Registrants For
2018 SCYA Optimist MIDWINTERS REGATTA, SCYYRA CARRIE SERIES #4 STEPHEN M. PITTS MEMORIAL TROPHY
Del Rey Yacht Club

February 10-11, 2018
76 people have registered for this event

Champ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Oliver Stokke
*

21144 Champ
RED
*, * SBYC
2. Aston Smith
*

AUS8803 Champ
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
3. Carter Cox
*

15561 Champ
BLUE
*, * VYC
4. Tessa Farrell
*

14308 Champ
BLUE
*, * california Yacht Club
5. Lucca Farrell
*

17137 Champ
WHITE
*, * california Yacht Club
6. Jon Seawards
*

14716 Champ
RED
*, * SBYC
7. Zoey Ziskind
*

18101 Champ
RED
*, * SBYC
8. Crue Ziskind
*

17123 Champ
BLUE
*, * SBYC
9. Katharine Doble
*

21133 Champ
RED
*, * California Yacht Club
10. Emily Doble
*

22016 Champ
BLUE
*, * California Yacht Club
11. Graham Doble
*

17256 Champ
WHITE
*, * California Yacht Club
12. Talia Hamlin
*

22201 Champ
WHITE
*, * CYC
13. Carsten Zieger
*

18953 Champ
BLUE
*, * CYC
14. Liam Andresen
*

17152 Champ
RED
*, * SBYC
15. Harry Bryan
*

20592 Champ
BLUE
*, * California Yacht Club
16. Cameron Farmer
*

18255 Champ
WHITE
*, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
17. Stew McCaleb
*

14099 Champ
WHITE
*, * ABYC
18. Henry Vare
*

11523 Champ
WHITE
*, * SFYC
19. Jonah Momsen
*

18445 Champ
BLUE
*, * SFYC
20. Nicholas Mueller
*

19492 Champ
BLUE
*, * ABYC/VYC
21. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis
*

18496 Champ
RED
*, * ABYC
22. Tyler Yang
*

15552 Champ
BLUE
*, * SFYC
23. Nathan Fasano
*

13580 Champ
WHITE
*, * SFYC
24. Richard Rychlik Jr
*

18371 Champ
RED
*, * CBYC / WLYC
25. Emily Rychlik
*

13 Champ
BLUE
*, * CBYC / WLYC
26. nathan posard
*

18302 Champ
BLUE
*, * SFYC
27. Owen Cuyler
*

9 Champ
BLUE
*, * CBYC
28. Sydney Brea
*

21357 Champ
BLUE
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
29. Thomas Kraak
*

14782 Champ
BLUE
*, * California Yacht Club
30. Jack Forgea
*

17074 Champ
RED
*, * SBYSF
31. william stratton
*

16091 Champ
BLUE
*, * dryc
32. Isaac Stone
*

19622 Champ
WHITE
*, * BCYC/ABYC
33. Blake Behrens
*

21827 Champ
BLUE
*, * SBYC
34. Kayla Maguire
*

CBYC13 Champ
RED
*, * CBYC
35. Tate Christopher
*

19860 Champ
BLUE
*, * ABYC/VYC
36. Jackson Rushing
*

21045 Champ
WHITE
*, * DRYC
37. Nathan Sokolovsky
*

18091 Champ
BLUE
*, * DRYC
38. Jack POINTNER
*

20363 Champ
WHITE
*, * VYC
39. Ryan Satterberg
*

20302 Champ
RED
*, * Sbyc
40. Scott Hemstreet
*

17130 Champ
BLUE
*, * KHYF
41. Dersen Eddowes
*

CBYC7 Champ
BLUE
*, * CBYC
42. Mika Sternberg
*

19490 Champ
BLUE
*, * Cyc
43. Tristan Feves
*

21161 Champ
RED
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
44. Nicholas Sanchez
*

18025 Champ
WHITE
*, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
45. Carly Kieding
*

888 Champ
BLUE
*, * SBYSF
46. Ori Avidor
*

20980 Champ
BLUE
*, * DRYC
47. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Champ
WHITE
*, * DRYC
48. Oliver Keeves
*

21006 Champ
BLUE
*, * DRYC
49. Noah Corelli
*

17767 Champ
WHITE
*, * CYC
50. Matthew Commons
*

20441 Champ
WHITE
*, * CYC
51. Reddin Kehrli
*

16637 Champ
RED
*, * CBYC
52. Ian Rines
*

22263 Champ
BLUE
*, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
 


Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Porter Murray
*

14715 Green
GREEN
*, * Santa Barbara Youth Sailing Foundation
2. Dylan Seawards
*

15588 Green
GREEN
*, * SBYC
3. Yolanda Kuijken-Lewis
*

18496 Green
GREEN
*, * ABCY
4. Nicholas Beggs
*

KHYF-8 Green
GREEN
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
5. Alexander Beggs
*

KHYF-9 Green
GREEN
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
6. Gabriel Hasen
*

KHYF6 Green
GREEN
*, * KHYF
7. Palmer Mays
*

KHYF4 Green
GREEN
*, * KHYF
8. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

11 Green
GREEN
*, * CBYC
9. Kennedy Hildebrand
*

8 Green
GREEN
*, * CBYC
10. Noah Stapleton
*

17096 Green
GREEN
*, * CBYC
11. LUCIA LEN
*

19861 Green
GREEN
*, * ABYC/CBYC
12. Katharine Stone
*

17251 Green
GREEN
*, * BCYC/ABYC
13. Miles Gordon
*

20506 Green
GREEN
*, * SMWYC
14. Nicholas Parszik
*

CBYC 1 Green
GREEN
*, * CBYC
15. Gage Christopher
*

19868 Green
GREEN
*, * ABYC
16. Carrie Ross
*

21151 Green
GREEN
*, * DRYC
17. boyer tooley
*

0441 Green
GREEN
*, * california yacht club
18. Andy Uznis
*

21125 Green
GREEN
*, * California Yacht Club
19. Reed Knight
*

20992 Green
GREEN
*, * Craig Knight
20. Reese Lieser
*

5 Green
GREEN
*, * KHYC
21. Xbalanque von der Pahlen
*

TBD Green
GREEN
*, * SMWYC
22. Gianna Szeghy
*

17767 Green
GREEN
*, * Santa Monica Windjammers
23. Donovan Stuhlmuller
*

15574 Green
GREEN
*, * SMWYC
24. Elle Williams
*

13443 Green
GREEN
*, * ABYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network