Registrants For
52nd Annual Camellia Cup
Folsom Lake Yacht Club

April 14-15, 2018
47 people have registered for this event

Banshee
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Wayne Cassingham

scuttlebutt 007 Cruzin Banshee / Marine Plastics / Banshee 0 03/21/2018
2. Jeff Nelson

Folsom lake 4258 Herkemer Banshee / Banshee / Banshee 0 04/07/2018
3. Jack Tatum

FLYC 2017 No name Banshee / Banshee / Banshee 0 04/14/2018
4. Craig Lee

Scuttlebutt 8061 In N Out Banshee / Banshee / 93.7 03/02/2018
5. Steve Galeria

Folsom Lake Yacht Club 8069 2 Slick Banshee / Matine Plastics / Banshee 93.7 03/23/2018
6. Rob Cram

FLYC 7822 Equilibrium Banshee / Banshee / Banshee 93.7 04/07/2018
7. Charles Witcher

FLYC, RYC 8063 Ghost Banshee / Marine Plastics / Banshee 93.7 04/08/2018
8. Tim Loomis

scuttlebutt 5366 Banshee / banshee / banshee 93.7 04/09/2018
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lance Kim

ACSC 206110 'murrica^206110 Laser / Laser / Standard 0 04/02/2018
2. Stephen Aguilar

Lake Washington sailing club 197594 Single with baggage Laser / Laser performance / Laser 0 04/08/2018
3. Marcel Sloane

SSC 147035 Humble Pie Laser / / Laser 0 04/09/2018
4. Chris Ganne

BYC 187200 ZFG Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 04/10/2018
5. john-bernard Duler

st francis yc 152201 c'est la vie Laser / Laser / Laser 0 04/10/2018
6. Bob Gunion

RYC 187405 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 04/10/2018
7. Steven Schmidt

ILCA 196080 Laser Laser / / Laser 0 04/11/2018
8. Steve Romeo

FLYC CF259734 Laser / AMF / Laser 0 04/13/2018
9. Greg Rohde

LWSC 169383 Laser / Laser / Laser 0 04/13/2018
10. Benjamin Potter

Lake Washington Sailing Club 171007 Bob Laser / Vanguard / Laser 91.1 04/07/2018
11. Dan Depew

ILCA 00 Leaky Lena Laser / Laser / Laser 91.1 04/10/2018
 


Open Centerboard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Clark

Lake Washington Sailing Club 1040 IRIE Open Centerboard / Shock / Thistle 83 04/10/2018
2. David Montgomery

FLYC 4183 Fool's Gold Open Centerboard / Starwind / Buccaneer 18 87.4 03/24/2018
3. Steve Cameron

Richmond Yacht Club USA 552 Open Centerboard / Melges / M 14 91.25 04/02/2018
4. Dave Keran

Fresno Yacht Club 316 Vieja Open Centerboard / O'Day / Day Sailer 98.5 03/14/2018
5. Steve Lowry

RYC 14024 Flight Risk Open Centerboard / SLI / Day Sailer 98.5 04/04/2018
6. Michael Gillum

Lake Washington Sailing Club 2772 BUBBA Open Centerboard / O'Day / Daysailer 98.5 04/04/2018
7. Steve Mehl

USSCA 4711 Open Centerboard / Laser Performance / Sunfish 99.6 03/13/2018
 


Open Keel A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Philip Frankl

Konocti Bay Sailing Club pending WhyNot II Open Keel A / ISSA d.o.o. / Seascape 18 0 03/29/2018
2. Tim Sisson

FLYC 536 USA 536 Open Keel A / JBoat / j70 114 04/10/2018
3. Phil Hodgson

FLYC 34 Te Natura Open Keel A / W D Schock / Wavelength 24 156 04/05/2018
 


Open Keel B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. MIchael Rayfuse

FLYC 3088 Sirius Open Keel B / Catalina / 22 0 03/09/2018
2. James Sinclair

SWYC 14145 Running with Scissors Open Keel B / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 03/21/2018
3. Barry Curran

None 715 Malahat Open Keel B / Catalina / 250 0 04/11/2018
4. Brian Camper

None 1122 Gambit Open Keel B / Catalina / 25 0 04/13/2018
5. Steve Young

FLYC 23.5 Pura Vida Open Keel B / Hunter / 23.5 water ballasted 95.8 03/03/2018
6. jerry montgomery

tucson sailing club 00 goshawk Open Keel B / sage marine / trailerable cruiser 101.7 04/05/2018
7. Francis Samson

Fresno Yacht 2482 SLO' Open Keel B / Catalina / Cat 277 03/05/2018
 


Open Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jon Kim

FLYC 001 After You Open Multihull / Corsair / F24-II 0 02/28/2018
2. Brett Peterson

Hobie Fleet 2 1596 Ejection seat Open Multihull / Hobie / Hobie Tiger 62.1 04/04/2018
3. William Cook

BAMA 27062 Wings Open Multihull / Corsair / F24 MKI 87 03/02/2018
 


Santana 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. duane harper

Konocti Bay sailing club 706 presto Santana 20 / Santana / 20 0 03/30/2018
2. Jarian Westfall

Richmond Yacht Club 610 Diana Santana 20 / W D Schock / S 20 0 04/07/2018
3. Mark Werder
Mark Werder
FLYC 923 2-Step Santana 20 / WD Schock / Santana 20 222 02/26/2018
4. Mark Erdrich

Folsom Lake Yacht Club 927 Fusion Santana 20 / Schock / Santana 20 222 03/26/2018
5. Dean Mitchell

Richmond Yacht Club 932 Latis Santana 20 / WD Schock / Santana 20 222 03/30/2018
6. Suna Kneisley

FLYC 126 Reaction Santana 20 / WD Schock / Santana 20 222 04/02/2018
7. Glen Hughes

Eugene Yacht Club 926 Attitude Santana 20 / Schrock / Santana 20 222 04/10/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network