Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 11th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 02, 2018
44 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Abram

MYC 1 N/A Laser / / 0 05/18/2018
2. David M Crawley

Danversport Yacht Club 210675 RUN_DMC Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 05/28/2018
3. John Eckart

Massapoag YC 195670 Laser / / 0 05/06/2018
4. Faye Flam

MYC 207151 Event Horizon II Laser / Laser / Laser 0 05/29/2018
5. David Ryan

DBMS 211 NA Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 05/28/2018
6. Jack Eberhardt

Member 42 Laser / / Laser 0 06/01/2018
7. Peter Meissner

MYC 112962 S/V SunFlower Laser / Laser / Laser 0 06/01/2018
8. Ulf Westhoven

Swampscott Yacht Club 169753 Mary Lee Laser / / 0 06/01/2018
9. Tom Phipps

DYC 190168 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 06/01/2018
10. Judith Krimski

Courageous Sailing 191464 Peepers Laser / Laser / Laser 91.1 05/28/2018
11. David LeGrand

Na 185853 Zut Alors Laser / / Laser 91.1 05/29/2018
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marc Jacobi

Cedar Point YC 2210 RS Aero / [9] / 87.3 04/30/2018
2. Eric Aker

None 1422 RS Aero / [9] / 87.3 03/01/2018
3. Gareth Griffiths

Island Barn Reservoir 122 RS Aero / [9] / Probably 9 rig 87.3 05/24/2018
4. Derek Stow

Massapoag YC 2507 Aerobian RS Aero / [9] RS / Aero 9 87.3 01/24/2018
5. Jim Myers

WHYC 1987 Satisfaction RS Aero / [9] / 87.3 01/18/2018
6. Tim Desmond

Wadawanuck 1041 Volotov Molotov RS Aero / [9] / 87.3 04/19/2018
7. Chris Stow

Massapoag Yacht Club 1421 RS Aero / [9] / 87.3 05/02/2018
8. Carson Turowski

IYAC 2121 RS Aero / [9] RS / Aero 9 87.3 06/01/2018
9. Andrew McConnell

NA 2249 WAKINYAN RS Aero / [9] / 87.3 03/30/2018
10. Roy Cooley

Piseco Yacht Club 1423 What Boat? RS Aero / [7] RS / RS Aero 91.3 05/29/2018
11. Amanda Lyall

Courageous Sailing Center 9 RS Aero / [7] / 91.3 05/23/2018
12. Bill Shaw

Barrington Yacht Club 1042 RS Aero / [7] / 91.3 03/27/2018
13. Alicia Martorella

Seawanhaka 2247 Trash Panda RS Aero / [7] RS / Aero 7 91.3 05/28/2018
14. Todd Riccardi

Sail Newport 5 RS Aero / [7] / 91.3 04/24/2018
15. Melissa Solnick

Fraglia Vela Riva 1424 RS Aero / [7] RS Sailing / RS Aero 91.3 05/02/2018
16. Gary Werden

MYC 1418 RS Aero / [7] / 91.3 03/03/2018
17. Angela Hickey

Cottage Park Yacht Club 2209 RS Aero RS Aero / [7] / 91.3 05/14/2018
18. Philip Myerson

Cedar Point Yacht Club 2 RS Aero / [7] / 91.3 05/23/2018
19. Chris Hufstader

Sail Newport 2122 RS Aero / [7] RS / Aero 91.3 05/25/2018
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Schlosser

Massapoag Yacht Club 79386 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/02/2018
2. Mark Stoughton

MYC 3929 Sunfish / Pearson / Sunfish 0 06/02/2018
3. John Houstle

MYC 612 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 05/28/2018
4. Harvey Davidson

MYC 1 Sunfish / / 0 06/02/2018
5. Scott Greenbaum

-- 54311 Sunfish / / 0 06/02/2018
6. Courtney Beckwith

Medfield Yacht Club 559001 Sunfish / / 0 06/02/2018
7. Bernadette Levesque

MYC 4411 Sunfish / / 0 06/02/2018
8. David Davies

-- 7509 Sunfish / / 0 06/02/2018
9. John Fonseca

Barrington Frostbite 40725 LUCY Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish 0 05/30/2018
10. Alan Beckwith

Medfield YC 55900 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/01/2018
11. eric woodman

BYC 58984 Old Shovelnose Sunfish / / 0 05/28/2018
12. Paul Dierze

Topsfield Yacht Club 78518 Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish 0 05/28/2018
13. Bill Brangiforte

Barrington Frostbite 61299 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 05/29/2018
14. Andy David

Barrington Frostbite 40728 Sunfish / / 0 06/01/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network