Registrants For
2018 Hot Rum Series

January 06-February 10, 2018
37 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
SBYC 338 Pleione II Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 12/30/2017
2. Caroline Kavanagh
John Kavanagh/Devin Walsh
SBSC 189 Firefly Harbor 20 / Schock / H20 0 01/03/2018
3. Richard Miller
Richard J Miller
sbyc 35 iiCardremmian Harbor 20 / schock / Harbor 20 204 01/03/2018
4. K CAHILL
K CAHILL
SBYC 27 SHAH Harbor 20 / WD Schock / H20 0 01/04/2018
5. William Hahn

SBYC 392 Fling Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 01/05/2018
6. Fred Rice

SBYC 397 Sirocco Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 01/06/2018
7. Wayne Rosing
Greg Hopkins, Ann Hutchins, Mark Bowman
SBYC 214 Tachyon Harbor 20 / / 0 01/06/2018
 


PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Ghens
Michael S Ghens
SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J70 114 12/27/2017
2. william daffron

SBYC USA37 MENACE PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Carroll Marine / Farr30 54 12/27/2017
3. Bernard Girod

Santa Barbara 7311 Rock & Roll PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J- Boats / J-111 42 12/28/2017
4. Jeff Grange
Chris Parker, Caroline Grange
SBYC USA 149 Venom PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Rondar / Viper 640 111 12/28/2017
5. Stephen Lemon

Santa Barbara YC 59115 Eos PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C 115 / 66 12/30/2017
6. Larry Leveille
Larry Y Leveille
SBYC 87694 Uncle Bob PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Schock 35 72 01/01/2018
7. Lisa Gilinger
Lisa Claudette Gilinger
Santa Barbara Yacht club 57285 SLEEPER PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Lindenberg Yachts / Lindenberg 26 171 01/01/2018
8. Steve Hendricks

SBSC USA 81 Monkey House PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boats / J70 114 01/02/2018
9. Thomas Tunberg
Thomas Tunberg
SBYC 328 Namaste PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J70 114 01/02/2018
10. dr laura schlessinger

sbyc 7125 WARRIOR PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / j boats / j125 3 01/02/2018
11. Dirk Freeland
Dirk Freeland
SBYC 7403 Sundowner PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / MC31 60 01/02/2018
12. Manfred Schmiedl

SYC 620 Brio PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / 24 90 01/02/2018
13. wendel hans
Larry Freeman
sbyc 77146 megalifter PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / gpmarine / merit25 159 01/02/2018
14. William Coulter
Robert Avery
sbyc 56770 Grappa PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Catalina / 36 135 01/03/2018
15. William Lannan
Ed Schifferns
SBYC 556 Alternative Facts PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 90 01/03/2018
16. Vicente Saborio
vicente saborio
SBSC 2722 - 5253 2722 PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J BOATS / J24 168 01/03/2018
17. Patrick Mullen

sbsc 42381 Sirocco PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / C&C / 37+ 75 01/03/2018
18. Vance Newell

SBYC 87646 Epic PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Laser International / Laser 28 132 01/04/2018
19. Paul Harteck
*
SBYC 504 Repeat Offender PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J105 90 01/04/2018
20. Peter Candy

SBYC 47952 Shiver PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / Santa Cruz 27 129 01/04/2018
21. Geoffrey Fargo

SBYC USA174 Boomslang PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / Viper 640 111 01/05/2018
22. Kenneth Kieding

SBYC USA 89 ARGO 3 PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J/Boats / J/111 42 01/05/2018
23. Brian Zimmerman
Guy Turner
Santa Barbara Yacht club 87887 Restless PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Schock / Schock 35 72 01/05/2018
24. Bell Graham
Jon Bell
SBYC 524 Mocos PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges / Melges 24 90 01/05/2018
25. Maksym Fatyga

Santa Barbara Sailing Club 1976 Scallywag PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J Boats / J24 168 01/05/2018
26. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big Dogs PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J-Boats / J/70 114 01/06/2018
27. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
SBYC USA 303 Average White Boat PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 90 01/06/2018
28. Nick Nidzieko

SBSC 1066 Young Fools PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / / J/24 168 01/06/2018
29. Steve Williams
Scott Vincent
SBYC 46092 Blues Crews PHRF (class breaks will be decided prior to series start) / J boat / J-92 108 01/15/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network