Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Proctor

PYC 17 luffrbuoy 2 Cruising / Catalina / Catalina 315 171 03/22/2018
2. Chris Greenman

Outrigger Yacht Club 1770 Irish Mist Ii Cruising / Catalina Yachts / 30 201 04/02/2018
 


Non-Spinnaker Racer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jacob Terrell

Lake Norman Yacht Club H34 The PreNup Non-Spinnaker Racer / Division One Hunter / 34.5 138 04/16/2018
2. Robert SCANCARELLI

outrigger yacht club 9 Spirit In The Sky Non-Spinnaker Racer / Main Division Catalina / 320 165 04/16/2018
3. John Scharer

OYC 184 Tenacious Non-Spinnaker Racer / Division One Pearson / 28-2 186 03/30/2018
4. John Guthrie

OYC 20240 LONE RANGER Non-Spinnaker Racer / Division One Ranger / Ranger 28 TM 186 03/22/2018
5. Richard Ferrar

lnyc 229 Surprise! Non-Spinnaker Racer / Division One Pearson / Pearson 28 186 04/16/2018
6. Bob Weidinger

LNYC 111 Liquid Lounge Non-Spinnaker Racer / Main Division S2 / 9.2A 192 04/10/2018
7. dominique FALEWEE

OYC 5766 chessie cat Non-Spinnaker Racer / Main Division catalina / 27 222 04/15/2018
8. Neil Treadgold

OYC 5231 Pair R Sailin Non-Spinnaker Racer / Main Division Catalina / 25, Fin Keel, Tall mast 225 04/08/2018
9. Robert Davis

Outrigger/LNSC 2243 Trade Wins Non-Spinnaker Racer / Division One Tanzer / 22 228 04/14/2018
10. Steve Holbrook

OYC 604 Celtic Pride Non-Spinnaker Racer / Main Division Hunter / 23 WK 240 04/09/2018
11. josh Davis

Outrigger/LNSC 1816 Papa John Non-Spinnaker Racer / Main Division Tanzer / 22 240 04/14/2018
12. Steve Emerzian

Outrigger Yacht Club 83 Camden Non-Spinnaker Racer / Hunter / Hunter23 243 04/20/2018
 


Sportboat
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian O'Malley

PYC 64 BLUE Sportboat / J Boats / J 88 84 04/04/2018
2. Paul Zarbatany

OYC 541 NO FILTER Sportboat / j boats / j70 117 03/09/2018
3. Bob Nolen

OYC 1123 Windchaser Sportboat / J / J80 117 04/04/2018
4. don trask

PYC 696 smokin j Sportboat / j boats / j 70 117 04/05/2018
5. Tim Porter

LNYC 21 Mighty Mouse Sportboat / Ultimate / U20 147 03/07/2018
6. Don Corey

Outrigger YC 25 fore Sportboat / Ultimate Sailboats Inc. / Ultimate 20 147 04/01/2018
7. Jim Rhoades

Outrigger YC 75 Smoke Sportboat / Ultimate Sailboats Inc. / Ultimate 20 147 03/20/2018
8. scott Olson

LNYC 187 no soup for u Sportboat / Ultimate / U20 147 04/11/2018
 


Traditional Displacement Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dave Sullivan

LNYC 10015 Legs A Shakin Traditional Displacement Spinnaker / Beneteau / 10R 87 03/06/2018
2. Doug Bowman

Outrigger 184 Selfish Lady Traditional Displacement Spinnaker / Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 102 04/04/2018
3. BARRY STEVENS

Lake Norman Yacht Club 166 Bandit Traditional Displacement Spinnaker / Pearson / Flyer 135 04/05/2018
4. Paul King

OYC 3357 Traditional Displacement Spinnaker / Tillotson Pearson / J-24 174 04/20/2018
5. Jim Hill

PYC 724 Alegria Traditional Displacement Spinnaker / DS Yachts / Sonar 177 03/06/2018
6. Stephen Battel

OYC 715 Foray Traditional Displacement Spinnaker / C&C / C&C 30 Mk 1 180 03/04/2018