Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Drew Gourley
200196 Laser 4.7 Red LYC
2. Caleb Fogle
LCYC 1 Laser 4.7 LCYC
3. Camryn Colonna
3 Laser 4.7 Rush Creek
4. Jacob Brown
162400 Laser 4.7 Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Andrew Vandling
207154 Laser Radial GCYSA / Rush Creek yacht Club
2. Michael Morse
186510 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Dax Thompson
194286 Laser Radial Corpus Christi Yacht Club
4. jacob granberry
194285 Laser Radial CCYC
5. Noah Runciman
204104 Laser Radial HYC/ GCYSA
6. Isaac Barkley
178925 Laser Radial RCYC
7. Aston Atherton
197059 Laser Radial Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Cullen Bryant
211539 Laser Radial Corinthian Sailing Club
9. Gustav Schmiege
187677 Laser Radial RCYC
10. Kate Schmiege
199144 Laser Radial RCYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Cole Gourley
22285 Optimist Blue LYC
2. Guy Lindig
17835 Optimist White RYC/CCYC
3. Ewan Dossin
12808 Optimist Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Gavin Galway
15133 Optimist White HYC
5. Kynes Cabrera
18959 Optimist Blue AYC
6. Keen Cabrera
9759 Optimist White AYC
7. Kyle Hoeffner
20817 Optimist Blue LYC
8. Parker Younger
19797 Optimist Red Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Alexander Bishop
22444 Optimist Blue LYC
10. Max Bettis
19455 Optimist Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Hayden McCready
14783 Optimist Blue Houston Yacht Club
12. Nicholas Carew
19627 Optimist Red AYC
13. Lucas Tenrreiro
22247 Optimist Red AYC
14. Brayden Benitz
18596 Optimist White Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Kailey Warrior
22019 Optimist Red HYC
16. stephen momeier
21143 Optimist Red lyc
17. AJ Ghazi
19289 Optimist Blue FWBC
18. Sarina Riccio
14694 Optimist Red Palacios Yacht Club
19. Tanner Ward
8872 Optimist Blue LYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Teddy Reiser
21844 Optimist Green LYC
2. Adele Orth
15978 Optimist Green Houston Yacht Club
3. Dylan Tomko
17237 Optimist Green HYC
4. Kai Plunkett
17423 Optimist Green lakewoor yacht club
5. Jessie Gaines
674 Optimist Green Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Mac Cronan
22385 Optimist Green Houston Yacht Club
7. Casey Small
6749 Optimist Green HYC
8. Sydney Small
7005 Optimist Green HYC
9. Dax Marsden
66783 Optimist Green Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Garrett Sugg
13569 Optimist Green HYC