Registrants For
HIGH SIERRA REGATTA WEEKEND 2 Huntington Lake, Calif
Fresno Yacht Club

July 14-15, 2018
51 people have registered for this event

Coronado 15
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. David Rumbaugh

3699 Coronado 15 Sacramento, CA Lake Washington SC, West Sacramento
2. Jeff Stokes

3061 Coronado 15 Elk Grove, CA _
3. John Richardson

tTt 3447 Coronado 15 Los Angeles, CA SCCYC
4. Allison Jolly

3744 Coronado 15 Saint Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg YC
5. Greg Krutzikowsky

26 Coronado 15 Newport, OR Yaquina Bay Yacht Club
6. John Eurich

#311 311 Coronado 15 Santa Clara, CA Half Moon Bay Yacht Club
7. Charlie Heatherly

007 Coronado 15 Los Angeles, CA WLYC
8. Charlie Quest

Grand Old Gal 1 Coronado 15 Moss Beach, CA Half Moon Bay YC
9. Vincent Paternoster

3627 Coronado 15 Agoura Hills, CA SCCYC
10. Lucy Gillies

Shamwari 3664 Coronado 15 Half Moon Bay, CA Half Moon Bay Yacht Club
11. Carl Hage

Independence 1311 Coronado 15 Sunnyvale, CA Half Moon Bay YC
12. Marc Andre Arseneault

Hip Shot 3684 Coronado 15 Half Moon Bay, CA Half moon Bay Yacht club
13. Ole Eichhorn

It's the Water 2150 Coronado 15 Westlake Village, CA Westlake YC
14. Adam Quest

3538 Coronado 15 Davis, CA Half Moon Bay Yacht Club
15. Mark Brazil

Little blue 2795 Coronado 15 Marina del Rey, CA sccyc
 


Fireball
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Clay Poulson

Queso Suiza 15034 Fireball Phoenix, AZ Arizona Yacht Club
2. Peter Wirth

Dewy Cheatum and Howe 14968 Fireball Grand Junction, CO Aspen Yacht Club
3. Caroline BUSTILLOS

Zipper 8375 Fireball Lawndale, CA none
4. Steve Dair

Marie US14031 Fireball Lomita, CA CBYC
 


Moore 24
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Scott Sorensen

Mountain High 92 Moore 24 Aptos, CA Santa Cruz YC
2. Mike Evans

Tonopah Low 88 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
3. Michael O'Callaghan

Wet Spot 51 Moore 24 San Francisco, CA StFYC
4. Sydnie Moore

Nobody's Girl 84 Moore 24 Soquel, CA SCYC
5. Scott Nelson

Lowly Worm 2.0 38 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
6. Barton Hackworth

Gruntled 68 Moore 24 Richmond, CA RYC
7. John Gray

Immoral 66 Moore 24 Richmond, CA RYC
8. Joel Turmel

Firefly 64 Moore 24 San Rafael, CA RYC
9. Stephen Bourdow

Mooregasm 36 Moore 24 Santa Cruz, CA Santa cruz yacht club
 


Open 5.70
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brian Monroe

Twin Fin USA 275 Open 5.70 Morro Bay, CA MBYC
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jon Stewart

Problem Child 134 PHRF A San Rafael, CA SSC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Nick Mockridge

Snipe 10 PHRF B Newbury Park, CA Santa Barbara SC
2. Nathaniel Gildersleeve

Make My Day 87742 PHRF B Friant, CA Fresno Yacht Club
3. Francis Samson

SLO'MO 2482 PHRF B Fresno, CA FRESNO YACHT CLUB
4. DAN LOMBARDI

Andiamo 97546 PHRF B FRESNO, CA Fresno Yacht Club
5. Pat Bradley

Old and in the Way US77191 PHRF B Fresno, CA St Francis YC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Scott Hoffmann

2662 Thistle Escondido, CA SDYC
2. Dan Clark

Irie 1040 Thistle Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
 


Ultimate 20
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Donna Womble

Peabody 22 Ultimate 20 Carmel Valley, CA Monterey Peninsula YC
2. Bob Comstock

Ultimate Antics 153 Ultimate 20 Fresno, CA FYC
3. Chris Chambers

Black Sheep 53 Ultimate 20 Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint Sailing Association
4. Travis Gregory

222 222 Ultimate 20 Farmington, UT Travis Gregory
5. Jay Harland

Madison 73 Ultimate 20 Medford, OR Rogue Yacht Club
 


Victory 21
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Bill Wenholz

Agin the Wind 210 Victory 21 Gilroy, CA Fresno Yacht Club
2. Donald Bonander

Mr. Goodwreanch 424 Victory 21 Madera, CA Stockton Sailing Club
3. Chuck Philips

Red Eye Special 00 Victory 21 Huntington Beach, CA Fresno YC
4. Matthew Bonander

n/a 262 Victory 21 Turlock, CA Fresno
5. Gail Ward

Gail Force 185 Victory 21 Sausalito, CA FYC, SYC, MYC
 


Viper 640
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jeff Grange

Venom USA 149 Viper 640 Santa Barbara, CA SBYC
 


Wyle Wabbit
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Sarah Deeds

The Bar-Ba-Loot 8415 Wyle Wabbit Berkeley, CA RYC
2. Kim Desenberg

Mr. McGregor 8426 Wyle Wabbit Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
3. Tim Russell

Weckless 11 Wyle Wabbit Novato, CA SFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network