Registrants For
Berger/Stein/ORCA 3 Point Dume
Del Rey YachtClub

May 05, 2018
46 people have registered for this event

Cruiser A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lynn Silverman

Lynn Silverman 7440 Lynn Silverman Cruiser A / Hunter / 44AC 0 05/04/2018
2. Richard Benedon

CYC 7355 Ruby d'eau Cruiser A / Beneteau / Oceanis 55 66 05/01/2018
3. GARY SCHAFFEL

DEL REY YACHT CLUB 57000 Odyssey Cruiser A / TARTAN / 4000 87 05/01/2018
4. Rick Clemenson

SBYRC 51897 TRUEBLUE Cruiser A / BENETEAU / B 50 91 05/02/2018
5. joseph weber

California Yacht Club 52739 Va Pensiero Cruiser A / Brooklin Boatyard, Brooklin, M / custom sloop 109 04/29/2018
6. Ron Jacobs

DRYC 56700 Duchess Cruiser A / Catalina / 42mkII 117 04/30/2018
7. Oliver Garrett

DRYC 76291 Lady L Cruiser A / Catalina / Catalina 42 mk2 120 04/15/2018
8. Lee Lewis

DRYC 47446 Star Seal Cruiser A / Catalina / Cat 42 Mk 2 123 04/27/2018
9. Whitney Green

CYC 7661 Pacific Cruiser A / Jeanneau / 43' Jeanneau SO 126 04/20/2018
10. Margie Woods

DRYC 7106 Cassiopeia Cruiser A / Hanse / 371 129 04/30/2018
11. Kathy/Monica St. Amant/Chaban

SCCYC/WSA 56653 Rascal Cruiser A / Hunter / Legend 129 05/02/2018
12. James Whiting

DRYC 7982 New Orca Cruiser A / Ericson / Ericson 39/Sloop 135 05/04/2018
13. Gary Brockman

SCCYC 97041 Squall Cruiser A / Catalina / 34T 153 03/16/2018
14. Thomas Lehtonen

sbyrc 7574 Runaway Blues Cruiser A / Cal/Jenson / CAL 36' 171 05/03/2018
 


Cruiser B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jimmy albert

VYC 18460 paradise found Cruiser B / C&C / C&C 37 117 04/08/2018
2. Andrew Natker

Del Rey Yacht Club 7336 Chutzpah Cruiser B / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 36 MK II 154 05/03/2018
3. david stoltz

sbyrc 18297 andiamo Cruiser B / catalina / cat 38 158 05/03/2018
4. Douglas Williams

DRYC 7558 Sea Diamond Cruiser B / Catalina / 34 MkIiI 186 05/04/2018
5. EDWARD CHADROFF

DEL REY 56773 MAKANI 2 Cruiser B / CATALINA / 34 MARK 2 187 05/02/2018
6. Arnaud Massonnat

SBYRC 79 Bar-Tabac Cruiser B / Challenger / Challenger 32 248 03/01/2018
7. Gerald Sobel

WSA 71 Shpritz Cruiser B / Cal / Ca 24-1 251 05/04/2018
 


ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alfred Broussard

SBYRC 27089 CARIBEAN SOUL ORCA / CORSAIR / F31 0 05/02/2018
2. M Kreke

US Sailing 080 Mako ORCA / Corsair / F-27 0 05/04/2018
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cowbell Sailing

DRYC 53555 Stray Dog PHRF A / Farr / Farr 11s -12 05/01/2018
2. Jerome Sammarcelli

SMWYC USA116 Spray PHRF A / / Class 40 -3 05/04/2018
3. Rich Festa

Dryc 162 Groundhog Day PHRF A / Melges / 32 12 05/03/2018
4. Jim Puckett

CYC 18949 Amazing Grace PHRF A / Custom / Farr 57 17 05/01/2018
5. Glenn Griley

KHYC 60122 TKO PHRF A / J Boats / J/122 21 04/17/2018
6. Doug Steele

CYC 38042 Tiburon PHRF A / Santa Cruz / SC 37 30 05/01/2018
7. Jeffery Coyle

KHYC 4417 DistraXion PHRF A / X Yachts / Xp44 33 04/27/2018
8. PAUL KATZ

DRYC 46565 BRAVURA PHRF A / FARR / 44 33 05/03/2018
9. Mike Sudo

Marina Yacht Club 52304 Macondo PHRF A / Beneteau / First 47.7 39 05/04/2018
10. John Staff

CYC 60412 TBD PHRF A / Synergy / 1000 45 05/03/2018
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan McGanty

CYC 7255 Mistral PHRF B / Tartan / Tartan 101 69 04/28/2018
2. Jack Mayer

DRYC 7306 Zephyr PHRF B / J Boats / 109 69 04/29/2018
3. C Bryce Benjamin

CYC 56912 Persistence PHRF B / JBoats / J/109 69 05/02/2018
4. Chuck Spear

Pacific Singlehanded Sailing Association 46287 Twelve Bar Blues PHRF B / J/Boats / J/105 72 05/01/2018
5. Joaquin Gutierrez

YCA 32 Fanky PHRF B / Melges / Melges 24 72 05/04/2018
6. Jamie Myer

DRYC 28236 Wolfhound PHRF B / Ron Holland / 11:MOD 75 04/27/2018
7. Duncan Cameron

CYC 46924 Trust Me PHRF B / Soverel marine / Soverel 33 87 05/01/2018
8. Herwig Baumgartner

WSA 56470 SONRISA PHRF B / Beneteau / First 36.7 90 04/30/2018
9. Brian Kerr

SMWYC 7914 Double Down PHRF B / J-boats / J-92 96 05/04/2018
 


PHRFC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Rosenkrans

pssa 18126 Ginger Lee PHRFC / Jboats / J29 111 05/04/2018
2. Derek Heeb

CYC 18332 Redline PHRFC / Schock / Santa 30/30 Grand Prix 120 04/26/2018
3. Team Zulu

PSSA 18474 Zulu PHRFC / JBoats / J29 120 05/04/2018
4. Rodney Percival

PSSA 63163 Rubicon III PHRFC / Jeremy Rodger / Contessa 33 138 05/03/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network