Registrants For
GYA Opening Regatta
Mobile Yacht Club

May 05-06, 2018
37 people have registered for this event

Capdeveille Vipers
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. MYC Capdevielle 254 Capdeveille Vipers Mobile, AL Mobile Yacht Club
2. Deborah Deazs Wilusz 115 Capdeveille Vipers Fort Walton Beach, FL FWYC
3. Gary Rogers 251 Capdeveille Vipers Ridgeland, MS Jackson YC
4. Miia Newman 220 Capdeveille Vipers New Orleans, LA Tammany Yacht Club
5. Gulfport Yacht Club 284 Capdeveille Vipers Gulfport, MS Gulfport
6. Ken Kleinschrodt 49 Capdeveille Vipers Mobile, AL Buccaneer
7. John Lovell 29 Capdeveille Vipers New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
8. Carter Brown 91 Capdeveille Vipers Ocean Springs, MS Biloxi Yacht Club
9. Eddie Adams 196 Capdeveille Vipers Fairhope, AL Fairhope Yacht Club
10. Zak Fanberg 263 Capdeveille Vipers Bay Saint Louis, MS Bay-Waveland Yacht Club
11. Max Albert 177 Capdeveille Vipers Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain
12. Terry Barker 257 Capdeveille Vipers Mobile, AL Grand Lagoon Yacht Club
13. James Hurst 171 Capdeveille Vipers Panama City Beach, FL StABYC
14. John Dane, III 283 Capdeveille Vipers Pass Christian, MS PCYC
 


Club 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Morgan Brown 7367 Club 420 Ocean Springs, MS Biloxi Yacht Club
2. Joel Grumme 7208 Club 420 Ocean Springs, MS Long Beach Ms
3. James Edwards 8060 Club 420 Gulfport, MS Bay-Waveland/Gulfport Yacht Club
4. Liam Bishop 8047 Club 420 Fairhope, AL FYC
5. Gavin Valentine 26 Club 420 Fairhope, AL FYC
 


Fish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Mark Caraher 11 Fish Fairhope, AL Buccanneer YC
2. Donovan Brennan 5 Fish Mobile, AL BucYC
3. Culberson Olivia 34 Fish Mobile, AL BucYC
4. Denny Blume 27 Fish Mobile, AL PtYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Matthew Dupuy 213062 Laser Radial Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
 


Masters Flying Scot
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. David Legett 43 Masters Flying Scot Mobile, Al Buccaneer
2. Scott Peck 60-69 Masters Flying Scot Youngstown, Florida St.Andrews Bay Yacht Club
3. Danny Killeen, Jr. 39 Masters Flying Scot Bay Saint Louis, MS PCYC
4. Harry Chapman 97 Masters Flying Scot Bay Saint Louis, MS BWYC
 


Open Vipers
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Craig Wilusz 46 Open Vipers Fort Walton Beach, FL SSS, FWYC, BBSC
2. Rick Samuels 154 Open Vipers Gulf Breeze, FL Pensacola Yacht Club
3. KING COBRA Gulfport Yacht Club 256 Open Vipers Gulfport, MS Gulfport
4. Darren Cooke 203 Open Vipers Niceville, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
5. BWYC Cap Viper #2 266 Open Vipers Bay St Louis, MS BWYC
6. Not Sure 103 Open Vipers Panama City, FL St.Abyc
 


VX1
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Richard Heausler 197 VX1 New Orleans, LA BWYC
2. Christopher Alexander 124 VX1 Ocean Springs, Mississippi Gulfport Yacht Club
3. Rob Doolittle 125 VX1 Mandeville, LA Pont.Y.C
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network