Registrants For
JULY 12 RACE

February 04, 2018
68 people have registered for this event

FLEET2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Terry Caddyshack


Caddyshack 923 FLEET2
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
2. Steve Ray


Texas Flood USA 45 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
3. Mickey Taylor


Bruise Bros. 423 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX
4. Kasey Tremore


PWB 5689 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
5. Ima Tester


Gust Busters 499 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
6. Barbara Drake


Yikes! Stripes! 5698 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX
7. Bruce Dern


Going South 4515 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
8. John Downs


Samurai 5151 FLEET2
132321, 12 jlklj
9. Jim Beam


Red Shoes 12212 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
10. Rock Hudson


Ammo Box 231 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
11. Steve Thompson


Mostly Harmless 689 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
12. Kennzie Strange


Stella Rey 125634 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
13. Stella Testerosa


Rogue Warrior 45789 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
14. Mildred Pierce


USA1991 FLEET2
A
San Marcos, TX
15. Matt Dillon


Smokin' 889 FLEET2
A
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
16. Kelly Hughes


1515 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
17. Jack Sparrow
Bob Cratchet

Land Lubber 1234 FLEET2
Orem, Utah Bobs Sailing
18. Anthony Root


7177 FLEET2
B
South Dartmouth, MA
19. Hugo Box
Perry Ellis

9875 FLEET2
B
West Kelowna, BC
20. T. Mighty Quinn


1269 FLEET2
A
Testing, TX Testing Yacht Club
21. Allan Tyler
My Wife

123456 FLEET2
San Marcos, Texas AYC
22. Kendall Tyler


Scarlet 123456 FLEET2
San Marcos, Texas
23. Dan Rice


1414 FLEET2
A
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
24. Billy Tester


Frankly Scarlet 9876 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
25. Juan Wayne
My Wife

Frankly Scarlet 235698 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
26. Dan Taylor


Frankly Scarlet 4505 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
27. Willam Wonka
My Wife

Plain White Boat 12456 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
28. Liz Taylor


144 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
29. bob smith


Fast Idle USA 93 FLEET2
Baton Rouge, LOUISIANA
30. Ezra Tester


Another White Boat 1987 FLEET2
A
Testing, TX
31. Johnny Rocket


Another White Boat 123456 FLEET2
Testing, TX
32. John Carson


PWB 12121 FLEET2
A
Testing, TX
33. Kerrie Taylor


Plain White Boat USA 1212 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX
34. Steven Tyler


PWB 121245 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX
35. William Wonka


Sweet Tooth 1025 FLEET2
A
Candy Land, TX
36. Steve Tyrone


Frankly Scarlet 4536 FLEET2
A
Austin, Texas
37. Patrick Henry


Mud Puppy 666 FLEET2
Irmo, SC
38. PL Newman


PWB 1212 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX
39. Ted Tester


Giddy Up 123 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX
40. Sam Solletti
Bella Zora

Plain White Boat 6547 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX
41. Billy Bud
Buddy Bill

Two Amigos 456 FLEET2
Austin, TX
42. Sam Spade


Plain White Boat 654 FLEET2
A
San Marcos, TX
43. Willima Wonka
Baby Ruth

989 FLEET2
A
McAllen, TX
44. Harold Maude
Kumar

Last Dance 122 FLEET2
Alamo, TX
45. Brian O'connan
Kim Jimmel

Plain White Boat 123 FLEET2
Canyon Lake, TX
46. Edgar Tester


bully 456 FLEET2
Horseshoe Bay, TX
47. John Henry
Stella Tester

Plain White Boat 1212 FLEET2
Testing, TX
48. KENT hardisty


bad goat 6 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC kyc
49. dave russell


tbd 18506 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC kyc
50. richard KASPER


NAUTI GIRL 539 FLEET2
Kelowna, British Columbia (BC KYC
51. DANNY FOSTER


SHADOWFAX 29851 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC KYC
52. DON MCCEACHERN


ROCKET THERAPY 12 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
53. MARC NOEL


ECLIPSE 144 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
54. ELTON ASH


NEREYDA 47 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC KYC
55. WILLIE MACKLE


FULL MOON 458 FLEET2
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
56. Rock Port


Plain White Boat 685 FLEET2
B
San Marcos, TX
57. Charlie Daniels


Plain White Boat 559 FLEET2
San Marcos, TX
 


FLEET4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Irma Warren


Animal House 5656 FLEET4
A
San Marcos, TX Austin Yacht Club
2. HENRY HARLOS


PENTAMETER 49293 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
3. ROSS YOUNG


SMART MOVE 73162 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC KYC
4. SCOTT MOORE


CORONA BOB 28123 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
5. CATE EDWARDS


TANGERINE 8764 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC KYC
6. ROB ST ONGE


GRASSHOPPER 77085 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
7. PETER LUTSCH


SKEBANGU 985 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC KYC
8. STEPHEN BARBER


FREEDOM 99 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC Kelowna Yacht Club
9. Mike Newcombe


animal house 39389 FLEET4
kelowna, bc kyc
10. Mitch Vance


Animal Crackers 41115 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC kyc
11. Greg Payne


Tommy Dog 545 FLEET4
Kelowna, BC kyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network