Registrants For
Great 48 Regatta at Lake Norman Yacht Club    
                            




May 05-06, 2018
31 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joseph Lux

Christy Lux
3211 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
2. Andrew Zangle

Drew Zangle
First Date 5562 Flying Scot
Marlboro Township, NJ Zangle
3. Sean O'Donnell

Joel Blade
Rhino 5171 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
4. Walter Rothschild

Cindy Rothschild
5615 Flying Scot
Winston Salem, NC LNYC
5. Charlie Buckner

Dale Oller
Mojo 5971 Flying Scot
Chapel Hill, NC CSC
6. Don Smith

Chris Kicinski
Windseeker 5757 Flying Scot
Harrisburg, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
7. Bill Ross

Steve Sammons
Moxie V 6020 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
8. bob smith


bob 3210 Flying Scot
Charlotte, NC poopyc
9. Ben Williams

Deborah Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot
Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
10. Debbie Cycotte

Mosby West
Scotty 4603 Flying Scot
Hartfield, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
11. Steve Jones

Dennis Miller
Mr Lucky 6101 Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
12. Robert Fields

audry macfarland
Windworker 5963 Flying Scot
Charlotte, NC lnyc
13. Ryan Gaskin

Oleg Uvarov
Single Malt 5673 Flying Scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
14. John Kreidler

John Wake
Comfortably Numb 5310 Flying Scot
Simpsonville, SC Western Carolina Sailing Club
15. Charles Clifton

Chip Clifton
Ack Ack 5871 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
16. Edward Anderson

Richard Zangle
Quest 3839 Flying Scot
Babylon, NY Babylon Yacht Club
17. Mark EVANS

Rob Lovett
4842 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
18. Brent Kitchen

Caroline Khoury
24 Flying Scot
West Chester, OH non member
19. marvin brinn

terry anderson
tbd 5177 Flying Scot
Greenville, SC wcsc
20. Chris Herman

Gabe Herman
Sunesis 4088 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC Lake townsend
21. Steve Morris

Zach Via
3500 3500 Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
22. Joe Price


Between the sheets 6092 Flying Scot
Charlotte, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
23. larry vitez


5085/S5341 Flying Scot
charlotte, NC lnyc
24. Shawn McWhorter

Mike Herman
'POSSUM 5010/5886s Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC Lake Norman Community Sailing
25. Carol Claypool

Dave Safirstein
4282 Flying Scot
King, NC LNYC
26. Carol Sandke

Treez Decker
5784 Flying Scot
Davidson, NC LNYC
27. Tim Porter


5691 Flying Scot
Charlotte, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
28. Mark Benner

Maria Benner
Wind and a Prayer 6011 Flying Scot
Monroeville, PA Moraine Sailing Club
29. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot
Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
30. Eric Bussell

Perry Cameron
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot
Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
31. LYNN BRUSS


Flying Circus 5152 Flying Scot
Lookout Mountain, GA privateer yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network