Registrants For
TSA Spring Fling Regatta
Lake Canyon Yacht Club (LCYC)

March 17-18, 2018
61 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420
Au
2. Nathan-Gautham Gantala 5865 Maxwell Ross
C420
Austin Yacht Club
3. Paul Houston 5061 Celia Houston
C420
Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
C420
Lakewood YC
5. Grace Bates 2379 Kelly Bates
C420
Lakewood YC
6. Hanna Progelhof 5709 Taylor Snyder
C420
RCYC/AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Richie Amato 175002
Laser 4.7
Austin Yacht Club
2. Justin Sasek 173662
Laser 4.7
Grapevine Sailing Club
3. Caleb Fogle LCYC 1
Laser 4.7
LCYC
4. Camryn Colonna 197859
Laser 4.7
RCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Wendi Froelich 1130
Laser Radial
Austin YC
2. Ethan Froelich 169816
Laser Radial
Austin YC
3. Eli Ortiz 194004
Laser Radial
AYC
4. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial
CCYC
5. Cullen Bryant 211539
Laser Radial
Corinthian Sailing Club
6. Peter Vaseliades 206096
Laser Radial
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
7. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
8. Lucas Swearingen 134012
Laser Radial
Grapevine Sailing Club
9. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial
Grapevine Sailing Club
10. Ashton Pigulski 200196
Laser Radial
gsc
11. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial
Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Kate Schmiege 199144
Laser Radial
RCYC
13. Isaac Barkley 178925
Laser Radial
RCYC
14. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Radial
RCYC
15. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Radial
Rush Creek Yacht Club
16. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Radial
Rush Creek Yacht Club
17. Aubin Hattendorf 204102
Laser Radial
Viridian Sailing Center
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. James Brock 20139

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Austin
2. Catherine Froelich 15120

White
Optimist
White
Austin YC
3. Fiona Froelich 19624

Red
Optimist
Red
Austin YC
4. Jack Grant 8

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
5. Kynes Cabrera 18959

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
6. Keen Cabrera 9759

White
Optimist
White
AYC
7. Reid Johnson 19601

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Austyn Johnson 20133

White
Optimist
White
FWBC
9. Brindle Burt 18160

Red
Optimist
Red
FWBC
10. Parker Younger 19797

Red
Optimist
Red
FWBC
11. Gianpaolo Keating 16366

White
Optimist
White
FWBC
12. AJ Ghazi 19289

White
Optimist
White
FWBC
13. Kailey Warrior 22019

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Houston YC
14. Gavin Galway 15133

White
Optimist
White
HYC
15. Stephen Momeier 21143

Red
Optimist
Red
lakewood yacht club
16. Tony Slowik III 113

Red
Optimist
Red
Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Drew Gourley 21145

Red
Optimist
Red
LYC
18. Cole Gourley 22285

White
Optimist
White
LYC
19. Alexander Bishop 22444

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LYC
20. Carter Calk 20361

Blue
Optimist
Blue
RCYC
21. Matthew Schloemer 19236

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Rush creek
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green
Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist Green
FWBC
3. Magnus Eriksson 7
Optimist Green
Grapevine Sailing Club
4. Garrett Sugg 13569
Optimist Green
Houston Yacht Club
5. Dylan Tomko 17237
Optimist Green
HYC
6. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Christian Gerdes 18239
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Dax Marsden 66783
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Jessie Gaines 674
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist Green
LYC
12. Ashleigh Hoye 18442
Optimist Green
Rush Creek Yacht Club
13. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist Green
RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network