Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 17-18, 2018
61 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexander Wise
*
Jakob Sutton
7229 C420
*, * Lakewood YC
2. Lucy Brock
*
Julius Heitkoetter
6225 C420
*, * Au
3. Hanna Progelhof
*
Taylor Snyder
5709 C420
*, * RCYC/AYC
4. Nathan-Gautham Gantala
*
Maxwell Ross
5865 C420
*, * Austin Yacht Club
5. Paul Houston
*
Celia Houston
5061 C420
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Grace Bates
*
Kelly Bates
2379 C420
*, * Lakewood YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caleb Fogle
*

LCYC 1 Laser 4.7
*, * LCYC
2. Camryn Colonna
*

197859 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
3. Justin Sasek
*

173662 Laser 4.7
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
4. Richie Amato
*

175002 Laser 4.7
*, * Austin Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eli Ortiz
*

194004 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
2. Michael Morse
*

186510 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Aubin Hattendorf
*

204102 Laser Radial
*, * Viridian Sailing Center
4. Kate Schmiege
*

199144 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
5. Lucas Swearingen
*

134012 Laser Radial
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
6. Daniel Polson
*

201311 Laser Radial
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
7. Cullen Bryant
*

211539 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club
8. Andrew Vandling
*

207154 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Aston Atherton
*

197059 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
10. Jacob Granberry
*

194285 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
11. Wendi Froelich
*

1130 Laser Radial
*, * Austin YC
12. Ethan Froelich
*

169816 Laser Radial
*, * Austin YC
13. Ashton Pigulski
*

200196 Laser Radial
*, * gsc
14. Peter Vaseliades
*

206096 Laser Radial
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club
15. Isaac Barkley
*

178925 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
16. Gust Schmiege
*

187677 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
17. Emma McInnis
*

200396 Laser Radial
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Grant
*

8 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
2. Drew Gourley
*

21145 Optimist
Red
*, * LYC
3. Cole Gourley
*

22285 Optimist
White
*, * LYC
4. James Brock
*

20139 Optimist
Blue
*, * Austin
5. Austyn Johnson
*

20133 Optimist
White
*, * FWBC
6. Carter Calk
*

20361 Optimist
Blue
*, * RCYC
7. Gavin Galway
*

15133 Optimist
White
*, * HYC
8. Reid Johnson
*

19601 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Brindle Burt
*

18160 Optimist
Red
*, * FWBC
10. Parker Younger
*

19797 Optimist
Red
*, * FWBC
11. Catherine Froelich
*

15120 Optimist
White
*, * Austin YC
12. Fiona Froelich
*

19624 Optimist
Red
*, * Austin YC
13. Gianpaolo Keating
*

16366 Optimist
White
*, * FWBC
14. Tony Slowik III
*

113 Optimist
Red
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Stephen Momeier
*

21143 Optimist
Red
*, * lakewood yacht club
16. AJ Ghazi
*

19289 Optimist
White
*, * FWBC
17. Kailey Warrior
*

22019 Optimist
Blue
*, * Houston YC
18. Kynes Cabrera
*

18959 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
19. Keen Cabrera
*

9759 Optimist
White
*, * AYC
20. Alexander Bishop
*

22444 Optimist
Blue
*, * LYC
21. Matthew Schloemer
*

19236 Optimist
Blue
*, * Rush creek
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Teddy Reiser
*

21844 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
2. Ewan Dossin
*

12808 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Harrison Fincher
*

21163 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Dylan Tomko
*

17237 Optimist Green
*, * HYC
5. Christian Gerdes
*

18239 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Kaylee Keever
*

20824 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Ashleigh Hoye
*

18442 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Noah Gammell
*

9032 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
9. Magnus Eriksson
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
10. Garrett Sugg
*

13569 Optimist Green
*, * Houston Yacht Club
11. Dax Marsden
*

66783 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Jessie Gaines
*

674 Optimist Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Guy Lindig
*

17835 Optimist Green
*, * RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network