Sailing (June 4-15) 8:30am-12:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Shea Morgan |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/02/2018 |
2. |
Ryan Engelbrecht |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/02/2018 |
3. |
Zoe Vadas |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
4. |
Avery Peck |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/08/2018 |
5. |
Isabella Peck |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/08/2018 |
6. |
Ethan Chan |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/08/2018 |
7. |
Derek Szczygiel |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, Florida |
- |
03/12/2018 |
8. |
SUTTON BOHANNON |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/15/2018 |
9. |
JAMES BOHANNON |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/15/2018 |
10. |
Dominic Himschoot |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/18/2018 |
11. |
Aldo Himschoot |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/18/2018 |
12. |
Ty Strauss |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/18/2018 |
13. |
Scarlett Strauss |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/18/2018 |
14. |
brian holman jr |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/20/2018 |
15. |
Joseph McGraw |
Register, - |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
- |
03/28/2018 |
16. |
Alejandra Figueroa |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
04/02/2018 |
17. |
Madison Smith |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/05/2018 |
18. |
Stella Smith |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/05/2018 |
19. |
Katherine Goldberg |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/23/2018 |
20. |
Lucas Goldberg |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/23/2018 |
21. |
jaspreet Ahluwalia |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/25/2018 |
22. |
Erin Mitchell |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/27/2018 |
23. |
Enzo Serrano |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
05/04/2018 |
24. |
roberto hahn |
Register, - |
ft myers, fl |
- |
05/10/2018 |
25. |
benjamin hahn |
Register, - |
ft myers, fl |
- |
05/10/2018 |
26. |
augustine hahn |
Register, - |
ft myers, fl |
- |
05/10/2018 |
27. |
Michael Sette |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/15/2018 |
28. |
Connor Patterson |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/21/2018 |
29. |
Andrew Patterson |
-, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/21/2018 |
30. |
Shaun HARPER |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/21/2018 |
|
Sailing (June 18 - 29) 8:30am-12:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Dawson Viera |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
2. |
Jamesyn Redding |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
3. |
Benjamin Staal |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/08/2018 |
4. |
Alec Kent |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/21/2018 |
5. |
River Sanders |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/25/2018 |
6. |
Kate Jones |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/06/2018 |
7. |
Emily Enke |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/11/2018 |
8. |
Xavier Flaherty |
Register, - |
Lehigh Acres, FL |
- |
04/12/2018 |
9. |
Harrison Martin |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/24/2018 |
10. |
Samuel Martin |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/24/2018 |
11. |
Carson Oakes-Lottridge |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/29/2018 |
12. |
Adam Oakes-Lottridge |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/30/2018 |
13. |
VANDER HORTON |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/16/2018 |
14. |
Braden Kaaber |
Register, - |
Ft myers, 12 |
- |
05/21/2018 |
15. |
Matthew Bond |
Register, - |
FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
05/23/2018 |
16. |
Jacob Andrews |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/27/2018 |
17. |
Allison Manekin |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/01/2018 |
18. |
Benjamin Manekin |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/01/2018 |
19. |
Jack Peterson |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/04/2018 |
20. |
Cole Peterson |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/04/2018 |
21. |
Caden Yeomans |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/05/2018 |
22. |
Nikolos Mrozinski |
Register, - |
Estero, FL |
- |
06/06/2018 |
23. |
Emily Harrispn |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/06/2018 |
24. |
Gabe Harrison |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/06/2018 |
25. |
Allie Harrison |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/06/2018 |
|
420 Sailing (June 18 - 22) 1:00-4:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Dawson Viera |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
2. |
Aleksandra Wright |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/01/2018 |
3. |
Glenn Wright |
Register, - |
North Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/01/2018 |
4. |
Adam Oakes-Lottridge |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/30/2018 |
5. |
jackson Peacock |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/02/2018 |
6. |
Gwyn Anderson |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/24/2018 |
7. |
William Fisher |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/24/2018 |
8. |
Sophia Behnke |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/30/2018 |
9. |
Daniel Murillo |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, Fl |
- |
06/04/2018 |
|
Sailing (July 9-20) 8:30am-12:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Mason Klein |
Register, - |
Punta Gorda, FL |
- |
03/02/2018 |
2. |
Jacqueline Staal |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/08/2018 |
3. |
Taylor Heyse |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/12/2018 |
4. |
Andrew Smith |
Register, - |
Suffolk, VA |
- |
03/26/2018 |
5. |
Olivia Kushner |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/17/2018 |
6. |
Jason Christian |
Register, - |
Ft. Myers, Florida |
- |
05/14/2018 |
7. |
Charles Knupp |
Register, - |
Fort Myers Beach, FL |
- |
05/29/2018 |
8. |
John Zharkoff |
Register, - |
Tuckahoe, NY |
- |
05/31/2018 |
9. |
Daniel Murillo |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, Fl |
- |
06/04/2018 |
10. |
Emily Grant |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
06/07/2018 |
11. |
Erin Mitchell |
Register, - |
FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
06/08/2018 |
12. |
Brandon Tarpley |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/23/2018 |
13. |
Jesse Ruther |
Register, - |
Doylestown, OHIO |
- |
06/25/2018 |
|
420 Sailing (July 9-July 13) 1:00-4:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
John Zharkoff |
Register, - |
Tuckahoe, NY |
- |
06/01/2018 |
|
Sailing (July 23-Aug 3) 8:30am-12:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Ryan Engelbrecht |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/02/2018 |
2. |
Dawson Viera |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
3. |
Damian Barrett |
Register, - |
Lehigh Acres, FL |
- |
03/26/2018 |
4. |
Peng Peng |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/27/2018 |
5. |
Tate Strachan |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/06/2018 |
6. |
Jaedyn Hoovis |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/18/2018 |
7. |
Emily Barber |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/23/2018 |
8. |
Brady Barber |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/23/2018 |
9. |
Christopher Barber |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/23/2018 |
10. |
Heath McGirt |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/27/2018 |
11. |
Elinor Rienzo |
Register, - |
fort myers, fl |
- |
04/29/2018 |
12. |
Evelin Rienzo |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
04/29/2018 |
13. |
Ron Shlomi |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/09/2018 |
14. |
Jacob Stanley |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
05/21/2018 |
15. |
Erin Mitchell |
Register, - |
FORT MYERS, FL |
- |
06/08/2018 |
16. |
August Schlager |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, Fl |
- |
06/11/2018 |
17. |
Lizzie Schlager |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
06/11/2018 |
18. |
Emma Sushil |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/24/2018 |
19. |
Jayden Smith |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
07/06/2018 |
20. |
Benjamin Dennis |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
07/12/2018 |
|
Introduction to Racing (July 23-27) 1:00pm-4:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Dawson Viera |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
2. |
John Zharkoff |
Register, - |
Tuckahoe, NY |
- |
05/31/2018 |
|
Intro to Racing & Advanced Opti Sailing (July 30-Aug 3) 1:00pm-4:00pm
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Ryan Engelbrecht |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
03/02/2018 |
2. |
Dawson Viera |
Register, - |
Cape Coral, FL |
- |
03/05/2018 |
3. |
Jacob Stanley |
Register, - |
Fort Myers, FL |
- |
06/02/2018 |
|
|