Registrants For
Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Brant Beach Yacht Club

June 23-24, 2018
44 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Theodora Horangic TBD C420 *, * RNSYS
2. Orion Adelman TBD C420 *, * AYC
3. Nick Budington na C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Matt Budington na C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Corbin Voorhees tobedeterm C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Josiah Chase AYCTBD C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
7. James MacDonald AYC C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Lucy Lobaugh AYC 1 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Carter O'Neill AYC6 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Cole Canuel AYC10 C420 *, * AYC
11. Max Penders 4114 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club (AYC)
12. James Golden 4143 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Peter Lobaugh 5790 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Zander King 5964 C420 *, * Ayc
15. Elijah Goldman 6834 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
16. James O'Gwen 7718 C420 *, * Seaside Park YC
17. Will Cornell 8064 C420 *, * Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Maya Watters 179886 Laser Radial *, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
2. Dennis Wieboldt 189788 Laser Radial *, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
3. Owen Hennessey 193277 Laser Radial *, * Annapolis YC
4. Reese Zebrowski 199399 Laser Radial *, * BBYC/Club Nautico de San Juan
5. Payton Kliesch 210661 Laser Radial *, * BBYC
6. Patrick Modin 213694 Laser Radial *, * Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Elizabeth Achtau 798 Optimist *, * BLYC
2. Noah Adler CAN1417 Optimist *, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
3. Maria Iorio 2694 Optimist *, * Brant Beach yacht club
4. Thomas Smith 11072 Optimist *, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Aidan Millar 12761 Optimist *, * Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
6. Teresa iorio 13281 Optimist *, * Brant Beach yacht club
7. Xavier Stoldt 15030 Optimist *, * LEHYC
8. James Iorio 16243 Optimist *, * Brant Beach yacht club
9. Samantha Manogue 17255 Optimist *, * Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Sydney Stoldt 18124 Optimist *, * LEHYC
11. Phineas Manogue 19033 Optimist *, * Bay Head Yacht Club
12. Sean Bodnar 19947 Optimist *, * LEHYC
13. Drew D'Orsi 20109 Optimist *, * LEHYC
14. Matthew Black 20182 Optimist *, * LEHYC
15. Ryan Black 20249 Optimist *, * LEHYC
16. Connor McHugh 21058 Optimist *, * Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club CERT
17. Harrison Hubbard 21305 Optimist *, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
18. Christopher Small 21486 Optimist *, * BBYC
19. Bella Cremer 21725 Optimist *, * LEHYC
20. Kip Rand 22182 Optimist *, * Bay Head Yacht Club
21. Dillon Millar 22492 Optimist *, * John Millar
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network