Registrants For
Bermuda Int'l Invitational Race Week 2018

April 28-May 04, 2018
22 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Timothy Patton
Timothy Patton
BER 1249 Etchells, Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
2. Paul Wright

BER 59 Etchells, Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
3. Jay Cross Dirk Kneulman/Mark Watson

BER 860 Etchells, Lunenburg, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
4. Scott Snyder
Jim Stark
Neil Redburn
USA 665 Etchells, Highlands Ranch, Colorado USA USA
 


IOD
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Martin Siese
Patrick Cooper
Melinda Bessey
BER 1 IOD, Sandys, Sandys BER BER
2. Peter Wickwire
Emily Merry
Hilary Grantmyre
Dan MacMillan
Chris Veinot
CHE IOD, Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
3. John Corby
Bob Gatehouse
Simon Spraggs
Andrew McLelland
Rupert Richardson
UK Daring IOD, Cowes, Isle of Wight GBR GBR
4. Oliver Dix
Henry Arnold
William Edwards
Tom Quigley
Judith Sasse
RTYC IOD, London, England GBR GBR
5. Mark Wincer
Max Evans
John Davies
Gerald Unwin
Peter Hallinan
HPYC IOD, Ipswich, Suffolk GBR GBR
6. John Bingham
Nick Gore
Mike Conlin
Alan Macklin
Bridget Macklin
StMawes IOD, Wincanton, England GBR GBR
7. Lars Johansson
Martin Johansson
Robin Johannesson
Per Fridh
Bengt Mattsson
SWE IOD, Västra Frölunda (Gothenburg), Västra Götaland SWE SWE
8. Peter McCausland
Peter Ernst
Steve Mead
Graham Kilvert
Fritz McClure
NAN IOD, Hobe Sound, FL USA USA
9. Timothy J Dittrich
Bill Faude
Bruce Dyson
Neil Clerk
Taylor Barstow
MBH IOD, Swampscott, MA USA USA
10. Nicholas Schoeder
David Schoeder
Joe Kief
Liana Folger
Scott Homer
NEH IOD, Boston, MA USA USA
11. Philip Cox Chris Gould
Chris Gould
Peter Stalkus
Jeff Feehan
Matt Freemont-Smith
ILYC IOD, Charlestown, MA USA USA
12. Peter Rugg/Burnham John Burnham
John Burnham
Jennifer Parsons
Oliver Parsons
Bob Hunte
Fishers IOD, Fishers Island, NY USA USA
13. Robert Vellinger Danielle Lawson
Robert Vellinger
SF IOD, Pleasanton, California USA USA
 


J105
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Trevor Boyce Michael Neff

392 J105, Warwick, Warwick BER BER
2. Glenn Astwood

BER 286 J105, Pembroke, Pembroke BER BER
3. Keith Chiappa

535 J105, Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
4. Jon Corless

BER 105 J105, Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
5. William Pollett

BER 59 J105, Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network