Registrants For
March Madness Regatta Sponsored by Solare

March 10, 2018
35 people have registered for this event

PHRF Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Downing
Zack Downing
SDYC / CRA USA 30 Ran PHRF Class 2 / Schuchter Sportboat AG / Esse 750 75 02/28/2018
2. Andrew Picel

CRA USA 83 ARSENAL PHRF Class 2 / Flying Tiger / 10m 45 03/05/2018
3. Kym Kapalla
Rick Schuldt
Sdyc/ryc 065 M2 PHRF Class 2 / Melges / Melges 12 03/06/2018
4. John Harrop

CRA/SDYC 9 Justice PHRF Class 2 / Flying Tiger / FT-10 45 03/08/2018
 


PHRF Class 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF Class 3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 02/28/2018
2. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF Class 3 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 45 02/28/2018
3. David Cheresh

CRA SDYC 52447 athena PHRF Class 3 / beneteau / 44.7 18 02/28/2018
4. Jerry Twomey

Cortez Racing Association 38747 Kodachrome PHRF Class 3 / Beneteau / 36.7 84 02/28/2018
5. Standish Fleming

CRA 28590 Nereid PHRF Class 3 / Tartan / C&C 115 63 02/28/2018
6. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El Sueno PHRF Class 3 / Beneteau / F47.7 18 03/01/2018
7. Chick Pyle

SDYC 7031 Kea PHRF Class 3 / Ben / 36.7 80 03/03/2018
8. Andy Marcus

SDYC 77704 Rowdy PHRF Class 3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 03/05/2018
9. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 HOUN DAWG PHRF Class 3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 03/07/2018
10. dennis conner

cra 7397 menace XXIV PHRF Class 3 / / NM 43 0 03/07/2018
11. Curtis Collins
None
CRA 4735 Siesta PHRF Class 3 / McConaghy / RP44 45 03/07/2018
 


PHRF Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell
SDYC 4 POR BOYS PHRF Class 4 / Cape / Fast 40 92 02/28/2018
2. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 FIASCO III PHRF Class 4 / S 2 / 10.3 120 02/28/2018
3. William Posner
Laffler/Bennett
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF Class 4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 03/04/2018
4. Robert Noe

CRA\MBYC 433 Mad Hatter PHRF Class 4 / J / J30 138 03/04/2018
5. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner PHRF Class 4 / J Boats / J/29 111 03/05/2018
6. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF Class 4 / Ericson / Mk III 120 03/07/2018
7. Jay Sorensen

CRA 97965 Broad Reach PHRF Class 4 / Catalina / 38 114 03/09/2018
8. Chip Buck

CRA 32159 Shadow PHRF Class 4 / J / J29 FR 114 03/09/2018
 


PHRF Class 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry Lewis
Jerry M Lewis
SWYC, CRA 155 Kudzu PHRF Class 5 / Catalina / Capri 22 210 02/28/2018
2. Chris Winnard

MBYC/CRA USA 2001 Needle PHRF Class 5 / Holder / 20X 162 03/01/2018
3. Roderick Messinger

CRA 46025 Voracious PHRF Class 5 / Schock / Santana525 192 03/02/2018
4. Darah Basham
Tom Basham
cra 1168 Long Time Gone PHRF Class 5 / Catalina / 36 144 03/02/2018
5. William Ramacciotti

SWYC USA1130 Yada Yada Yada PHRF Class 5 / JBoat / J24 174 03/06/2018
6. Peter Blake

SWYC 56403 Rio Del Mar PHRF Class 5 / Catalina / Catalina 34 153 03/06/2018
7. Sal Ortiz

Cra 109 RACER X PHRF Class 5 / Vagabond / Holder 20X 178 03/09/2018
 


PHRF Class 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Curt Snyder

CRA/NYCSD 46865 K.I.S.S. PHRF Class 6 / W.D. Schock / Santana 213 02/28/2018
2. Eric Hanson

Cortez Racing Association 2257 Given-Ho! PHRF Class 6 / Catalina / 30 198 03/02/2018
3. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot PHRF Class 6 / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 03/03/2018
4. Michael Rettie

Pewaukee YC & CRA 7421 Cocktail PHRF Class 6 / Beneteau / Oceanis 41 120 03/05/2018
5. mike Dore

plyc/cra 97662 decoy PHRF Class 6 / hunter / hunter 186 03/07/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network