29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. KatchotEg KatchotEg


2164 29er
Port Said, Egypt
 


505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Kivney

Gordon Russell
9005 505
Williamstown, MA
2. Tyler Moore

Andrew Buttner
9173 505
Hampton, VA
3. Peter Scannell

Charlo Dwyer
8987 505
Saratoga Springs, NY
4. Michael Breton

Brendan Larrabee
9183 505
CHARLESTOWN, RI
5. Alexander Young


[Pending]
6985 505
Portsmouth, RI
6. Solomon Marini

Grace Olsen
8018 505
Littleton, MA
 


F-18 F-16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skip Whyte


[Pending]
286 F-18 F-16
North Kingstown, RI
2. Joseph valante

Jim Zellmer
21 F-18 F-16
Quincy, MA
3. Sandra Tartaglino


[Pending]
Tbd F-18 F-16
Tiverton, RI
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. AeldeseritKithRN AeldeseritKithRN


928 I-420
Philadelphia, United States
2. Will Michels
*
Ian Robinson
TBD I-420
*, *
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Neil McDermott

Neil McDermott
Jamie Verdi
960 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
2. Patrick Isherwood

Patrick Isherwood
Marina Barzaghi
1419 J/22
Barrington, RI
3. Delaney Bamford

Kerri Bamford
[Pending]
640 J/22
North Kingstown, Rhode Island
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
East Greenwich, RI
2. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT
3. Christine Neville


162427 Laser
Middletown, RI
4. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
Stamford, CT
5. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Newport, RI
6. Jonathan Shore


15 Laser
Newport, RI
7. Stephen Kosacz


40215 Laser
Kittery, ME
8. Vir Menon


IND186146 Laser
Newport News, VA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Annino
*

18177 Laser Radial
*, *
2. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
Portsmouth, RI
3. Melissa Taylor


191525 Laser Radial
Jamestown, RI
4. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser Radial
Astoria, NY
5. Avanti Menon


IND186146 Laser Radial
West Windsor Township, NJ
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Myers


1987 RS Aero
Warwick, RI
2. Bill Shaw


1042 RS Aero
Seekonk, Massachusetts
3. Marc Jacobi


2210 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT
4. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA
5. David Solnick


1424 RS Aero
New York, NY
6. Derek Stow


1421 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI
7. Andrew McConnell


2249 RS Aero
Westport, CT
8. Tim Desmond


6 RS Aero
Stonington, CT
9. Sam Sylvester


1101 RS Aero
Barrington, Rhode Island
 


UFO
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barry Kuehl


58 UFO
Pulaski, NY
2. Bill Heintz


USA 3 UFO
Bronx, NY
3. Luka Bartulovic


007 UFO
Beaconsfield, QC
4. Nicholas Burroughs


0092 UFO
Stamford, CT
 


Waszp
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Blouin


2010 Waszp
Norwalk, CT
2. Joseph Blouin


2218 Waszp
St. Mary's City, Maryland