Registrants For
Laser Midwinters West & SCYYRA Ullman/Frost
Santa Barbara Yacht Club

March 23-25, 2018
79 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Jack Yeung *

187407 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
2. JOSH DEAN *

208070 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
3. Maitheas Davis *

174234 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
4. BOB ENNENBERG

194474 Laser Radial, VANCOUVER, BC CAN CAN
5. Alex Cherniavskii *

200605 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
6. isabella bertold

182662 Laser Radial, Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
7. Luke Vincent *

210623 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
8. Alberto José Vargas *

152935 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
9. Mariana Campa Mánica *

210733 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
10. Adrian Elizondo Garza *

200591 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
11. MARIA JOSE PORTER *

158941 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
12. Francisco Castillo *

176046 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
13. Marcus Huttunen *

206054 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
14. Taft Buckley *

190402 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
15. Payne Donaldson *

183915 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
16. Annika Fedde *

190191 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
17. Marianna Shand *

198698 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
18. TJ MAHONEY

203959 Laser Radial, Walnut Creek, CA USA USA
19. Sarah Young *

208028 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
20. AnaLucia Clarkson

208050 Laser Radial, Seattle, WA USA USA
21. Natalie McCaffery *

196845 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
22. Nicholas Sessions *

199567 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
23. Conrad Miller *

199714 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
24. DAVID WOOD *

209731 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
25. Caden Scheiblauer *

208059 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
26. Owen Timms *

208821 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
27. Matthew Wallace *

210873 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
28. Abbie Carlson

210706 Laser Radial, Beaux Arts, WA USA USA
29. Dave Leuck

204389 Laser Radial, San Diego, CA USA USA
30. Parker Carlson *

208066 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
31. Julia Rychlik

171154 Laser Radial, THOUSAND OAKS, CA USA USA
32. Sammy Farkas *

208820 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
33. Gavin McJones *

196143 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
34. Diego Escobar *

189794 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
35. Justin Zmina *

177246 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
36. John Majernik *

208056 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
37. Adeline Ruiz *

210665 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
38. Benjamin Stevens *

175174 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
39. Maximilian Doane *

200129 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
40. Ansgar Jordan

195987 Laser Radial, San Diego, CA USA USA
41. Grace Austin *

200553 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
42. Chris Salas *

213884 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
43. Kanoa Pick *

210682 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
44. Cameron Holland *

197054 Laser Radial, *, * USA CAN
45. Bastien Rasse *

206576 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
46. Will foox *

200589 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
47. Taisei Hatter *

210663 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
48. Marcy Olivia Lowthian *

167505 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
49. Christopher Stoll

210108 Laser Radial, Mercer Island, WA USA USA
50. Grant Gridley

204228 Laser Radial, Portland, OR USA USA
51. Caleb Yoslov *

212597 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
52. LUKE GIBBONS

186541 Laser Radial, Redmond, WA USA USA
53. daren sathasivam *

208381 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Matthew Stranaghan *

208069 Laser Standard, *, * CAN CAN
2. Robert Torok

210109 Laser Standard, Squamish, BC CAN CAN
3. David Elliott

208074 Laser Standard, Chestermere, Alberta CAN CAN
4. John Owen

210695 Laser Standard, Saanichton, BC CAN CAN
5. Ian Elliott

208391 Laser Standard, Victoria, BC CAN CAN
6. Frank Buckley

182345 Laser Standard, Redondo Beach, CA USA USA
7. Emilio Castelli

167136 Laser Standard, Sebastopol, CA USA USA
8. Cameron Feves

208381 Laser Standard, Long Beach, CA USA USA
9. Lukas Kraak

190480 Laser Standard, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA USA USA
10. Drea Keswater

206586 Laser Standard, Torrance, CA USA USA
11. Jorge SUAREZ

203751 Laser Standard, Long Beach, CA USA USA
12. Joseph Hou

210685 Laser Standard, Newport Beach, CA USA USA
13. Frank Glynn

192937 Laser Standard, El Segundo, CA USA USA
14. Lance Kim

206110 Laser Standard, Livermore, CA USA USA
15. Gabriel El Hajji

184565 Laser Standard, Honolulu, HI USA USA
16. Hendrik Reidel

210331 Laser Standard, Reno, NV USA USA
17. Charles Tripp

198697 Laser Standard, San Pedro, CA USA USA
18. JAMES OZAKI *

184386 Laser Standard, *, * USA USA
19. Paul Didham

USA 211822 Laser Standard, San Diego, CA USA USA
20. Peter Hurley

209289 Laser Standard, New York, NY USA USA
21. Kevin Taugher

USA 197041 Laser Standard, Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
22. Jamie Moran

176213 Laser Standard, La Jolla, CA USA USA
23. justin foox

185874 Laser Standard, Lafayette, CA USA USA
24. Julian Soto

181847 Laser Standard, Menlo Park, CA USA USA
25. Tom Laube

195597 Laser Standard, San Diego, CA USA USA
26. ELI GROBIN

159042 Laser Standard, DEL MAR, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network