Registrants For
LHYC Clash of the Champions

July 27, 2018
24 people have registered for this event

1. Champions
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Don and Rick Rave

LHYC 43787 Resolute 1. Champions / J Boats / J 44 30 05/11/2018
2. Bob Storck

LHYC 51611 Pied Piper 1. Champions / J boats / J-120 48 05/08/2018
3. Dan Corcoran
Dan Corcoran
LHYC 332 Strider 1. Champions / J Boats / J/109 75 05/09/2018
4. Joseph Kerner
Florence Kerner
Nortport 42193 Cara Mia 1. Champions / Carrol Marine / Frers 41 81 04/29/2018
5. David Willis

LHYC 65 Solution 1. Champions / J/Boats / J/105 93 05/02/2018
6. J Scarpulla / Price / Hering
Hering / Price
LHYC / CYC 274 Trifecta 1. Champions / J Boats / J 105 93 05/02/2018
7. JORDAN MINDICH
Shannon Mindich
LHYC 488 SHAKEDOWN 1. Champions / J/BOATS / J/105 93 05/02/2018
8. William Maher
Reuven Latovitzki
LHYC 257 Rift 1. Champions / J boats / J29 114 05/02/2018
9. Christopher Schneider
Christopher Schneider
LHYC/Centerport YC 11426 RASCAL 1. Champions / Ericson Yachts / Ericson 39 Sloop 114 05/13/2018
10. Arnold Lesser

LHYC 41457 BonCoeurs 1. Champions / Carol Marine / Frers 33 117 05/09/2018
11. Phil Walters and Glenn Suss

LHYC 1123 Blur 1. Champions / J Boats / J/80 126 05/04/2018
12. Rich Rubel

LHYC 130 Soul Rebel 1. Champions / J- Boats / J-80 126 05/09/2018
13. John Storck, Jr
John Storck III & Erik Storck
Lloyd Harbor 19 Rumor 1. Champions / J Boats / J80 126 05/07/2018
14. Arthur Kelley

LHYC/CYC 42833 Brilliant 1. Champions / Carroll Marine / Frers 33 131 04/29/2018
15. Larry/Cormac Murphy

CYC 1472 Lunatac 1. Champions / Johnson / J24 174 05/06/2018
 


2. Contenders
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert&Theresa Carballal

LLoyd Harbor YC 84 DayTripper 2. Contenders / J-Boats / J-100 78 05/02/2018
2. Jeffrey Epstein
Brad Litwak
Lloyd Harbor Yacht Club 27 Sleepy Head 2. Contenders / Ultimate / Ultimate 27 84 04/27/2018
3. Frank Latawiec

LHYC 513 ATARAXIS 2. Contenders / J/Boats / J/105 93 05/10/2018
4. Masaki Sato
Masaki Sato
CYC 294 Surprise II 2. Contenders / J / 80 126 05/05/2018
5. Bryan Coon

lhyc/kyc 40253 Orion 2. Contenders / s2 / 10.3 126 05/11/2018
6. Maryellen Rothberg

LHYC 356 Fiasco 2. Contenders / JBoat / J80 126 05/15/2018
7. Richard Correll
Richard Correll
M.C.Y.C. 43595 Loki 4 2. Contenders / Lear Siegler Manine / Cal.33 mark2 141 05/09/2018
8. Henry Winter

YRALIS 72 Margaret E 2. Contenders / Johnstone / J 22 183 05/10/2018
9. Bob Slingo
Bob Slingo
Centerport YC 91788 Slingshot 2. Contenders / Beneteau / First 235 207 05/09/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network