Registrants For
The 18th Annual Lake Norman Hospice Regatta
to benefit

Hospice & Palliative Care Lake Norman

April 21-22, 2018
48 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Timothy Porter
LNYC 21 Mighty Mouse / 0 / 0 / 0
2. David Sullivan
LNYC 10015 Legs A Shakin / 87 / 0 / 0
3. Patrick Rykens
LNYC 2537 Formula Juan / 0 / 0 / 0
4. James Hill
PYC 724 Alegria / 177 / 0 / 0
5. Tommy Smith
Columbia Sail Club 1188 Problem Child / 0 / 0 / 0
6. Floris Stratman
732937E
Member 205506 / 0 / 0 / 0
7. Joseph Lux
Joseph Lux
LNYC 3211 / 0 / 0 / 0
8. Carol Claypool
Carol Claypool
LNYC 4282 / 0 / 0 / 0
9. mark aspland
Mark Aspland
LNYC 88 A3+ / 0 / 0 / 0
10. John Ketner
LNYC 87 Work Release / 0 / 0 / 0
11. Tom Raymond
LNYC 916 Lollygagger / 0 / 0 / 0
12. Peter Harsh
Georgetown Racing Fleet 1264 Juan Fine Day / 0 / 0 / 0
13. Don Smith
Lake Norman YC 5757 Windseeker / 0 / 0 / 0
14. Richard Blocker
Angel Blocker
PYC 3479 Simple Pleasures / 189 / 0 / 0
15. Teresa Decker
Lake Norman Yacht Club 57 lotsaknots / 147 / 0 / 0
16. Dean Nelson
LNYC 154 Uh-huh / 0 / 0 / 0
17. John Butine
Lake Norman Yacht Club USA 1313 Gypsea III / 186 / 0 / 0
18. Adam Larson
*
LNYC 420 / 0 / 0 / 0
19. Peter Marriott
Peter Marriott
LNYC 5706 Aloha / 195 / 0 / 0
20. Kenneth (BJ) Jones
LNYC 151 Rumbullion / 0 / 0 / 0
21. Jonathan Few
LNYC 1767 Bye Felicia / 0 / 0 / 0
22. Evan West
*
PYC/LNYC 1 420 / 0 / 0 / 0
23. Fred Herr
LNYC 1860 / 87.8 / 0 / 0
24. Robert Fields
Robert Fields
LNYC 5963 Windworker / 270 / 0 / 0
25. scott Olson
LNYC 187 no soup for u / 187 / 0 / 0
26. Neha Patel
*
LNYC 1 / 0 / 0 / 0
27. David Rink
LNYC 5784 Blind Squirrel / 0 / 0 / 0
28. Evan Chenard
*
LNYC 11 / 0 / 0 / 0
29. Dmitriy Yakovenko
Kiril Yakovenko
LNYC 1568 Rush’n Around / 0 / 0 / 0
30. Richard Ferrar
Richard Ferrar
LNYC 229 Surprse / 186 / 0 / 0
31. Gene Lane
Jery
LNYC 564 Second Fiddle / 0 / 0 / 0
32. Steve Hesler
Stephen Hesler
LNYC 1003 / 0 / 0 / 0
33. Christopher Hartman
*
LNYC 9 / 0 / 0 / 0
34. Robert Bouknight
Robert Bouknight
LTYC 12 12 (underscored like the old 12M boats) / 186 / 0 / 0
35. Steve Weatherford
Cindy
LNYC 413 / 0 / 0 / 0
36. Nevin Williams
*
LNYC 175550 Laser / 0 / 0 / 0
37. Jaime Espinosa
MEMBER#201162 155197 Seasenor / 0 / 0 / 0
38. Rohan Patel
*
LNYC 2007 Daven's Raven Blue / 0 / 0 / 0
39. Nicholas Feddersen
*
LNYC USA 22462 Blue / 0 / 0 / 0
40. John Rhodes
*
LNYC 19767 Blue / 0 / 0 / 0
41. Conner Brandon
*
lync 19866 Red / 0 / 0 / 0
42. Kathleen Hale
*
LNYC 10180 Opti Red / 0 / 0 / 0
43. murphy olson
*
LNYC 20745 Leroy Jenkins Red / 0 / 0 / 0
44. Daniel Larson
*
LNYC BER1099 Red / 0 / 0 / 0
45. Ross Sammons
*
LNYC 11542 Red / 0 / 0 / 0
46. Zalan Balassy
*
Lake Norman Yacht Club HUN719 Red / 0 / 0 / 0
47. Indiana Olson
*
LNYC 9556 Shake It Off White / 0 / 0 / 0
48. Celeste Shattuck
*
LNYC 13790 C's Opti White / 0 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network