Registrants For
San Francisco Leukemia Cup Regatta
Corinthian Yacht Club

October 21, 2018
21 people have registered for this event

Classic Boat
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Egelston
Gena Egelston
The San Francisco Yacht Club P3 Water Witch Classic Boat / Lester Stone / P Class Cutter 90 08/14/2018
2. Beau Vrolyk
Stacey Vrolyk
StFYC 1947 MAYAN Classic Boat / Tewie's Dockyard / Alden Staysail Schooner 144 09/08/2018
3. martin koffel
martin koffel
SFYC 3 Kookaburra Classic Boat / Madden & Lewis / BIrd 204 07/07/2018
 


Non-Flying Sail Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Wilson
Robert K Wilson
St. Francis Yacht Club/Encinal Yacht Club 28552 City Lights Non-Flying Sail Class / Santa Cruz / Santa Cruz 52 0 05/30/2018
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Arndt

Arndt 142 Summer Sailstice Non-Spinnaker / Ranger / 33 0 06/13/2018
2. Duane Brumm

Richmond YC 28597 Sail La Vie Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Oceanis 411 0 07/13/2018
3. Luis Segundo

Andrew Nguyen
Andres Orozco
Ballena Bay Yacht Club NA Mystique Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / 40 0 08/26/2018
4. Knud Wibroe

SFYC US 120 Snaps lll Non-Spinnaker / Borresen / Knarr 0 09/25/2018
5. George Janson

Tom Perot
Tom Perot 8049 Tom Perot Non-Spinnaker / Tartan / 10 126 09/20/2018
6. John Dodge
Ted West
CYC 47126 Windhover Non-Spinnaker / Pearson / 10M 147 06/27/2018
7. Kevin Roesler

CYC 1639 Encore Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 34 MK II 150 07/08/2018
8. Gregory Gould
Steve Lane
Treasure Island Yacht Club NA Serendipity Non-Spinnaker / Columbia / 10.7 156 08/19/2018
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marcel Houtzager

Ashley Perrin
SFYC 15983 Lotus PHRF / Vismara / Vismara 50 -30 09/20/2018
2. Stanley Hales

Sfyc 39528 Chance PHRF / Carroll marine / Farr 395 27 08/21/2018
3. Ray Paul
Ray Paul
SFYC 61522 Blue PHRF / Nautor Swan / Swan 53-2 30 09/25/2018
4. David Halliwill
Tad Lacey, Mike O'Callaghan, Randy Smith
SFYC 25487 Peregrine PHRF / J Boats / J/120 45 09/25/2018
5. Michael Stephens
Michael Stephens
San Francisco Yacht Club 42 Jose Cuervo PHRF / J Boat / J105 78 09/21/2018
6. Madeline Morey

SFYC 40 Lonestar PHRF / Beneteau / 10R 84 06/15/2018
7. Alice Shinn

San Francisco Yacht Club, Tiburon Yacht Club 33685 Sonata PHRF / Laser International / Laser 28 138 08/16/2018
8. Steve Wegner
Bruce Ahlbom & Rhett Krawitt
SFYC 144 Fifty Fifty PHRF / Knarr / Knarr 144 250 08/29/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network