Registrants For
Venice Youth Boating Association Venetian Cup Regatta

April 28, 2018
96 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. James McGirr 7786
[Pending]
Club 420 /
2. J.J. Smith 5711 Matthew Mason
Club 420 /
3. Mason Sullivan 25 Camden Sullivan
Club 420 /
4. Fortunato Occhino 7902
[Pending]
Club 420 /
5. Bryce Tone 7912 Terra Ehrhart
Club 420 /
6. ERIC VAN GENNIP 7787 Evan Occhino
Club 420 /
7. Ry Menke 8105 Thomas Cura
Club 420 /
8. Adrian Winkelman 8094 Nicolas Tave
Club 420 /
9. Larry Thomas 8136 Nikki Gay
Club 420 /
10. Mia Hanes 8140 Will Murray
Club 420 /
11. Aspen Slavickgierlach 1
[Pending]
Club 420 /
12. Tristan De Marzo 5239 Anna Vasta
Club 420 /
13. Aina Porter 7
[Pending]
Club 420 /
14. Marcus Ball 5 Luke King
Club 420 /
15. Mateo Rodriguez 8135 Sophia Wicks
Club 420 /
 


JAM420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Anna Roberts 19709
[Pending]
JAM420 /
2. Morgan Gahan 4 Kendell Kate Wherry
JAM420 /
3. Kyle Funderburk 10 Aine Porter
JAM420 /
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Logan 199209
Laser Radial /
2. Luke Middaugh 199398
Laser Radial /
3. Dahlia Dry 204411
Laser Radial /
4. Riley Baugh 190474
Laser Radial /
5. Matthew King 194084
Laser Radial /
6. jacques kowacki 19047
Laser Radial /
 


Open BICs
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Brodie Hausman 9558
Open BICs /
2. James Freund 7294
Open BICs /
3. Max Freund 88
Open BICs /
4. Alyssa Jongsma 8456
Open BICs /
5. Owen Wicks 9049
Open BICs /
6. Morgan Smith 8964
Open BICs /
7. Connor Snead 7
Open BICs /
8. Ayla Edwards 8
Open BICs /
9. Jack Davis 3
Open BICs /
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jonah Sroka 2704
Optimist Green /
2. Kane Fenton 9139
Optimist Green /
3. Nicholas Waite 12451 Nicholas Waite
Optimist Green /
4. Trey Featherston 18866
Optimist Green /
5. Savannah Truax 16732
Optimist Green /
6. Hanson Truax 12801
Optimist Green /
7. Sophia Fuller 9710
Optimist Green /
8. Collin MCCRACKEN 16183
Optimist Green /
9. Benjamin Kramer 16325
Optimist Green /
10. Brian O'Connor 19075 Brian O'Connor
Optimist Green /
11. Jad Abedrabbo 13BR
Optimist Green /
12. Will McCracken 1 WILL MCCRACKEN
Optimist Green /
13. Cole Rogers 11395
Optimist Green /
14. Thomas Guilford Jr. 10961
Optimist Green /
15. Jake Gilles 21482
Optimist Green /
16. CASH REMINGTON 15699
Optimist Green /
17. Cole Wall 7
Optimist Green /
18. Reese Ellis 719
Optimist Green /
19. Ryder Ellis 712
Optimist Green /
20. Joshua Pope 16030 Joshua Pope
Optimist Green /
21. Chase Carney 1712
Optimist Green /
22. Landon Coleman 9137
Optimist Green /
23. Skip Eckhard 2
Optimist Green /
24. Anna Jacobson 15684
Optimist Green /
25. Davis Wash 20201 Davis Wash
Optimist Green /
26. Connor Miles 15630
Optimist Green /
27. Charles McGucken 17813
Optimist Green /
28. Gabriel McClanahan 21660 Gabriel McClanahan
Optimist Green /
29. Carter Weatherilt 16123 Carter Weatherilt
Optimist Green /
30. Caroline Arthur 15299 Caroline Arthur
Optimist Green /
31. Ethan Benoit 14017 Ethan Benoit
Optimist Green /
32. Regina Rettig 21845
Optimist Green /
33. Gianna Talarico 15150
Optimist Green /
34. Sean Silverthorn 60
Optimist Green /
35. Elias Loubani 16667 Elias Loubani
Optimist Green /
36. samuel long 2022
Optimist Green /
37. Ashton Broadwater 8474
Optimist Green /
38. Alexandria Broadwater 21
Optimist Green /
39. Dean Broadwater 280
Optimist Green /
40. Joseph Aidan Ocasio 9257 Joseph Aidan Ocasio
Optimist Green /
41. Ty Davies 20
Optimist Green /
42. Gemma Davies 20483
Optimist Green /
43. Ozzie Fischer 12735
Optimist Green /
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Liebel 22446
Optimist RWB /
2. Jack Carter 161337
Optimist RWB /
3. Peyton Dec 161338
Optimist RWB /
4. Michael Carton 20191
Optimist RWB /
5. John Hartney 7377
Optimist RWB /
6. Brielle Schindler 9141
Optimist RWB /
7. Tom Seibold 10210
Optimist RWB /
8. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Optimist RWB /
9. Rosie Simpson 14898
Optimist RWB /
10. Charlie Suroski 17854
Optimist RWB /
11. Macy Parke 8298
Optimist RWB /
12. Atom Blanford 11157
Optimist RWB /
13. Ainsley Braun 14730
Optimist RWB /
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Pam Miller 81098
Sunfish /
2. Ann Carroll 80095
Sunfish /
3. BETH ANDERSON 80337
Sunfish /
4. Clay Smith 81044
Sunfish /
5. Sue Davidson 4344
Sunfish /
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network