Registrants For
Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
South Carolina Yacht Club

June 09-10, 2018
42 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Maggie McLauchlin
*
Florida Yacht Club 8 C420 / [Junior] / 0 05/23/2018
2. Polk Baggett
*
CYC-NC 6 C420 / / 0 05/24/2018
3. Carson Shaw
*
James Island Yacht Club 4 C420 / / 0 04/26/2018
4. Nathan Bowen
*
Augusta Sailing Club 7660 C420 / / 0 03/12/2018
5. Wesley Myler
*
Florida Yacht Club 3 C420 / / 0 05/19/2018
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Benjamin Smith
*
CYC-NC 212604 Laser Radial / [Junior] / 0 05/13/2018
2. Danny Diederich
*
CYC-NC 167360 Laser Radial / [Junior] / 0 05/14/2018
3. Ella DesChamps
*
carolina yacht club NC 180566 Laser Radial / [Junior] / 0 06/03/2018
4. James Thurlow
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 187964 Laser Radial / [Junior] / 0 05/15/2018
5. Peter Thurlow
*
South Carolina Yacht 169391 Laser Radial / [Open] / 0 05/15/2018
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hudson Monts
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 9061 Open Bic / / 0 05/10/2018
2. Caroline Smith
*
CYC, NC 9633 Open Bic / / 0 06/06/2018
3. Dane Turner
*
Wbsc 7293 Open Bic / / 0 06/08/2018
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Samuel Sablotsky
*
Hobcaw Yacht Club 11557 Optimist / White / 0 06/06/2018
2. Thomas Mazzeo
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 16362 Optimist / Red / 0 05/30/2018
3. Colin Miedler
*
SCYC 21315 Optimist / Red / 0 05/07/2018
4. Bode Snider
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 22449 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/15/2018
5. Benjamin Usher
*
CYCNC 16252 Optimist / Red / 0 05/30/2018
6. Robert Soares
*
SCYC 19805 Optimist / Red / 0 05/21/2018
7. Traianus Rota
*
CAST.ROTA/BYSC 9 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/05/2018
8. Davis McLauchlin
*
Florida Yacht Club 10007 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/23/2018
9. Escher Lucier
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 22297 Optimist / Red / 0 05/08/2018
10. Scott Busey
*
Florida yacht Club 12785 Optimist / Red / 0 05/23/2018
11. Jack Ketchel
*
SCYC 22299 Optimist / White / 0 05/11/2018
12. Trey Medlin
*
CYC-NC 19787 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/05/2018
13. Arabella Duer
*
BYSC/Doyle Development Team 13352 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/22/2018
14. Lily Lobree
*
LLSC 18799 Optimist / White / 0 05/29/2018
15. Sawyer Norman
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 21808 Optimist / White / 0 05/08/2018
16. Wyatt Norman
*
South Carolina Yacht Club 22442 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/08/2018
17. Smith DesChamps
*
carolina yacht club NC 20009 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/03/2018
18. Isabel Thurlow
*
SCYC 21807 Optimist / Red / 0 05/15/2018
19. Mary Thurlow
*
SCYC 1611 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/15/2018
20. Nolte Dukes
*
Carolina Yacht Club (SC) 8643 Optimist / White / 0 05/07/2018
21. Turner Jones
*
SYC 14 Optimist / White / 0 05/31/2018
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Maggie Houlihan
*
Beaufort Yacht Club 8 Optimist Green / / 0 06/08/2018
2. Marshall Shook
*
Beaufort 3 Optimist Green / / 0 06/08/2018
3. Ian Itzkowitz
*
Carolina Yacht Club - NC 19908 Optimist Green / / 0 05/09/2018
4. Charles Ketchel
*
SCYC 22300 Optimist Green / Ineligible / 0 05/11/2018
5. Petra Humphrey
*
CYC - NC 20252 Optimist Green / / 0 05/30/2018
6. Lachlan Duer
*
BYSC 25 Optimist Green / / 0 05/22/2018
7. Lena Lobree
*
LLSC 12838 Optimist Green / / 0 05/29/2018
8. Emerson Esposito
*
SCYC 21471 Optimist Green / / 0 05/18/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network