Registrants For
2018 Eugene Yacht Club Harvest Regatta

September 08-09, 2018
19 people have registered for this event

Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David McCallum


Ida 14308 Lightning
Vancouver, WA Vancouver Lake Sailing Club
2. Robert Bush


Ambush 14654 Lightning
Wilsonville, OR VLSC
3. Roger Hicks


Roaring forties 14040 Lightning
Port Orchard, WA Vancouver lake sailing club
4. Philip Parshley


Humuhumu 14288 Lightning
Vancouver, WA VLSC
5. Jeff Stong


Relentless 13869 Lightning
Vancouver, WA Vancouver Lake Sailing Club
 


Santana 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Glen Hughes


60 Grit 926 Santana 20
Eugene, Or EYC
2. Paul Stephens


Aquila 656 Santana 20
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
3. Ron Fish


Giddy Up 779 Santana 20
Eugene, OR EYC
4. Russell Petersen


Thunderstruck 919 Santana 20
Veneta, OR Eyc
5. Lyle Mayer


Guano Happens! 906 Santana 20
Eugene, OR EYC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Brust


Soul Pleasure 349 Thistle
Monmouth, OR eyc
 


W-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Longmore


Hoist the Colors 18287 W-24
Eugene, OR TYC/YBYC
2. Randy Weersing


Goose 97485 W-24
Eugene, OR EYC
3. Matt Sprick


Tidy Cat 18124 W-24
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
4. Bill Howitt


Party Girl 87282 W-24
Sutherlin, OR EYC/TYC
5. Dean Mitchell


Falcor 69535 W-24
Eugene, OR eyc
6. Nall Bodine


Thumper 3 W-24
Sweet Home, OR tyc
7. Doug Smith


JAWS. (Just another warship) 79 W-24
Eugene, OR Eyc
8. Harve Waff


Vortex 97448 W-24
Eugene, OR Eugene Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network