High School 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Julianna Disalvo 7840
[Pending]
High School 420 / Palm Beach sail club
2. Jensyn Kretschmar 7845
High School 420 / Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Amanda Reynolds 1
[Pending]
High School 420 / EGYC
4. Natalie Powers 2
[Pending]
High School 420 / Melbourne yacht club
5. Frank Garcia-Montes 9185 Hunter Haddad
High School 420 / UKSC
6. Andrea Misiunas 2221
[Pending]
High School 420 / Upper Keys Sailing Club
7. Brendan Williams 11 Sean Onorato
High School 420 / Indian River County YSF
8. Nita Holloway 13
[Pending]
High School 420 / Youth Sailing Foundation
9. Mylee Smith 14
[Pending]
High School 420 / Youth Sailing of Indian River County
10. JohnMark Gaponiuk 12 Jacob Gingras
High School 420 / YSF
11. Jacob Ammons 4812
[Pending]
High School 420 / Treasure coast youth sailing
12. Hilton Kamps 16 Liz Cloninger
High School 420 / PBSC
13. Hunter Haddard 7278 Emily Clark
High School 420 / UKSC
 


Open BIC
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Mohrman 1
Open BIC / EGYC
2. Morgan Smith 8964
Open BIC / Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Caroline Locke 14
Open BIC / USSCMC
4. Julie Zahniser 6245
Open BIC / USSCMC
5. alice leroux 9076
Open BIC / Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
6. Zuzanna Barska 5174
Open BIC / USSCMC
7. Jacob Suttin 7846
Open BIC / USSCMC
8. Nicholas Nassif 5509
Open BIC / Palm Beach
9. Peik Sander 5172
Open BIC / US Sailing Jensen Beach
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aidan Norvell 17259
Optimist Gold / Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Jack Dillon 4605
Optimist Gold / PBSC
3. Cadance Oswald 19140
Optimist Gold / Pbsc
4. Austin Peterson 21652
Optimist Gold / usscmc
5. Jakub Barski 21644
Optimist Gold / USSCMC
6. William Kulas 17412
Optimist Gold / US Sailing Center Martin County
7. Henry Taylor 11635
Optimist Gold / PBSC
8. Colby Stebbins 22554
Optimist Gold / Vero Beach
9. Shae Riley 22556
Optimist Gold / Youth sailing foundation
10. Christopher See 21648
Optimist Gold / ussmc
11. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist Gold / USSCMC
12. Nicholai Murray 11
Optimist Gold / Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Everett Bruckerhoff 4604
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Robert Johannsen 21654
Optimist Silver / Usscmc
3. Savanna Hendrix 21658
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
4. Hollis Harding 11397
Optimist Silver / NCSC
5. Landon Flick 22042
Optimist Silver / Indian river youth sailing foundation
6. finn martin 4603
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. Landon Rapp 22555
Optimist Silver / YSF of Indian River County
8. Sadie embler 4600
Optimist Silver / Pbsc
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jeffrey Leach 1278
Portsmouth / Sailfish Club of Florida
2. john brim 1764
Portsmouth / Sailfish Club of Florida
3. Paul Gingras 1378
Portsmouth / The Sailfish Club of Florida
4. Robin Baker USA 30658
[Pending]
Portsmouth / PBSC
5. kim FRISBIE 3
Portsmouth / sailfish club of Florida
6. John Robertson 229
Portsmouth / Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. Peter Rugg 1761
Portsmouth / New York YC
8. Chuck Cairnes 178920
Portsmouth / PBSC