Registrants For
Laser Midwinters West & SCYYRA Ullman/Frost
Santa Barbara Yacht Club

March 23-25, 2018
79 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. JOSH DEAN *

208070 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
2. Maitheas Davis *

174234 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
3. Jack Yeung *

187407 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
4. Luke Vincent *

210623 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
5. BOB ENNENBERG

194474 Laser Radial, VANCOUVER, BC CAN CAN
6. isabella bertold

182662 Laser Radial, Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
7. Alex Cherniavskii *

200605 Laser Radial, *, * CAN CAN
8. Adrian Elizondo Garza *

200591 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
9. MARIA JOSE PORTER *

158941 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
10. Alberto José Vargas *

152935 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
11. Mariana Campa Mánica *

210733 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
12. Francisco Castillo *

176046 Laser Radial, *, * MEX MEX
13. Taisei Hatter *

210663 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
14. Conrad Miller *

199714 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
15. Grace Austin *

200553 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
16. TJ MAHONEY *

203959 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
17. Sammy Farkas *

208820 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
18. Cameron Holland *

197054 Laser Radial, *, * USA CAN
19. Christopher Stoll *

210108 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
20. Nicholas Sessions *

199567 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
21. Caleb Yoslov *

212597 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
22. Marcus Huttunen *

206054 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
23. Maximilian Doane *

200129 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
24. Marianna Shand *

198698 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
25. DAVID WOOD *

209731 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
26. Kanoa Pick *

210682 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
27. Will foox *

200589 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
28. Marcy Olivia Lowthian *

167505 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
29. Caden Scheiblauer *

208059 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
30. Diego Escobar *

189794 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
31. Adeline Ruiz *

210665 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
32. Bastien Rasse *

206576 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
33. Taft Buckley *

190402 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
34. Annika Fedde *

190191 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
35. AnaLucia Clarkson

208050 Laser Radial, Seattle, WA USA USA
36. Natalie McCaffery *

196845 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
37. Dave Leuck

204389 Laser Radial, San Diego, CA USA USA
38. Julia Rychlik

171154 Laser Radial, THOUSAND OAKS, CA USA USA
39. Gavin McJones *

196143 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
40. Chris Salas *

213884 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
41. Grant Gridley

204228 Laser Radial, Portland, OR USA USA
42. Owen Timms *

208821 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
43. Matthew Wallace *

210873 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
44. LUKE GIBBONS

186541 Laser Radial, Redmond, WA USA USA
45. John Majernik *

208056 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
46. Abbie Carlson *

210706 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
47. Parker Carlson *

208066 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
48. daren sathasivam *

208381 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
49. Payne Donaldson *

183915 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
50. Benjamin Stevens *

175174 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
51. Ansgar Jordan *

195987 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
52. Justin Zmina *

177246 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
53. Sarah Young *

208028 Laser Radial, *, * USA USA
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Matthew Stranaghan *

208069 Laser Standard, *, * CAN CAN
2. Robert Torok

210109 Laser Standard, Squamish, BC CAN CAN
3. David Elliott

208074 Laser Standard, Chestermere, Alberta CAN CAN
4. Ian Elliott

208391 Laser Standard, Victoria, BC CAN CAN
5. John Owen

210695 Laser Standard, Saanichton, BC CAN CAN
6. Paul Didham

USA 211822 Laser Standard, San Diego, CA USA USA
7. Peter Hurley

209289 Laser Standard, New York, NY USA USA
8. Kevin Taugher

USA 197041 Laser Standard, Huntington Beach, CA USA USA
9. Drea Keswater *

206586 Laser Standard, *, * USA USA
10. Tom Laube

195597 Laser Standard, San Diego, CA USA USA
11. Emilio Castelli

167136 Laser Standard, Sebastopol, CA USA USA
12. Joseph Hou

210685 Laser Standard, Newport Beach, CA USA USA
13. justin foox

185874 Laser Standard, Lafayette, CA USA USA
14. Jorge SUAREZ

203751 Laser Standard, Long Beach, CA USA USA
15. Hendrik Reidel

210331 Laser Standard, Reno, NV USA USA
16. Charles Tripp

198697 Laser Standard, San Pedro, CA USA USA
17. Jamie Moran

176213 Laser Standard, La Jolla, CA USA USA
18. Frank Buckley

182345 Laser Standard, Redondo Beach, CA USA USA
19. Cameron Feves *

208381 Laser Standard, *, * USA USA
20. Lukas Kraak *

190480 Laser Standard, *, * USA USA
21. Lance Kim

206110 Laser Standard, Livermore, CA USA USA
22. Julian Soto

181847 Laser Standard, Menlo Park, CA USA USA
23. Frank Glynn

192937 Laser Standard, El Segundo, CA USA USA
24. Gabriel El Hajji *

184565 Laser Standard, *, * USA USA
25. JAMES OZAKI *

184386 Laser Standard, *, * USA USA
26. ELI GROBIN

159042 Laser Standard, DEL MAR, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network