29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarah Hardee

Lauren Elder
USA 2402 29er
Newport, RI
2. Nolan Cooper
*
Thomas Craciun
169 29er
*, *
3. Hayden Earl
*
Rodrigo Prado
1270 29er
*, *
4. Sophie Fisher
*
Adra Ivancich
250 29er
*, *
5. Ben Rosenberg
*
Sidney Charbonnet
2587 29er
*, *
6. Taylor Hasson
*
Steven Hasson
USA 147 29er
*, *
7. Landon Cormie
*
Patrick Flarety
1262 29er
*, *
 


505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Kivney

Gordon Russell
9005 505
Williamstown, MA
2. Tyler Moore

Andrew Buttner
9173 505
Hampton, VA
3. Peter Scannell

Charlo Dwyer
8987 505
Saratoga Springs, NY
4. Michael Breton

Brendan Larrabee
9183 505
CHARLESTOWN, RI
5. Alexander Young

Benjamin Ricci
6985 505
Portsmouth, RI
6. Solomon Marini

Grace Olsen
8018 505
Littleton, MA
7. Curtis Hartmann

Chris Segerblom
9165 505
Kensington, MD
8. G. Nelson

Russell Miller
9095 505
Towson, MD
9. Matthew Barry

James Barry
9007 505
New York, NY
10. Clark Hayes

Eric Schwab
8939 505
Norfolk, VA
11. Mark Linker

Martin Tipton
8081 505
Acton, MA
12. Luke Ingalls

John Ingalls
8265 505
Little Compton, RI
 


F-18 F-16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skip Whyte

Nick Sertl
286 F-18 F-16
North Kingstown, RI
2. Joseph valante

Jim Zellmer
21 F-18 F-16
Quincy, MA
3. Sandra Tartaglino

Greg Ferrara
1719 F-18 F-16
Tiverton, RI
4. BENJAMIN SETAREH

ERIC MCKISSICK
1563 F-18 F-16
Croton-on-Hudson, NY
5. Michael Easton

Tripp Burd
77 F-18 F-16
Burlington, Massachusetts
6. ian ray

Peter Libre
162 F-18 F-16
Norwalk, CT
7. Daniel Borg

Chris Molder
018 F-18 F-16
Mississauga, ON
8. Ravi Parent

Caroline Atwood
8 F-18 F-16
Bradenton, FL
9. Todd Riccardi

Christina Persson
1864 F-18 F-16
Quincy, MA
10. John Giuliano

Peter Giuliano
94 F-18 F-16
East Granby, CT
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Will Michels
*
Ian Robinson
55175 I-420
*, *
2. Micky Munns
*
Michael Fineman
53656 I-420
*, *
3. Nicholas Abate
*
Alex Abate
55116 I-420
*, *
4. Libby Redmond
*
Natalia Gagliano
56466 I-420
*, *
5. Victoria Chisari
*
Sofia Segalla
56366 I-420
*, *
6. Liam Gavin
*
Tyler Duncan
55877 I-420
*, *
7. Dylan ASCENCIOS
*
William George
55162 I-420
*, *
8. Justin Callahan
*
Mitchell Callahan
55620 I-420
*, *
9. seth rizika
*
seth rizika
55918 I-420
*, *
10. Spencer Kriegstein
*
Sophia Fogarty
55317 I-420
*, *
11. Liam O'Keefe
*
Danny Hughes
56616 I-420
*, *
12. Lachlain McGRANAHAN
*
Declan McGranahan
56344 I-420
*, *
13. Payton THOMPSON
*
Leyton Borcherding
56345 I-420
*, *
14. Josh Yale

Michael Montagnese
55868 I-420
Toronto, Ontario
15. Michelle Lahrkamp
*
Gabriella DelBello
56079 I-420
*, *
16. Nick Chisari

Alexandra Tillinghast
56027 I-420
Locust Valley, NY
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Neil McDermott

Kate McDermott
Jamie Verdi
960 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
2. Patrick Isherwood

Jack Hurly
Marina Barzaghi
687 J/22
Barrington, RI
3. Delaney Bamford

Megan Bamford
Kate Nota
640 J/22
North Kingstown, Rhode Island
4. Nick Cromwell

Dean Nadalin
Rhoan Boucher
87 J/22
Bristol, RI
5. Paul Nannig

Ian Nannig
Kyle Nannig
1575 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
East Greenwich, RI
2. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT
3. Christine Neville


162427 Laser
Middletown, RI
4. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
Stamford, CT
5. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Newport, RI
6. Jonathan Shore


15 Laser
Newport, RI
7. Stephen Kosacz


40215 Laser
Kittery, ME
8. Vir Menon


IND186146 Laser
Newport News, VA
9. Peter Vessella


210544 Laser
Miami, FL
10. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser
Blue Hill, ME
11. Peter Shope
*

212128 Laser
*, *
12. Bill Dickey


212116 Laser
Norwalk, CT
13. Kiefer Dresser
*

199169 Laser
*, *
14. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Alexandria, VA
15. Benjamin Richardson


185497 Laser
Gloucester, MA
16. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
Southport, CT
17. Thomas Bouchard


172102 Laser
Barrington, NH
18. Daniel Neri


210335 Laser
Jamestown, Rhode Island
19. Malcolm b Smith


209338 Laser
Smiths, Smiths
20. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
Jamestown, RI
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
Portsmouth, RI
2. Melissa Taylor


191525 Laser Radial
Jamestown, RI
3. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser Radial
Astoria, NY
4. Avanti Menon


IND86146 Laser Radial
West Windsor Township, NJ
5. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
Brooklyn, NY
6. James Paul
*

209374 Laser Radial
*, *
7. Alton Coolidge
*

183778 Laser Radial
*, *
8. Jack Fisher
*

212623 Laser Radial
*, *
9. Jacques Kerret


174236 Laser Radial
McLean, VA
10. Thomas Gutow


154443 Laser Radial
Castine, ME
11. Chase Reynolds
*

205459 Laser Radial
*, *
12. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, *
13. Griffin Sisk
*

211639 Laser Radial
*, *
14. Sophia Debs
*

193945 Laser Radial
*, *
15. Chris Morin


2124 Laser Radial
Falmouth, ME
16. Erin Jacob


192060 Laser Radial
Alexandria, VA
17. Josh Bartoszuk
*

171649 Laser Radial
*, *
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Myers


1987 RS Aero
Warwick, RI
2. Bill Shaw


1042 RS Aero
Seekonk, Massachusetts
3. Marc Jacobi


2121 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT
4. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA
5. David Solnick


1983 RS Aero
New York, NY
6. Derek Stow


2507 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI
7. Andrew McConnell


2249 RS Aero
Westport, CT
8. Tim Desmond


1041 RS Aero
Stonington, CT
9. Sam Sylvester


1282 RS Aero
Barrington, Rhode Island
10. Melissa Solnick


1424 RS Aero
New York, NY
11. Michael Gavin


1988 RS Aero
Westport, CT
12. Philip Myerson


6022 RS Aero
Westport, CT
13. Quentin Chafee


2276 RS Aero
Saunderstown, RI
14. Benjamin Chafee


2209 RS Aero
Saunderstown, RI
15. Alan Harris


2122 RS Aero
Bristol, RI
 


UFO
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barry Kuehl


58 UFO
Pulaski, NY
2. Bill Heintz


3 UFO
Bronx, NY
3. Luka Bartulovic


007 UFO
Beaconsfield, QC
4. Nicholas Burroughs


0092 UFO
Stamford, CT
5. Dave Clark


00073 UFO
Bristol, Rhode Island
6. ezra smith


25 UFO
North Kingstown, RI
7. Seth Herzon


66 UFO
Madison, CT
 


Waszp
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Blouin


2010 Waszp
Norwalk, CT
2. Joseph Blouin


2218 Waszp
St. Mary's City, Maryland
3. Brian Fisher


2223 Waszp
Middletown, RI
4. Austin Powers


2273 Waszp
Chesterfield, VA
5. Colin Murphy


2272 Waszp
New York, NY