Commodore FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ralph Vendeland

GHYC 52953 Felicita Commodore FS / J-Boats / J-120 54 02/27/2018
2. Bill Harter
Jaime Storkman
GHYC 97545 Merry Maker Commodore FS / J-Boats / J-37-C 81 03/04/2018
3. Jeremy Bush

CYCT 67826 Asylum Commodore FS / Choate / FEO 37 126 03/12/2018
4. Roger Deitz

TYC 9678 White Squall Commodore FS / Jensen / XCal 40 132 03/02/2018
5. Charles Hendrick

TTPYC 18715 Blue Max Commodore FS / Aphrodite / 101 141 03/09/2018
6. Laura Sullivan

SSSS V004 Steamy Windows Commodore FS / Jeanneau / Deck Salon 141 03/12/2018
7. Kevin Jones

STYC 69496 Whoodat Commodore FS / Tartan / 33 Fractional 162 03/13/2018
8. Ed Josberger

SSSS 1020 Snowbird Commodore FS / Fiberglass / Thunderbird 195 03/13/2018
9. Stephanie Arnold

TYC 59405 Second Wind Commodore FS / Columbia / 26 231 03/12/2018
 


Cruising NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Slayton

none 69259 Sheet Music Cruising NFS / Jeanneau / 36.5 Sunshine 123 03/13/2018
2. Kelly Bethards

CYCT 32 Bailey Cruising NFS / J-Boats / J-32 159 03/13/2018
3. Dave Knowlton

SSSS 39110 Koosah Cruising NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 02/25/2018
4. Bob Butts

SSSS 5421 Emma Lee Cruising NFS / Catalina Yachts / 30 MK II 225 02/27/2018
5. Denis Vannier

ISC ISC 37 Earth's Edge Cruising NFS / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 30 225 02/27/2018
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Fox
John McPhail
GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / J-Boats / J-160 -0 02/24/2018
2. Charlie Macaulay

CYCS 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 03/12/2018
3. Jenny Leitzinger

STYC USA27 Kahuna PHRF-2 / Aerodyne / 38 48 03/14/2018
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert King

CYCS 69087 String Theory PHRF-3 / Pacific Coast Yachts / Olson 40 57 03/08/2018
2. Cody Pinion

WSCYC 22 Tigger PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT10 57 03/14/2018
3. Denny Vaughan

CYCS 46720 Bravo Zulu PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 40.7 57 03/14/2018
4. Jon Knudson
Korina Knudson
SSSS 25064 Korina-Korina PHRF-3 / Wiggers Marine / J/N 42 60 03/03/2018
5. Dean Conti

TTPYC 60919 Equus PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 02/27/2018
6. Don Waterhouse
Clark McPherson
SSSS 82 McSwoosh PHRF-3 / / 11 Metre 66 03/13/2018
7. Edward Pinkham

CYCT 161 Jeopardy PHRF-3 / J-Boats / J-109 69 03/07/2018
8. Stuart Burnell
Joe James
CYCS 248 Tantivy PHRF-3 / J-Boats / J-109 69 03/16/2018
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Gage
Indra Finch
CYCS 29179 Leucothea PHRF-4 / X-Yachts / X-119 72 02/28/2018
2. Dan Wierman

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J-35 72 03/13/2018
3. Bill Pessemier

GHYC 42183 Black Dog PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J-35 72 03/13/2018
4. Brian White

CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J-35 72 03/08/2018
5. Nicholas Leede

SYC 77707 Darkside PHRF-4 / WD Schock / Schock 35 75 03/15/2018
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David James

CYCS 33 Helios PHRF-5 / Beneteau / 36.7 81 03/13/2018
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Gardner-Brown

WSCYC 174 Dulcinea PHRF-6 / J-Boats / J-105 93 02/26/2018
2. Mike Jones
Brad Jones
TYC 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-6 / Pacific Boats / Olson 30 99 03/13/2018
3. Branden Raftery

SSSS 49241 Scimitar PHRF-6 / Martin / 30 108 03/15/2018
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christine Nelson
Eric Johnson
CYCT 69299 Slick PHRF-7 / J-Boats / J-29 120 03/12/2018
2. J Rosenbach

SSSS 73392 Bodacious PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 129 03/14/2018
3. Gordon Kells-Murphy

TTPYC 79052 Les Chevaux Blancs PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 132 03/14/2018
4. Jeff Johnson

SSSS 79182 Folie a Deux PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 135 03/12/2018
 


PHRF-8
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Stewart
Pat Stewart
TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-8 / Jensen / Cal 33 156 03/13/2018
2. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-8 / Formula / Evelyn 177 03/12/2018
3. Patrick Robinson

SSSS 47222 Dulcinea PHRF-8 / Ranger / Ranger 32 180 03/17/2018
4. Tom Davis

TTPYC 59298 Suddenly PHRF-8 / Clark / SJ 28 192 03/14/2018