Registrants For
2018 Dana Point Fall Mini-Series
and
Doheney Series

July 21-October 13, 2018
23 people have registered for this event

NonSpin-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. CARL VANDERBEEK
RON LEE
DPYC 67404 MASQUERADE NonSpin-A / OLSON / OLSON30 96 / 96 / 96 01/07/2018
2. Phil Bellafaire

Dana West Yacht Club 60204 Running Water NonSpin-A / Beneteau / oceanis 40 132 / 126 / 135 01/25/2018
 


NonSpin-B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Peter Cochran

Dana West YC 46600 blew men-fous NonSpin-B / Beneteau / 36s7 130 / 0 / 0 06/15/2018
2. David Stege

WCYC 56728 Vinciamo NonSpin-B / Tartan / 3700 150 / 150 / 150 01/08/2018
3. JOCK AND LILI MCGRAW
JOCK AND LILI MCGRAW
DWYC, ALYC 7718 TEKEELA NonSpin-B / JBOATS / j22 186 / 186 / 186 01/09/2018
 


PHRF-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Chuck Bayless
Chuck Bayless
DPYC 38021A S P I R I T PHRF-A / Sydney/Azzura / Sydney 38 OD 33 / 33 / 36 01/05/2018
2. Brian Werner
Brian D Werner
DPYC 49 Ruckus PHRF-A / Flying Tiger / 45 / 39 / 51 01/08/2018
3. Eduard Kooij

DPYC 19 Occam’s Razor PHRF-A / Flying Tiger / FT10OD 45 / 39 / 51 01/09/2018
4. James Wert

DPYC 005 Soffio Di Dio PHRF-A / Hobie / Magic 25 72 / 0 / 93 01/04/2018
 


PHRF-B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Jason Adamson
Tom Adamson
DPYC 43262 White Lightning PHRF-B / Olson / 30 96 / 96 / 96 01/03/2018
2. Norman Hosford
Norman D Hosford
DPYC 77429 Chaos Theory PHRF-B / Olson / Olson 30 96 / 96 / 96 01/03/2018
3. Rich Bennett

WSA-OC 7123 Firewater PHRF-B / Johnstone/TPI / J92 96 / 90 / 108 01/09/2018
4. Jeremy Quinton
Scott Clapp
DPYC 67720 Gray Goose PHRF-B / Olson / 30 96 / 96 / 96 01/09/2018
5. Leon kouyoumdjian
leon kouyoumdjian
dpyc 2206 Tick Tock PHRF-B / Rocket / Rocket 22 108 / 90 / 120 01/07/2018
 


PHRF-C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. David Reed
Doug Nolte
ALYC 97243s No Parley PHRF-C / CAL / 40 / Sloop 113 / 115 / 115 01/26/2018
2. Jim Treydte

DWYC 18905 Sugarlips PHRF-C / Schock / Santana 39 117 / 117 / 126 01/12/2018
3. Don Skrdlant
David Zaveski
DPYC 40641 Schock Wave PHRF-C / Schock / Santana 3030 123 / 123 / 120 01/03/2018
4. Jim Barnes

SBYC 46047 SHOT PHRF-C / Erikson / Olson 911SE 126 / 126 / 126 01/05/2018
5. Graham Forsyth

DPYC 97938 Starckweather PHRF-C / Beneteau / 35s5 129 / 126 / 132 01/09/2018
 


PHRF-D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Peter Kornhaber
Cindy Kornhaber
DPYC 41946 SeaBro PHRF-D / Tartan / Tartan 31 159 / 159 / 159 01/05/2018
2. Anna Scharer
Ueli Scharer
DPYC 46717 Trofina 2 PHRF-D / Catalina / 320 162 / 162 / 162 01/07/2018
3. corey howard
Greg Butchko
WSA-OC 56873 Amancer de la libertad PHRF-D / WD Schock / santana30 180 / 180 / 180 01/09/2018
4. Dave Griffin
None
DPYC 46828 Fair Havens PHRF-D / Capital Yachts / Newport 28 222 / 222 / 222 01/05/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network