Registrants For
Bermuda Int'l Invitational Race Week 2018

April 28-May 04, 2018
22 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Snyder

Jim Stark
Neil Redburn
USA 665 Etchells
Highlands Ranch, Colorado DYC/RHADC
2. Timothy Patton

Timothy Patton
BER 1249 Etchells
Hamilton, Hamilton RBYC
3. Jay Cross
Dirk Kneulman/Mark Watson

BER 860 Etchells
Lunenburg, Nova Scotia Lunenburg Yacht Club
4. Paul Wright


BER 59 Etchells
Hamilton, Hamilton RBYC
 


IOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Corby

Bob Gatehouse
Simon Spraggs
Andrew McLelland
Rupert Richardson
UK Daring IOD
, Cowes Darings
2. Peter McCausland

Peter Ernst
Steve Mead
Graham Kilvert
Fritz McClure
NAN IOD
Hobe Sound, FL Nantucket Yacht Club
3. Oliver Dix

Henry Arnold
William Edwards
Tom Quigley
Judith Sasse
RTYC IOD
, Royal Thames Yacht Club
4. Lars Johansson

Martin Johansson
Robin Johannesson
Per Fridh
Bengt Mattsson
SWE IOD
, Swedish IOD Association
5. Robert Vellinger
Danielle Lawson
Robert Vellinger
SF IOD
Pleasanton, California Zypher Yacht Club
6. Timothy J Dittrich

Bill Faude
Bruce Dyson
Neil Clerk
Taylor Barstow
MBH IOD
Swampscott, MA Corinthian Yacht Club, Marblehead
7. Nicholas Schoeder

David Schoeder
Joe Kief
Liana Folger
Scott Homer
NEH IOD
Boston, MA NEHF
8. Mark Wincer

Max Evans
John Davies
Gerald Unwin
Peter Hallinan
HPYC IOD
, Haven Ports Yacht Club
9. John Bingham

Nick Gore
Mike Conlin
Alan Macklin
Bridget Macklin
StMawes IOD
, St Mawes
10. Philip Cox
Chris Gould
Chris Gould
Peter Stalkus
Jeff Feehan
Matt Freemont-Smith
ILYC IOD
Charlestown, MA Ida Lewis Yacht Club
11. Peter Wickwire

Emily Merry
Hilary Grantmyre
Dan MacMillan
Chris Veinot
CHE IOD
Halifax, Nova Scotia Chester IOD Fleet
12. Peter Rugg/Burnham
John Burnham
John Burnham
Jennifer Parsons
Oliver Parsons
Bob Hunte
Fishers IOD
Fishers Island, NY Fishers Island Yacht Club
13. Martin Siese

Patrick Cooper
Melinda Bessey
BER 1 IOD
Sandys, Sandys SBC
 


J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Trevor Boyce
Michael Neff

392 J105
Warwick, Warwick RBYC
2. Glenn Astwood


BER 286 J105
Pembroke, Pembroke RBYC
3. Keith Chiappa


535 J105
Hamilton, Hamilton Royal Bermuda Yacht Club
4. Jon Corless


BER 105 J105
Hamilton, Hamilton Royal Bermuda YC
5. William Pollett


BER 59 J105
Hamilton, Hamilton RBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network