Registrants For
Cannonball Run Regatta
Palacios Yacht Club

June 23-24, 2018
43 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Drew Gourley 200196
Laser 4.7 / Red LYC
2. Caleb Fogle LCYC 1
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
3. Camryn Colonna 3
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek
4. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Radial / GCYSA / Rush Creek yacht Club
2. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
4. jacob granberry 194285
Laser Radial / CCYC
5. Noah Runciman 204104
Laser Radial / HYC/ GCYSA
6. Isaac Barkley 178925
Laser Radial / RCYC
7. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Cullen Bryant 211539
Laser Radial / Corinthian Sailing Club
9. Gustav Schmiege 187677
Laser Radial / RCYC
10. Kate Schmiege 199144
Laser Radial / RCYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist / Blue LYC
2. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist / White RYC/CCYC
3. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist / White HYC
5. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist / Blue AYC
6. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist / White AYC
7. Kyle Hoeffner 20817
Optimist / Blue LYC
8. Parker Younger 19797
Optimist / Red Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Alexander Bishop 22444
Optimist / Blue LYC
10. Max Bettis 19455
Optimist / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Hayden McCready 14783
Optimist / Blue Houston Yacht Club
12. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist / Red AYC
13. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / Red AYC
14. Brayden Benitz 18596
Optimist / White Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Kailey Warrior 22019
Optimist / Red HYC
16. stephen momeier 21143
Optimist / Red lyc
17. AJ Ghazi 19289
Optimist / Blue FWBC
18. Sarina Riccio 14694
Optimist / Red Palacios Yacht Club
19. Tanner Ward 8872
Optimist / Blue LYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist Green / LYC
2. Adele Orth 15978
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
3. Dylan Tomko 17237
Optimist Green / HYC
4. Kai Plunkett 17423
Optimist Green / lakewoor yacht club
5. Jessie Gaines 674
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
7. Casey Small 6749
Optimist Green / HYC
8. Sydney Small 7005
Optimist Green / HYC
9. Dax Marsden 66783
Optimist Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Garrett Sugg 13569
Optimist Green / HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network