49er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Fletcher-Scott

Stuart Bithell
GBR 1 49er
Desborough, England WPSNA
2. Jakob Meggendorfer

Andreas Spranger
2 49er
Kiel, SH Bayerischer Yacht-Club
3. Marco Baumann

Jakob Flachberger
5 49er
pill, Tirol yacht club achenkirch
4. Carl Sylvan

Marcus Anjemark
16 49er
Gothenburg, V.G GKSS
5. Jack Hawkins

Chirs Thomas
17 49er
Ruan High Lanes, England Wpnsa
6. Fritiof Hedström

Otto Hamel
SWE21 49er
Gothenburg, Västra Götaland GKSS
7. Yannick Lefèbvre

Tom Pelsmaekers
BEL24 49er
Oostende, West-Vlaanderen WWSV Olympic Team
8. James Peters

Fynn Sterritt
25 49er
Portland, Dorset Loch Morlich SC
9. Judge Ryan

Alain Sign
USA28 49er
La Mesa, CA SDYC, MBYC
10. Benjamin Bildstein

David Hussl
AUT 29 49er
Wolfurt, Vorarlberg Yacht Club Bregenz
11. Ian Barrows

Mitchell Kiss
USA 31 49er
St.Thomas, St Thomas St.Thomas YC/ Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
12. Chris Rast

Trevor Burd
USA 41 49er
Marblehead, MA MBYC
13. Lukasz Przybytek

Pawel Kolodzinski
42 49er
Dobrzyn nad Wisłą, kujawsko-pomorskie AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14. Sébastien Schneiter

Lucien Cujean
77 49er
Anières, Geneva SNG
15. Sime Fantela

Mihovil Fantela
CRO 83 49er
Zadar, Zadar J.K. Sv Krsevan
16. Uberto Crivelli Visconti

Jimmy Togni
ITA 88 49er
Roma, Lazio MARINA MILITARE
17. DIEGO BOTÍN LE CHEVER

IAGO MARRA
97 49er
SANTANDER, CANTANBRIA RCMSantander
18. Harry Melges
*
Finn Rowe
USA 113 49er
*, * Buddy Melges Sailing Center
19. Tim Fischer

Graf Fabian
GER 115 49er
Kiel, SH NRV
20. Nevin Snow

Mac Agnese
126 49er
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club / Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Dominik Buksak

Szymon Wierzbicki
174 49er
Gdańsk, pomorskie AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
22. Dylan Jones

Jonathan Kelly
CAN210 49er
Victoria, BC RVYC
23. Nils Carstensen

Jan Frigge
220 49er
Kiel, SH Flensburger Segel-Club
24. Don Whitcraft

Dylan Whitcraft
THA279 49er
Waterville, ME RVYC
25. Noah Lyons
*
John Michel
404 49er
*, * Ccsc
26. William Jones

Evan DePaul
CAN760 49er
Jerseyville, ON RHYC
27. Alexander Heinzemann

Justin Barnes
905 49er
Delta, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Royal Canadian Yacht Club
28. Andrew Mollerus

Ian Macdiarmid
914 49er
Larchmont, NY USST
29. Christopher Williford

Scott Ewing
1160 49er
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Carlos Robles

Marco Soffiatti Grael
BRA-332 49er
Niterói, RJ Club Nautic El Balís / CbVela
 


FX
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erin Rafuse

Naomi Flanagan
CAN18 FX
Halifax, NS RNSYS
2. Ragna Agerup

Maia Agerup
NOR20 FX
Oslo, Oslo RNYC
3. Stephanie Roble

Margaret Shea
50 FX
Miami, FL Kilroy Realty/Lake Beulah YC/Chicago YC
4. Victoria Jurczok

Anika Lorenz
GER 55 FX
Berlin, Berlin VSaW
5. Tanja Frank

Lorena Abicht
AUT 61 FX
Vienna, Vienna Uycns
6. Angelika Kohlendorfer

Lisa Farthofer
Aut100 FX
Vienna, Vienna Yacht Club Podersdorf
7. Natasha Bryant
*
Annie Wilmot
101 FX
*, * Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
8. Enia Nincevic

Mihaela Zjena De Micheli-Vitturi
112 FX
Zadar, Zadarska J.K.Uskok Zadar
9. Anna Yamazaki

Sena Takano
JPN117 FX
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture NOEVIR
10. Kate Shaner

Charlotte Mack
548 FX
Kirkland, WA Seattle Yacht Club
11. CHIKA HATAE

HIROKA ITAKURA
611 FX
tujido,Fujisawacity, Kanagawa TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
12. Sayoko Harada

Sarah Nagamatsu
728 FX
Fujisawa, Kanagawa TOYOTA INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
13. Veronika Zivna

Katerina Zivna
CZE 777 FX
Jesenice, Praha - zapad YC PanCzech / Circolo Vela Arco
14. Alexandra tenHove

Mariah Millen
821 FX
KINGSTON, Ontario KYC
15. Nathan Houseberg

Catherine Mollerus
872 FX
Jamestown, RI n/a
 


Nacra
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Santiago Lange

Cecilia Carranza Saroli
1 Nacra
SanIsidro, Buenos Aires CNSI y Rosario
2. Jason Waterhouse

Lisa Darmanin
AUS2 Nacra
Newport, NSW RPAYC
3. Thomas Zajac

Barbara Matz
AUT 3 Nacra
Vienna, Vienna BYC
4. John Gimson

Anna Burnet
21 Nacra
by Helensburgh, Argyll & Bute Rudyard lake
5. Ben Saxton

Katie Dabson
GBR 91 Nacra
Weymouth, England Royal Thames YC
6. João Siemsen

Gabriela Nicolino
BRA112 Nacra
Rio de Janeiro, RJ Marinha do Brasil / ICRJ
7. Henri Demesmaeker
*
TBA TBA
BEL212 Nacra
*, * WWSV Olympic Team
8. Rupert White

Kirstie Urwin
215 Nacra
Brightlingsea, England Weymouth and Portland National Sailing Academy
9. Chris Rashley

Laura Marimon
257 Nacra
Southampton, England Royal London Yacht Club
10. Ravi Parent

Christina Persson
USA286 Nacra
Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
11. Kevin Bonnevie

TBA TBA
BEL340 Nacra
Gent, Vlaanderen WWSV Olympic Team
12. Bora Gulari

Helena Scutt
360 Nacra
Detroit, MI Bayview Yacht Club / Seattle Yacht Club
13. Riley Gibbs

Louisa Chafee
361 Nacra
Long Beach, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
14. Johannes Polgar

Carolina Werner
GER 369 Nacra
Schwedeneck, Schleswig-Holstein NRV