|
Registrants For
Venice Youth Boating Association Venetian Cup Regatta
April 28, 2018
96 people have registered for this event
|
Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Tristan De Marzo |
5239 |
- Anna Vasta |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
2. |
J.J. Smith |
5711 |
- Matthew Mason |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
3. |
Larry Thomas |
8136 |
- Nikki Gay |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
4. |
James McGirr |
7786 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
5. |
Mason Sullivan |
25 |
- Camden Sullivan |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
6. |
ERIC VAN GENNIP |
7787 |
- Evan Occhino |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
7. |
Marcus Ball |
5 |
- Luke King |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
8. |
Mia Hanes |
8140 |
- Will Murray |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
9. |
Mateo Rodriguez |
8135 |
- Sophia Wicks |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
10. |
Fortunato Occhino |
7902 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
11. |
Aina Porter |
7 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
12. |
Aspen Slavickgierlach |
1 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
13. |
Ry Menke |
8105 |
- Thomas Cura |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
14. |
Adrian Winkelman |
8094 |
- Nicolas Tave |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
15. |
Bryce Tone |
7912 |
- Terra Ehrhart |
Club 420 / - |
- - |
|
JAM420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Anna Roberts |
19709 |
-
[Pending] |
JAM420 / - |
- - |
2. |
Morgan Gahan |
4 |
- Kendell Kate Wherry |
JAM420 / - |
- - |
3. |
Kyle Funderburk |
10 |
- Aine Porter |
JAM420 / - |
- - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Benjamin Logan |
199209 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
- - |
2. |
Matthew King |
194084 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
- - |
3. |
jacques kowacki |
19047 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
- - |
4. |
Luke Middaugh |
199398 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
- - |
5. |
Dahlia Dry |
204411 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
- - |
6. |
Riley Baugh |
190474 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
- - |
|
Open BICs
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alyssa Jongsma |
8456 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
2. |
Owen Wicks |
9049 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
3. |
Jack Davis |
3 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
4. |
Connor Snead |
7 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
5. |
Ayla Edwards |
8 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
6. |
Morgan Smith |
8964 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
7. |
Brodie Hausman |
9558 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
8. |
James Freund |
7294 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
9. |
Max Freund |
88 |
-
|
Open BICs / - |
- - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Savannah Truax |
16732 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
2. |
Hanson Truax |
12801 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
3. |
Kane Fenton |
9139 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
4. |
Sophia Fuller |
9710 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
5. |
Nicholas Waite |
12451 |
- Nicholas Waite |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
6. |
Charles McGucken |
17813 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
7. |
Will McCracken |
1 |
- WILL MCCRACKEN |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
8. |
Gabriel McClanahan |
21660 |
- Gabriel McClanahan |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
9. |
Landon Coleman |
9137 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
10. |
Cole Rogers |
11395 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
11. |
Thomas Guilford Jr. |
10961 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
12. |
Jake Gilles |
21482 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
13. |
Trey Featherston |
18866 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
14. |
Sean Silverthorn |
60 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
15. |
CASH REMINGTON |
15699 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
16. |
Carter Weatherilt |
16123 |
- Carter Weatherilt |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
17. |
Regina Rettig |
21845 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
18. |
Cole Wall |
7 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
19. |
Elias Loubani |
16667 |
- Elias Loubani |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
20. |
Reese Ellis |
719 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
21. |
Ryder Ellis |
712 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
22. |
Ozzie Fischer |
12735 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
23. |
Ty Davies |
20 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
24. |
samuel long |
2022 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
25. |
Collin MCCRACKEN |
16183 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
26. |
Gemma Davies |
20483 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
27. |
Benjamin Kramer |
16325 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
28. |
Skip Eckhard |
2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
29. |
Caroline Arthur |
15299 |
- Caroline Arthur |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
30. |
Ashton Broadwater |
8474 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
31. |
Alexandria Broadwater |
21 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
32. |
Dean Broadwater |
280 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
33. |
Anna Jacobson |
15684 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
34. |
Davis Wash |
20201 |
- Davis Wash |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
35. |
Connor Miles |
15630 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
36. |
Gianna Talarico |
15150 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
37. |
Ethan Benoit |
14017 |
- Ethan Benoit |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
38. |
Joshua Pope |
16030 |
- Joshua Pope |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
39. |
Brian O'Connor |
19075 |
- Brian O'Connor |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
40. |
Jonah Sroka |
2704 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
41. |
Joseph Aidan Ocasio |
9257 |
- Joseph Aidan Ocasio |
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
42. |
Jad Abedrabbo |
13BR |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
43. |
Chase Carney |
1712 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
- - |
|
Optimist RWB
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Tom Seibold |
10210 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
2. |
Rosie Simpson |
14898 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
3. |
Macy Parke |
8298 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
4. |
Ainsley Braun |
14730 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
5. |
Atom Blanford |
11157 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
6. |
Jack Carter |
161337 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
7. |
Peyton Dec |
161338 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
8. |
Alex Liebel |
22446 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
9. |
Michael Carton |
20191 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
10. |
Charlie Suroski |
17854 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
11. |
Tanner DeMarzo |
18588 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
12. |
John Hartney |
7377 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
13. |
Brielle Schindler |
9141 |
-
|
Optimist RWB / - |
- - |
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Pam Miller |
81098 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
- - |
2. |
Ann Carroll |
80095 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
- - |
3. |
BETH ANDERSON |
80337 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
- - |
4. |
Clay Smith |
81044 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
- - |
5. |
Sue Davidson |
4344 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
- - |
|
|
|