Registrants For
Windsurf Midwinters
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 09-11, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

Formula
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ron Kern


Formula K Formula
Fort Lauderdale, FL US Windsurfing
2. Christophe Waerzeggers


Fanatic Formula BEL29 Formula
Washington, DC VYF
3. Timothy Knapp


Tillo US243 Formula
Miami, FL Tillo International
4. John Cerchio


USA285 Formula
Miami, FL Tillo International
5. Seth Whitehead


7562 Formula
Sarasota, FL DS Racing
 


Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Britt Viehman


tbd Kona
St Pete Beach, FL CCSC
2. Tom Stokes II


USA 199 Kona
Michigan City, INDIANA MOWIND
3. steve gottlieb


2368 Kona
South Daytona Beach, FL HSA
4. Joshua Temko


2645 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL 1999
5. Jose Rodríguez


2668 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
6. Sawyer Wood


2687 Kona
Clearwater, FL Eckerd College
7. Billy Mason


2703 Kona
Panama City, FL Independent YC
8. Bryn Muller


2850 Kona
Largo, FL CCSC
9. Theresa Clark


2991 Kona
Saint Pete Beach, FL CCSC
10. Perry Chase


3003 Kona
Clearwater, FL Eckerd College
11. Michael Parramore


T Rex 3034 Kona
Edgewater, MD Severn Sailing Association/BABA
12. Anton Anisimov


3046 Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL CCSC
13. Bill Lelbach


Kona 3047 Kona
Greene, NY None
14. Tom Morton


3059 Kona
Bradenton, FL TBD
15. Jerome Samson


3074 Kona
Belleair, FL US Windsurfing
16. Steve Campbell


3087 Kona
Seneca, SC None
17. Barbara Belt


The Barbarian 3100 Kona
Seabrook, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
18. thomas sargent


3104 Kona
brookeville, md none
19. Daphne Lathouras


Kona 3107 Kona
Arlington, Virginia Baltimore Area Boardsailing Assoc.
 


Longboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Uhthoff


US 2 Longboard
Annapolis, MD BABA/US Windsurfing
2. Dave Stanger


53 Longboard
John's Island, SC Shell Point Sailboard Club
3. John Quinn


VA74 Longboard
Poquoson, VA WET
4. Tal Golan


ISR111 Longboard
Tenafly, NJ Nyack Boat Club
5. Myles Borash


us213 Longboard
Peabody, MA Eastern Yacht Club
6. Dan Olivier


534 Longboard
Charleston, SC Shell Point Sailboard Club
 


Open Wind Foil
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Noah Lyons


Suited and zooted TBD Open Wind Foil
Clearwater, FL CCSC
2. mike percey


wind foil 100 usa yvv Open Wind Foil
benicia, CA berkeley yaght club
3. Justin Ahearn


Cruising For A Brusing USA 166 Open Wind Foil
Dunedin, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
4. Alex Morales


188 Open Wind Foil
Miami, FL Tillio
 


Techno
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paola Belle Sol


X Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
2. Bella Pennekamp


4 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
3. Patton Blazebre


7 Techno
Miami, FL BBYC
4. Alu Hernandez


11 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
5. Owen Wicks


12 Techno
Clearwater, FL CCSC
6. Alexander Erwin


Techno Mex15 Techno
Largo, FL 1965
7. Chelsea Pennekamp


BAH23 Techno
Clearwater, FL BBYC
8. Adrian Winkelman


USA 72 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
9. Alexander Temko


96 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
10. Maverick Putnam


USA 157 Techno
Palm Harbor, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
11. Larry Thomas


161 Techno
Ocala, FL ccsc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network