Registrants For
24th Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club

July 06, 2018
49 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Conrad Schofield 20956 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
2. Catherine Walker 2373 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
3. Walker Naughton 0000 Opti Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
4. Mac Keller 2012 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
5. Sean Smith 000 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
6. Benji Dawes 2372 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. Gus Nappellio 20045 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
8. Jack Spillane 0000 Opti Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Quinn Healey 18791 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
10. Conor Donahue 11053 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
11. Margaux Angelino 18802 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Caroline Friendly 2374 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Hadley Smith 21675 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
14. Tyler Quake 13050 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Reid Hillstrand 0000 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
16. Julia Scipione 13889 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
17. Eliza Barker 0000 Opti Championship *, * BRYC
18. Sameul Callahan 20779 Opti Championship *, * wianno
19. Jack Brogan 16015 Opti Championship *, * SHYC
20. Elizabeth Lemley 11499 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
21. Danny Gillis 1668 Opti Championship *, * Dennis Yacht Club
22. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
23. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
24. Alexander Georges 21140 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
25. Niamh Huang 20042 Opti Championship *, * DBMS
26. Cailyn Murphy 13554 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
27. Brooke Bartlett 22253 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
28. Chad Bartlett 21607 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
29. Tommy Westerman 20043 Opti Championship *, * DBMS
30. Alex Kowaleski 8585 Opti Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
31. Joe McManus 19452 Opti Championship *, * Wianno
32. Jake Boudreau 20035 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
33. Alex Wesp 19884 Opti Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
34. John Botsivales 1956 Opti Championship *, * Dennis Yacht Club
35. Jared Campbell 20040 Opti Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
36. Oliver Janson 0000 Opti Championship *, * Wiano Yacht Club
37. Jacob Carlson 16 Opti Championship *, * SHYC
38. Sarah Leary 1115 Opti Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
39. Andrew Lemley 13547 Opti Championship *, * wianno
40. Jack Ali 20039 Opti Championship *, * DBMS
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Meredith Bartlett 18646 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor YC
2. Avery Keller 24 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
3. Avery Quake 21241 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
4. Paige Fenton 20497 Opti Green *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
5. Hanna Anderson 12199 Opti Green *, * Hyannis
6. Travis Greenberg 0000 Opti Green *, * Gators
7. Florence Carlson 15 Opti Green *, * SHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network