
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Justin Ahearn


Cruising For A Brusing USA 166 Open Wind Foil
Dunedin, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
2. Noah Lyons


Suited and zooted TBD Open Wind Foil
Clearwater, FL CCSC
3. Alex Morales


188 Open Wind Foil
Miami, FL Tillio
4. mike percey


wind foil 100 usa yvv Open Wind Foil
benicia, CA berkeley yaght club
 


Techno
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paola Belle Sol


X Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
2. Patton Blazebre


7 Techno
Miami, FL BBYC
3. Alexander Erwin


Techno Mex15 Techno
Largo, FL 1965
4. Alu Hernandez


11 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
5. Chelsea Pennekamp


BAH23 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
6. Bella Pennekamp


4 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
7. Maverick Putnam


USA 157 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
8. Alexander Temko


96 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
9. Larry Thomas


161 Techno
Ocala, FL ccsc
10. Owen Wicks


12 Techno
Clearwater, FL CCSC
11. Adrian Winkelman


USA 72 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network