Registrants For
2018 Alfonso Regatta & Sutter Cup - Laser D-14 Championship
Gulfport Yacht Club

March 03-04, 2018
38 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Dupuy
*

213062 Laser Radial
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
2. Mitchell Martin
*

201318 Laser Radial
*, * Gulfport/Jackson
3. James Edwards
*

39 Laser Radial
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
4. Teal Salloum
*

168349 Laser Radial
*, * Gulfport Yacht Club
5. Clayton Stoddard
*

154516 Laser Radial
*, * Biloxi Yacht Club
6. Nilah Miller
*

153378 Laser Radial
*, * Jackson
7. Crockett Collier
*

198010 Laser Radial
*, * Gulfport
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emory Friend
*

15112 Optimist
Red
*, * Southern Yacht Club
2. Jack Laurent
*

21544 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
3. Adelaide Laurent
*

21521 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
4. C. Gilman Hackel
*

21447 Optimist
White
*, * PYC/Team Southern Yacht Club
5. Aidan McKoin
*

18951 Optimist
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
6. Chandler Taloney
*

9402 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
7. Nate Hartwell
*

20453 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
8. Mollie Lagarde
*

14016 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
9. Reed Carpenter
*

12087 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mobile
10. LOGAN Mastaw
*

21067 Optimist
Red
*, * PYC
11. Liam Christopher
*

18311 Optimist
White
*, * Southern Yacht Club
12. Emily Allen
*

21269 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
13. Kate Gibbons
*

21427 Optimist
Red
*, * Southern Yacht Club
14. Cruz Dabney
*

14878 Optimist
White
*, * Fairhope
15. Thomas Kerrigan
*

21279 Optimist
Red
*, * SYC
16. Brayden Cope
*

16662 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
17. Nathaniel Rubin
*

18899 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
18. Emily Alfortish
*

16720 Optimist
Red
*, * Southern Yacht Club
19. Ashley Alfortish
*

10156 Optimist
Blue
*, * Southern Yacht Club
20. Constance "Coco" Goldenberg
*

9654 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
21. Lorraine "Raine" Goldenberg
*

6822 Optimist
Blue
*, * SYC
22. Joe Comer
*

20000 Optimist
White
*, * FYC
23. Coleman Kennedy
*

21568 Optimist
White
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
24. Connor Fanberg
*

21657 Optimist
White
*, * BWYC/SYC
25. Ricky Miller
*

13294 Optimist
Red
*, * Jackson Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Johnny Chatelain
*

13792 Optimist Green
*, * GYC
2. Georgia Gibbons
*

3065 Optimist Green
*, * Southern Yacht Club
3. Sean Cruthirds
*

15747 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
4. Anders Fanberg
*

5982 Optimist Green
*, * BWYC
5. Eleanor O'Mara
*

0001 Optimist Green
*, * GYC
6. Harbor Wacker
*

1130 Optimist Green
*, * Buccaneer Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network