Registrants For
Cleveland (216) Regatta

October 06-07, 2018
29 people have registered for this event

J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Adam Gilbertson
Tim Roberts
Edgewater Yacht Club 1037 Deuce J/22 / / 0 08/01/2018
2. Tim Meaney
Mike Meaney
Edgewater Yacht Club 744 Meaniac J/22 / / 0 08/14/2018
3. Jim Latham

eyc 1366 Ramble On J/22 / / 0 10/06/2018
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Palabrica

Indianapolis Sailing Club USA 359 Sailor Bandido J/70 / / 0 09/15/2018
2. Kevin Morgan

Rochester YC 93 Wild Card J/70 / / 0 07/31/2018
3. Seth Young
Andy Deak
Edgewater 581 Tootles J/70 / / 0 09/04/2018
4. Tod Sackett

Edgewater Yacht Club 313 FM J/70 / / 0 07/04/2018
5. Ted Pinkerton
Nico Cottone
Edgewater Yacht Club USA 236 Little Side Hustle J/70 / / 0 08/01/2018
6. Karl Felger
Liz Barker
Edgewater Yacht Club 751 Stupendous Man J/70 / / 0 09/10/2018
7. John Zelli
John Zelli
Edgewater Yacht Club 160 Free Energy J/70 / / 0 08/14/2018
 


J105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chip Schaffner

CYC 144 Fall Line J105 / / 0 08/03/2018
2. Dale Hollingsworth
Doug kohler
Eyc 208 Slingshot J105 / / 0 09/29/2018
3. Jim Uhlir
Uhlir Brothers
EWYC 50259 Trio J105 / / 0 08/31/2018
4. Cindy Einhouse
Tom Einhouse
EWYC 393 Ovation J105 / / 0 09/10/2018
5. Robert Mock

EWYC 52000 Unbridled J105 / / 0 09/10/2018
6. ronald carson
ronald carson
EYC USA77 Dark N Stormy J105 / / 0 09/28/2018
 


T-10
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Beal
Christopher Beal
EYC 309 Instant Karma T-10 / / 0 10/05/2018
2. Steve Gregory
Trever & Mary Dodge
Edgewater Yacht Club USA 249 Coyote T-10 / / 0 09/13/2018
3. Ted Mahoney

Edgewater Yacht Club 331 Lazy Lass T-10 / / 0 10/03/2018
4. Heidi Backus

Vermilion Boat Club 342 Nuts T-10 / / 0 09/28/2018
5. Don Cairns

EYC 23927 Celebration T-10 / / 0 09/10/2018
6. Todd Imbler
No
Edgewater Yacht Club 350 OnePass T-10 / / 0 09/24/2018
7. Sue McIntyre
Suzie Zack
EYC 49 PurSue T-10 / / 0 08/23/2018
8. Colin McDowell

Cleveland Foundry 2015 Fusion T-10 / / 0 09/19/2018
9. Thomas Humphrey

MITNA 352 Independence T-10 / / 0 07/16/2018
10. Harald Bransch
Harris Bransch
Cleveland YC 30748 Star Ten T-10 / / 0 09/16/2018
11. John McSweeney
chuck Simon/Trey Sheehan
Edgewater Yacht club USA 376 Liquor Box Returns T-10 / / 0 09/12/2018
12. A. Jucaitis

Edgewater YC 329 Patrimpas T-10 / / 0 10/02/2018
13. Christopher Glynn
Bill Glynn, Adam Schumann
Edgewater Yacht Club 334 Alchemy T-10 / / 0 10/04/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network