June 4 - June 8
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Max Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 03/28/2018
June 11 - June 15
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Helen Fiedler 1. Beginner Leadville, CO 05/21/2018
2. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
3. Noah Turner 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
June 18 - June 22
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Susan Canetto 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 04/22/2018
2. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, CO 04/28/2018
3. Teagan Barth 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 06/04/2018
June 25 - June 29
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ayden McCanless 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/09/2018
2. Sophie Brower 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/30/2018
3. Josie Riberdy 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/30/2018
4. Charlotte Hollinger 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
5. John McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 05/13/2018
6. Molly McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 05/13/2018
7. Riley McHale 2. Intermediate Centennial, CO 05/13/2018
8. Olivia Hollinger 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
July 2 - July 6
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Hadley Hochman 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 03/05/2018
2. Ella Hochman 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 03/05/2018
3. Jacob Nielsen 2. Intermediate Golden, CO 03/14/2018
4. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, CO 04/28/2018
5. KC Holliger 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 04/29/2018
6. Charlotte Hollinger 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
7. Olivia Hollinger 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
July 9 - July 13
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Lyla Wiegand 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/04/2018
2. Maximilian Feldesman 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/18/2018
3. Griffin Feldesman 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/19/2018
4. Cooper Mcmullen 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/29/2018
5. Storm Iverson 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 05/15/2018
6. Abby Anderson 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 05/20/2018
7. Cope Goldsmith 1. Beginner Breckenridge, Colorado 05/21/2018
8. Luca Rizzo 3. Advanced Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
9. Noah Turner 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
10. Caroline West 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 05/30/2018
11. Riley Roberts 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 05/30/2018
12. Isabelle Esposito 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 06/19/2018
July 16 - July 20
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Steve Mikolajewski 2. Intermediate Westminster, CO 02/17/2018
2. Max Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 03/28/2018
3. Finnegan Brown 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/03/2018
4. Matthew Grattan 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/04/2018
5. Jayce Rainey 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/13/2018
6. Maximilian Feldesman 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/18/2018
7. Joss Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
8. Ryan Lankhorst 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
9. Audrey Savage 1. Beginner Saint Petersburg, FL 06/14/2018
10. Alexa Huesgen Hobbs 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 06/14/2018
11. Maya Berry 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 06/14/2018
12. Haven Leinweber 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 06/17/2018
July 23 - July 27
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Jackson Miller 1. Beginner Fairplay, CO 04/14/2018
2. Andrew Gunther 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
3. Charlotte Hollinger 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
4. Olivia Hollinger 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/05/2018
July 30 - August 3
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ellie King 1. Beginner Highlands Ranch, Colorado 03/06/2018
2. Joey Rinehart 2. Intermediate Bozeman, MT 03/11/2018
3. Nicholas Zagray 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/22/2018
4. Milo Maher 1. Beginner Arroyo Seco, NM 03/28/2018
5. Finnegan Brown 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/03/2018
6. Matthew Grattan 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/04/2018
7. Ayden McCanless 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/09/2018
8. Jayce Rainey 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/13/2018
9. Landon May 2. Intermediate Cascade, CO 04/23/2018
10. Joss Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
11. Thomas Waldron 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 06/03/2018
August 6 - August 9
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Christopher Desfosses 1. Beginner Denver, CO 02/05/2018
2. Roan Varble 2. Intermediate Buena Vista, CO 02/18/2018
3. Thane Varble 1. Beginner Buena Vista, CO 02/18/2018
4. Joss Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/30/2018
5. Helen Fiedler 1. Beginner Leadville, CO 05/21/2018
6. Harper St. John 1. Beginner Vail, CO 05/24/2018
7. Hattie St. John 1. Beginner Vail, CO 05/24/2018
8. Kanaan Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/06/2018
9. Connell Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/06/2018
10. Collette (Coco) Kratzer 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/06/2018
11. Thomas Waldron 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 06/03/2018
12. McKenzie Budman 1. Beginner Denver, CO 06/20/2018
August 13 - August 17
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Cooper Mcmullen 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/29/2018