Registrants For
Juby Wynne OD Regatta

May 26-27, 2018
37 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nancy Claypool


It's Never Too Late 5945 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
2. Larry Taggart


Bateau Bleu 5510 Flying Scot
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
3. Albert Rees


Oh Kay! 6046 Flying Scot
Lafayette, LA Lake Arthur YC
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chip Carpenter


Wizard 663 J/22
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club/STC
2. Richard Heausler


Fast Company 1043 J/22
New Orleans, LA BWYC
3. robert hughes


Men's Kouch 748 J/22
Metairie, LA SYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Dupuy
*

213062 Laser Radial
*, * Pontchartrain Yacht Club
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Appel


Circuit Breaker 15285 Lightning
Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
2. Jeanne Herman


15306 Lightning
New Orleans, LA Southern
3. Clerc Cooper


Mambo 13931 Lightning
New Orleans, LA Southern YC
4. Clarke Newman


Meme Machine 15360 Lightning
Dallas, TX Rush Creek
5. Gary Schwantz


Mystique II 15510 Lightning
Kingwood, TX Lagos Yacht Club
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William North


2353 MC Scow
Homewood, AL Birmingham Sailing Club
2. John Helman


892 MC Scow
Augusta, Ga Augusta Sailing Club
3. Andrew Kuryluk


Starboard! 1448 MC Scow
New Orleans, LA NOYC
4. Mont Echols


MC1370 1370 MC Scow
Metairie, LA SYC
5. Guy Echols


MC1547 1547 MC Scow
Metairie, LA SYC
6. Skip Chandler


tbd MC Scow
New Orleans, LA SYC
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Sonnier


Revolution 360 Melges 24
New Orleans, LA Southern YC
 


Optimist Advanced
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emory Friend
*

Flying Egg 15112 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
2. Arthur Meade
*

Typhoon 10203 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
3. Aidan McKoin
*

Ninja A-tack 18951 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
4. Liam Christopher
*

Inisfree 18311 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
5. Jack Laurent
*

21544 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
6. Adelaide Laurent
*

21521 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
7. Constance "Coco" Goldenberg
*

Red Hot 9654 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
8. Lorraine "Raine" Goldenberg
*

Cool Blue 6822 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
9. Cameron Mary
*

15051 Optimist Advanced
*, * SYC
10. Brayden Cope
*

16662 Optimist Advanced
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. j dwight leblanc jr


Hallelujah 2642 Rhodes 19
new orleans, LA southern yacht club
2. Tom Carville


ExCel 3136 Rhodes 19
LaPlace, LA SYC
3. Rick McGregor


Pog Ma Hon 2547 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, la SYC
4. Steve Salzer


R U SIRIUS 2689 Rhodes 19
New Orleans, La SYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pam Brierre


This Side Up 55800 Sunfish
Metairie, LA Southern Yacht Club
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Ciaccio


Riptide 234 Viper 640
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
 


VX One
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Alexander


Isabelita Con Queso 124 VX One
Ocean Springs, MS Gulfport Yacht Club
2. Rob Doolittle


The Spaniard 125 VX One
Mandeville, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network