Registrants For
2018 Charlotte Harbor Regatta

February 02-04, 2018
35 people have registered for this event

F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Daniel Borg
Christopher Molder
CAN 018 F18 Mississauga, ON Rats
2. Dave Branson
Thomas Skinner
F-BOMB 218 F18 Toledo, Ohio North Cape Yacht Club
3. Chris Tuckfield
Eric Brattinga
Young Frankenstein USA317 F18 Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent SailYachtClub
4. Jeff Rehm
Tucker McElwaney
Zhik Machine 1615 F18 Commerce Charter Township, MI CRAM/CSYC
5. Anderson Brunsvold
Mark Brunsvold
Butter 1952 F18 Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Dick Macdonald

Turtle Mojo 712 F18 West Palm Beach, FL owner/operator
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. christi van heek
jan van heek
flying cloud 292 Harbor 20 Punta Gorda, FL isles yacht club
2. Robert Knowles
Paul Allessandroni
Dark 'n Stormy 506 Harbor 20 Punta Gorda, FL CHYC
3. Jim Nuzzo
John Walsh
H2O 355 Harbor 20 Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
4. Paul Willsey

We'll See 197 Harbor 20 Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
5. Camille Amy
RJ Trejo
Kentucky Blue 520 Harbor 20 Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
6. Joe Onofrio
Joe Onofrio
Skip Mansfield
FWB II 403 Harbor 20 Punta Gorda, Florida Isles Yacht Club
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jason Sanchez

Fast sum bitch 114886 Hobie 16 Seminole, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
2. kenneth hilk
Darcy Jensen
67 Hobie 16 Wilmington, DE Tropical Yachts
3. Jim Sajdak
Jordan Hand
114610 Hobie 16 Tahoe City, CA Hobie Division 3
4. Fred Weidig
Melissa Weidig
Cattitude 114191 Hobie 16 Dunedin, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
5. Bruce Krupke
Dr. Bill Whalen
Betty 2 113864 Hobie 16 Clay, NY Hobie Cat Fleet 204
6. William Jeffers
Karen Grisko
Rocinate 114485 Hobie 16 Sodus, Ny Fleet 204
7. Gregory Raybon
Nancy Kornblum
114117 Hobie 16 Shrewsbury, NJ Hobie Fleet 250
8. Ben Brown
Casey Astiz
17 Hobie 16 Los Altos, CA Hobie Division 3
9. John Holmberg
Jillian Lessing
00802 Hobie 16 Newport, NC SBYC
10. Dafna Brown
Alex Baskin
114541 Hobie 16 Los Altos, CA Hobie Fleet204
11. Phil Sanchez
Courtney Thompson
23194 Hobie 16 Treasure island, FL Gulfport Yacht club
12. Dan Jarrett
Chelsea White
111906 Hobie 16 Tulsa, OK Hobie fleet 25
13. Robert Longo
Tina Pastoor
Blue Yonder 110209 Hobie 16 Manlius, NY Hobie Fleet 204
 


N15
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Matthew Monts
CARLYN BLAUVELT
086 N15 Bluffton, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
2. Evie Blauvelt
Tristan DeMarzo
091 N15 Marietta, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Galen Richardson
Ashley Ferreira
URU012 N15 Toronto, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
4. Mia Nicolosi
Teddy Nicolosi
ISV 073 N15 St. Thomas, US Virgin Islands St thomas yacht club
5. Kay Brunsvold
Riley Baugh
Sea Student 106 N15 Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Phillip Sanders
Cathie Allie
Chiquita 508 Weta Port Charlotte, FL PGSC
2. Knox Rodgers

IT'S NOW OR NEVER !! 1010 Weta Marietta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
3. Howard Paul

Weta 1013 Weta Beaufort, NC Scuttlebutt Sailing Club
4. Rick Sylvester

019 Weta South Pasadena, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
5. pete pollard

1 Weta Cape Coral, FL x
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network